KROKO SPORTS / Nîmes

Statistiques

1 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
10 Buts marqués
6 Buts encaissés
34 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
DAIRE FREDERIC 63573 31 ans
GIRAUD ERWAN 458822 40 ans
VERNIER BENJAMIN 312434 28 ans
Joueurs
BARBUT SYLVAIN 215784 36 ans
COCCALLOTTO PASCAL 63600 32 ans
DAHMANI MOULAY-AHMED 251088 18 ans
DAIRE FREDERIC 63573 31 ans
DEBUQUET JULIEN 65870 37 ans
DEBUQUET THIBAUT 327582 32 ans
ELIOT ANTOINE 359001 25 ans
GIRAUD ERWAN 458822 40 ans
GUIEAU QUENTIN 100681 27 ans
JOLI THEO 228081 18 ans
MAGAN VALERIAN 191791 27 ans
ORSONI YOHAN 198356 31 ans
PEREIRA ENZO 203307 19 ans
PEREIRA LUCA 203310 18 ans
RACINE DAN 63576 32 ans
VERNIER BENJAMIN 312434 28 ans
WAS TRISTAN 239995 18 ans
Officiels
BARBUT SYLVAIN 215784 36 ans
COCCALLOTTO OLIVIER 192208 64 ans
DEBUQUET JULIEN 65870 37 ans
ELIOT ANTOINE 359001 25 ans
JOLI THEO 228081 18 ans
ORSONI FRANCK 318907 54 ans

Matchs

Nîmes
Coupe de France
8 - 3
26/10/2019 - tricastin
Tricastin
Nîmes
Coupe de France
2 - 3
16/11/2019 - nîmes
Seynod
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel 0
4 Villeneuve 0
5 Grenoble 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR 0
8 Garges 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours 0
37 Anglet 0
38 Paris XIII 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse 0
51 Amiens 0
52 Vierzon 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz 0
61 Cherbourg 0
62 Epernay 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis 0
71 Aubagne 0
72 Seynod 0
73 Angers 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
26/10/2019
Nîmes
VS
Tricastin
52 8 / 3
16/11/2019
Nîmes
VS
Seynod
66 2 / 3