ASS JEUNE FRANCE -SECTION ROLLER / Cholet

Statistiques

1 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
23 Buts marqués
12 Buts encaissés
16 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
SAEZ THIBAULT 436287 32 ans
SALLEY JEROME 75205 38 ans
Joueurs
AIME BENJAMIN 385666 24 ans
CADORET GABRIEL 363394 40 ans
CADORET JEAN BAPTISTE 281530 28 ans
COCHET MAXIME 125513 28 ans
COUDRIAUD SYLVAIN 23742 36 ans
GERMOND ROMAIN 279759 39 ans
GUINEBERTEAU QUENTIN 436289 32 ans
LEFORT WILLIAM 319068 29 ans
MAROT MATHIEU 312828 33 ans
PARVIAINEN JOONAS 363432 34 ans
SAEZ THIBAULT 436287 32 ans
THARREAU ARNAUD 298529 32 ans
Officiels
LEFORT WILLIAM 319068 29 ans
TRICOIRE MICKAEL 441258 48 ans

Matchs

Saint Orens
Coupe de France
3 - 19
16/11/2019 - saint orens
Cholet
Cholet
Coupe de France
4 - 9
07/12/2019 - cholet
Villeneuve
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel 0
4 Villeneuve 0
5 Grenoble 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR 0
8 Garges 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours 0
37 Anglet 0
38 Paris XIII 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse 0
51 Amiens 0
52 Vierzon 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz 0
61 Cherbourg 0
62 Epernay 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis 0
71 Aubagne 0
72 Seynod 0
73 Angers 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
16/11/2019
Saint Orens
VS
Cholet
67 3 / 19
07/12/2019
Cholet
VS
Villeneuve
89 4 / 9