SEYNOD RILH / Seynod N1

Statistiques

1 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
6 Buts marqués
9 Buts encaissés
18 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
CHARVET MARION 271590 29 ans
DELAVAL CEDRIC 171671 37 ans
Joueurs
ALLEMOZ FLORIAN 68825 36 ans
AUBRY-LACHAINAYE NICOLAS 408180 37 ans
CHARVET SIMON 265778 24 ans
DAZY SEBASTIEN 15821 39 ans
DELAVAL CEDRIC 171671 37 ans
JACQUEMIN THOMAS 218212 37 ans
JOMARD AURELIEN 101089 41 ans
LAVANANT ADRIEN 435956 33 ans
MAUDUIT JEROME 208762 36 ans
OLIE NICOLAS 146129 26 ans
PIVRON YANN 51091 43 ans
Officiels
DELAVAL CEDRIC 171671 37 ans
JACQUEMIN THOMAS 218212 37 ans
JOMARD AURELIEN 101089 41 ans
LAVANANT ADRIEN 435956 33 ans
MAUDUIT JEROME 208762 36 ans

Matchs

Nîmes
Coupe de France
2 - 3
16/11/2019 - nîmes
Seynod N1
Grand Lemps N2
Coupe de France
7 - 3
07/12/2019 - tsf voiron
Seynod N1
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry N2 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps N2 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges N2 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC N2 0
21 Thyez N2 0
22 Voreppe N2 0
23 Villard Bonnot N2 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces N2 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste N2 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien N2 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier N2 0
49 Saint Gratien N2 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille N2 0
59 Moreuil N2 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières N2 0
80 Pessac N2 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz N2 0
86 Strasbourg N2 0
87 Nice Riviera N2 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet N2 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony N2 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant N2 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz N2 0
Date Match J Résultat
16/11/2019
Nîmes
VS
Seynod N1
66 2 / 3
07/12/2019
Grand Lemps N2
VS
Seynod N1
93 7 / 3