VALENCE ROLLER HOCKEY - LES AIGLONS / Valence

Statistiques

2 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
28 Buts marqués
15 Buts encaissés
12 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
CORNU ALEXANDRE 242519 19 ans
FLEURENTIN ALEXANDRE 278621 29 ans
LAMBERT PHILIPPE 267013 46 ans
LERENDU MANU 58639 30 ans
Joueurs
CAULIER CHRISTOPHE 202390 29 ans
CHAPRON MATHIEU 410543 18 ans
CHAPRON QUENTIN 278549 20 ans
GAMBIER THOMAS 429345 36 ans
LAMBERT PHILIPPE 267013 46 ans
LAMBERT SIMON 229661 18 ans
LAZZARONI JEROME 263370 30 ans
PEREIRA ALEXANDRE 337561 29 ans
REINA SEBASTIEN 182690 46 ans
ROY QUENTIN 205584 38 ans
SAINT JACQUES SIMON 175528 28 ans
WILLER GUILLAUME 299258 19 ans
Officiels
CAULIER CHRISTOPHE 202390 29 ans
CHAPRON QUENTIN 278549 20 ans
CORNU ALEXANDRE 242519 19 ans
DELL OLIO JEAN BAPTISTE 162122 42 ans
LAMBERT PHILIPPE 267013 46 ans
LAMBERT SIMON 229661 18 ans
PEREIRA ALEXANDRE 337561 29 ans
REINA SEBASTIEN 182690 46 ans
ROY QUENTIN 205584 38 ans

Matchs

Bassan
Coupe de France
2 - 15
06/10/2019 - bassan
Valence
Valence
Coupe de France
9 - 3
26/10/2019 - valence
Nice Riviera
Valence
Coupe de France
4 - 10
16/11/2019 - valence
Besançon
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel 0
4 Villeneuve 0
5 Grenoble 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR 0
8 Garges 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours 0
37 Anglet 0
38 Paris XIII 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse 0
51 Amiens 0
52 Vierzon 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz 0
61 Cherbourg 0
62 Epernay 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis 0
71 Aubagne 0
72 Seynod 0
73 Angers 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
06/10/2019
Bassan
VS
Valence
18 2 / 15
26/10/2019
Valence
VS
Nice Riviera
51 9 / 3
16/11/2019
Valence
VS
Besançon
65 4 / 10