ROLLER SKATING SAINT ORENS / Saint Orens

Statistiques

2 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
16 Buts marqués
27 Buts encaissés
43 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
CHAMINADOUR DORIAN 223619 17 ans
DE LA PORTE DES VAUX MARC 262256 23 ans
Joueurs
ARLABOSSE THIBAULT 24825 35 ans
BARDY CLEMENT 175915 30 ans
BARON-GUIBAL DENIS 156076 54 ans
BARON-GUIBAL MATTHIEU 187670 22 ans
CARTAU THOMAS 436477 23 ans
CRON LIMA EMILIANO 352400 16 ans
ERWAN GLORENNEC ERWAN 64458 31 ans
GINESTE EMERIC 260007 18 ans
JACOB VINCENT 107661 40 ans
LABONNE THOMAS 338721 30 ans
LEGENDRE DAMIEN 185770 22 ans
MOESCH LEOPOLD 204906 23 ans
MOLLET VALENTIN 257713 20 ans
PEIX BAPTISTE 38553 31 ans
SUDOR PABLO 256747 19 ans
SUDOR WILLIAM 280438 17 ans
Officiels
BARON-GUIBAL DENIS 156076 54 ans

Matchs

Pamiers
Coupe de France
3 - 5
05/10/2019 - pamiers
Saint Orens
Saint Orens
Coupe de France
8 - 5
26/10/2019 - saint orens
Angoulême
Saint Orens
Coupe de France
3 - 19
16/11/2019 - saint orens
Cholet
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel 0
4 Villeneuve 0
5 Grenoble 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR 0
8 Garges 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours 0
37 Anglet 0
38 Paris XIII 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse 0
51 Amiens 0
52 Vierzon 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz 0
61 Cherbourg 0
62 Epernay 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis 0
71 Aubagne 0
72 Seynod 0
73 Angers 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
05/10/2019
Pamiers
VS
Saint Orens
22 3 / 5
26/10/2019
Saint Orens
VS
Angoulême
53 8 / 5
16/11/2019
Saint Orens
VS
Cholet
67 3 / 19