TIGER S ROLLER CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS / Rochefort

Statistiques

2 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
19 Buts marqués
22 Buts encaissés
42 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
CONTAMINE SAMUEL 19675 32 ans
MARET VALENTIN 148362 40 ans
METAYER VICTOR 333025 17 ans
Joueurs
BEAUFRETON BENJAMIN 93444 33 ans
BLANCHIET CLEMENT 232759 18 ans
CANTET BENOIT 358349 37 ans
COUEIGNAS DAMIEN 187300 36 ans
DURAND LUCIEN 269812 16 ans
DURAND MARC 269811 16 ans
GERARD JEREMY 254662 25 ans
KHALFI DORYANN 195302 18 ans
KHALFI QUENTIN 117606 22 ans
LAFAURIE MATHIEU 169360 20 ans
REGNAULT MICKAEL 346776 35 ans
VALSAINT VIRGILE 459825 36 ans
VERDON LOANE 252729 21 ans
Officiels
CONTAMINE CLAUDE 87213 59 ans
CONTAMINE SAMUEL 19675 32 ans
COUEIGNAS DAMIEN 187300 36 ans
KHALFI QUENTIN 117606 22 ans
METAYER GUILLAUME 455144 46 ans
TRIBES GUILLAUME 65404 38 ans

Matchs

Rochefort
Coupe de France
9 - 3
26/10/2019 - rochefort
Evretz
Rochefort
Coupe de France
6 - 4
16/11/2019 - rochefort
Montpellier
Rochefort
Coupe de France
4 - 15
07/12/2019 - rochefort
Besançon N1
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
26/10/2019
Rochefort
VS
Evretz
44 9 / 3
16/11/2019
Rochefort
VS
Montpellier
69 6 / 4
07/12/2019
Rochefort
VS
Besançon N1
90 4 / 15