ASTA NANTES / Nantes ASTA

Statistiques

1 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
13 Buts marqués
11 Buts encaissés
16 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
GAUFFRIAU JULES 239499 18 ans
ROBERT FRANCOIS 122679 27 ans
Joueurs
AGRAPART SAMUEL 105516 28 ans
ARCHER-GENTILHOMME ADRIEN 282826 17 ans
BAUDAIN SYLVAIN 66455 36 ans
FAUCHET FRANCOIS 307558 30 ans
GAUFFRIAU JULES 239499 18 ans
LEDUC QUENTIN 340182 18 ans
LEVEQUE YANIS 223029 18 ans
LOUE FRANCOIS 271324 17 ans
MASSON ALEXANDRE 403385 30 ans
MOREAU FELIX 181335 21 ans
MUGLIONI LOIC 32664 29 ans
ROBERT FRANCOIS 122679 27 ans
TARDIVEL NATHANAEL 49653 37 ans
VAN DEN BROEK ERIC 227984 34 ans
Officiels
AGRAPART SAMUEL 105516 28 ans
DOYEN FRANCK 339103 49 ans
FAUCHET FRANCOIS 307558 30 ans
MOREAU FELIX 181335 21 ans
MUGLIONI LOIC 32664 29 ans

Matchs

Vannes Armada
Coupe de France
3 - 6
05/10/2019 - vannes
Nantes ASTA
La Rochelle
Coupe de France
8 - 7
26/10/2019 - la rochelle
Nantes ASTA
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel 0
4 Villeneuve 0
5 Grenoble 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR 0
8 Garges 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours 0
37 Anglet 0
38 Paris XIII 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse 0
51 Amiens 0
52 Vierzon 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz 0
61 Cherbourg 0
62 Epernay 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis 0
71 Aubagne 0
72 Seynod 0
73 Angers 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
05/10/2019
Vannes Armada
VS
Nantes ASTA
10 3 / 6
26/10/2019
La Rochelle
VS
Nantes ASTA
43 8 / 7