LES HYENES D AUBERGENVILLE / Aubergenville

Statistiques

2 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
18 Buts marqués
19 Buts encaissés
36 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
CHALOYARD BASTIEN 419266 20 ans
FASSEU CHRISTOPHER 202353 35 ans
RENAUT MAEL 341207 20 ans
SANCEO PHILIPPE 157670 54 ans
Joueurs
ALLO LOUIS 241454 17 ans
BERTON BASTIEN 147963 28 ans
BESNARD ANTHONY 183473 20 ans
DUPORT EWAN 300634 17 ans
FASSEU CHRISTOPHER 202353 35 ans
GABRIEL NICOLAS 147874 29 ans
JEANNE STEVEEN 335981 30 ans
JEGO OLIVIER 354236 39 ans
MAINTENANT BRUNO 182343 36 ans
PEIGER JEAN BAPTISTE 180881 43 ans
QUATREUIL BENOIT 197293 40 ans
RENAUT MAEL 341207 20 ans
Officiels
ALLO ANNE 340909 46 ans
ALLO LOUIS 241454 17 ans
JEANNE STEVEEN 335981 30 ans
QUATREUIL BENOIT 197293 40 ans
RENAUT MAEL 341207 20 ans

Matchs

Aubergenville
Coupe de France
7 - 4
05/10/2019 - aubergenville
Gennevilliers
Aubergenville
Coupe de France
10 - 6
26/10/2019 - aubergenville
Asnières
Aubergenville
Coupe de France
1 - 9
16/11/2019 - aubergenville
Rouen N1
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
05/10/2019
Aubergenville
VS
Gennevilliers
9 7 / 4
26/10/2019
Aubergenville
VS
Asnières
28 10 / 6
16/11/2019
Aubergenville
VS
Rouen N1
58 1 / 9