LES WARRIORS DE CAMON / Camon

Statistiques

1 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
19 Buts marqués
14 Buts encaissés
6 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
LEFEBVRE THOMAS 202304 34 ans
Joueurs
BINET DAVID 83011 31 ans
BURIEZ LEO 132246 25 ans
CAVILLON BENJAMIN 22984 35 ans
DABONNEVILLE VINCENT 123753 32 ans
DEBEAUVAIS MAXIME 62055 33 ans
DECAGNY VICTOR 104933 32 ans
FEUILLET REMI 294508 31 ans
FRADCOURT AMBROISE 22090 34 ans
GOSSELIN LUDOVIC 18507 36 ans
LANGLACE JULIEN 65496 36 ans
LEFEBVRE THOMAS 202304 34 ans
LEJEUNE CYRILLE 30306 32 ans
MACRET ANTOINE 103144 37 ans
MORTYR JEROME 181645 33 ans
Officiels
DECAGNY DOMINIQUE 122870 64 ans

Matchs

Bethune
Coupe de France
8 - 15
06/10/2019 - amiens - la veillère
Camon
Camon
Coupe de France
4 - 6
26/10/2019 - camon
Saint Gratien
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
06/10/2019
Bethune
VS
Camon
5 8 / 15
26/10/2019
Camon
VS
Saint Gratien
30 4 / 6