ROLLER HOCKEY CLUB 17 / La Rochelle

Statistiques

2 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
20 Buts marqués
24 Buts encaissés
24 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
BRAND AXEL 184632 32 ans
PREVOST SIMON 301721 18 ans
VERON LUDOVIC 290751 33 ans
Joueurs
BIRELOZE BENJAMIN 56828 38 ans
BRAND JEAN-MARC 141276 60 ans
BRAND THEO 110411 29 ans
CHAULOT EMILIANO 302772 16 ans
DE LASSUS XAVIER 40524 39 ans
DOLLFUS ELOI 224261 18 ans
GALVEZ BENJAMIN 38379 35 ans
GALVEZ YANN 67138 44 ans
LEFRANCOIS JEAN YVES 43210 34 ans
MARIAUD DAMIEN 363618 19 ans
PERCOT-TETU VINCENT 67550 41 ans
PREVEL JULIEN 58644 36 ans
RAGAIN SYLVAIN 20800 33 ans
RIVET FRANCK 45518 30 ans
VERON LUDOVIC 290751 33 ans
Officiels
BRAND AXEL 184632 32 ans
BRAND JEAN-MARC 141276 60 ans
LEFRANCOIS JEAN YVES 43210 34 ans
MARIAUD DAMIEN 363618 19 ans
MARIAUD DENIS 381885 45 ans
RIVET FRANCK 45518 30 ans

Matchs

Limoges
Coupe de France
6 - 7
06/10/2019 - limoges
La Rochelle
La Rochelle
Coupe de France
8 - 7
26/10/2019 - la rochelle
Nantes ASTA
Tarbes/Pau
Coupe de France
11 - 5
16/11/2019 - tarbes
La Rochelle
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
06/10/2019
Limoges
VS
La Rochelle
21 6 / 7
26/10/2019
La Rochelle
VS
Nantes ASTA
43 8 / 7
16/11/2019
Tarbes/Pau
VS
La Rochelle
70 11 / 5