ROLLER HOCKEY CLUB DES SPIDERS DE ROUEN / Rouen N1

Statistiques

2 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
20 Buts marqués
11 Buts encaissés
28 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
ARNOULT ALEXANDRE 320019 20 ans
DELOURME NATHAN 212535 19 ans
MICHEL ARTHUR 182663 29 ans
Joueurs
ANDRIAMIRADO ANTHONY 12771 33 ans
ANDRIAMIRADO THOMAS 56209 28 ans
ARNOULT ALEXANDRE 320019 20 ans
BOISSEL DOMBREVAL XAVIER 274051 26 ans
DELOURME NATHAN 212535 19 ans
FIEDLER ONDREJ 337858 31 ans
GAMBU MAXIME 111747 31 ans
GAUDEAUX CLEMENT 299548 29 ans
GOSSET DAMIEN 55702 38 ans
GUEZOU VINCENT 255736 27 ans
HORST QUENTIN 237418 28 ans
LAMIRAY CELIAN 218633 19 ans
LEVASSEUR NICOLAS 40439 33 ans
MAIGNAN AYMERIC 236060 28 ans
PIAZZA HUGO 281438 20 ans
RABY XAVIER 98875 42 ans
SOLLOY ROMAIN 298707 24 ans
ZARKA PAUL 173977 18 ans
Officiels
BOISSEL DOMBREVAL XAVIER 274051 26 ans
FIEDLER ONDREJ 337858 31 ans
FIEDLER PETRA 363259 27 ans
HORST QUENTIN 237418 28 ans

Matchs

Aubergenville
Coupe de France
1 - 9
16/11/2019 - aubergenville
Rouen N1
Rouen N1
Coupe de France
7 - 5
08/12/2019 - rouen
Epernay Elite
Garges Elite
Coupe de France
5 - 4
25/01/2020 - garges
Rouen N1
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
16/11/2019
Aubergenville
VS
Rouen N1
58 1 / 9
08/12/2019
Rouen N1
VS
Epernay Elite
85 7 / 5
25/01/2020
Garges Elite
VS
Rouen N1
96 5 / 4