ROLLER ARDENNES PAYS RETHELOIS / Rethel Elite

Statistiques

3 Victoires
0 Nuls
0 Défaites
0 Forfaits
29 Buts marqués
6 Buts encaissés
22 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
BRABEC DANIEL 341695 27 ans
DABLAINVILLE LEA 201319 18 ans
Joueurs
CHAMRAD ALES 338423 32 ans
CLERGE-REA ENZO 257211 21 ans
DABLAINVILLE LEA 201319 18 ans
LEFRANC JIMI 15709 41 ans
LOSKOT MAREK 384526 30 ans
SEBEK PATRIK 294563 36 ans
SIMO MICHAL 278450 36 ans
SKACEL KAMIL 363260 28 ans
SKOLOUD PETR 458955 26 ans
SMID LUKAS 458863 21 ans
STRYCEK PAVEL 345189 37 ans
VENDRAME TOBIA 435744 21 ans
VILFROY DONOVAN 297958 18 ans
VRABLIK NATAN 417264 23 ans
Officiels
CHAMRAD ALES 338423 32 ans
DABLAINVILLE LEA 201319 18 ans
LEJEUNE MICHEL 58444 60 ans
MAILLARD PATRICE 236582 66 ans
POTTIER FRANCIS 436042 66 ans
SEBEK PATRIK 294563 36 ans
SKACEL KAMIL 363260 28 ans
VENDRAME TOBIA 435744 21 ans

Matchs

Maisons-Laffitte N1
Coupe de France
2 - 9
07/12/2019 - maisons laffitte
Rethel Elite
Les Ulis
Coupe de France
2 - 13
26/01/2020 - les ulis
Rethel Elite
Rethel Elite
Coupe de France
7 - 2
29/02/2020 - rethel
Reims RHR N1
Garges Elite
Coupe de France
-
14/03/2020 - carpentier
Rethel Elite
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
07/12/2019
Maisons-Laffitte N1
VS
Rethel Elite
78 2 / 9
26/01/2020
Les Ulis
VS
Rethel Elite
94 2 / 13
29/02/2020
Rethel Elite
VS
Reims RHR N1
104 7 / 2
14/03/2020
Garges Elite
VS
Rethel Elite
107 -