USRO ROLLER SKATING / Ris Orangis N1

Statistiques

1 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
8 Buts marqués
11 Buts encaissés
18 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
LE RUDULIER THEO 256523 21 ans
PICALAUSA PIERRE 161596 24 ans
Joueurs
ABRAHAM MATHEW 459572 25 ans
BANSE JEREMIE 14398 34 ans
BESSON LOIC 218648 20 ans
BOYARD THOMAS 319188 22 ans
CHAIRES JACOB 459571 22 ans
CORBEIL MARINA 18558 31 ans
DUCLOUD CHRISTOPHE 106735 27 ans
GAUTHIER AURORE 40650 32 ans
GUILARDI XANDE 460693 37 ans
JANCSO DAVID 459570 22 ans
PEREZ ALEXANDRE 223983 21 ans
SAULNIER FABIEN 90411 34 ans
Officiels
BOYARD THOMAS 319188 22 ans
CLEMENTE PEDRO 255654 52 ans
GUILARDI XANDE 460693 37 ans

Matchs

Ris Orangis N1
Coupe de France
5 - 4
16/11/2019 - ris orangis
Amiens N1
Ris Orangis N1
Coupe de France
3 - 7
07/12/2019 - ris orangis
Paris XIII Elite
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry N2 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps N2 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges N2 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC N2 0
21 Thyez N2 0
22 Voreppe N2 0
23 Villard Bonnot N2 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces N2 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste N2 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien N2 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier N2 0
49 Saint Gratien N2 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille N2 0
59 Moreuil N2 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières N2 0
80 Pessac N2 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz N2 0
86 Strasbourg N2 0
87 Nice Riviera N2 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet N2 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony N2 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant N2 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz N2 0
Date Match J Résultat
16/11/2019
Ris Orangis N1
VS
Amiens N1
74 5 / 4
07/12/2019
Ris Orangis N1
VS
Paris XIII Elite
80 3 / 7