LYON ROLLER METROPOLE / Lyon

Statistiques

1 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
11 Buts marqués
15 Buts encaissés
22 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
CHAMBION-DIAZ MATTHIEU 341541 20 ans
PIODELLAZ REMY 356717 26 ans
Joueurs
CATARINO THIBAULT 300531 17 ans
CHAUVEAU BORIS 263376 30 ans
COYA THIBAULT 142340 35 ans
FERTILLE ELIOTT 304488 16 ans
FINELLE ROMAIN 48171 32 ans
GAILLARD CESAR 154130 26 ans
LAISNE ROMAIN 105848 32 ans
LARCHE ANTOINE 123937 37 ans
MAGAND DAMIEN 279068 32 ans
MANDON ANTOINE 218233 18 ans
MARTINETTO BAPTISTE 200417 22 ans
PERRIN ARTHUR 224481 20 ans
PINEL VINCENT 52002 30 ans
RENAULT LUC 216283 33 ans
ROUX LIONEL 73663 46 ans
ROUX QUENTIN 219658 17 ans
Officiels
CATARINO JEAN 77852 56 ans
LAISNE ROMAIN 105848 32 ans
PERRIN ARTHUR 224481 20 ans
PINEL VINCENT 52002 30 ans
ROUX LIONEL 73663 46 ans
ROUX QUENTIN 219658 17 ans

Matchs

Lyon
Coupe de France
11 - 6
05/10/2019 - lyon
Dijon AMSports N3
Lyon
Coupe de France
0 - 9
26/10/2019 - lyon
Voreppe
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen Elite 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel Elite 0
4 Villeneuve Elite 0
5 Grenoble Elite 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR N1 0
8 Garges Elite 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet N1 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon N1 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen N1 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux N1 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours N1 0
37 Anglet Elite 0
38 Paris XIII Elite 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard N1 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse N1 0
51 Amiens N1 0
52 Vierzon Elite 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz N1 0
61 Cherbourg N1 0
62 Epernay Elite 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis N1 0
71 Aubagne N1 0
72 Seynod N1 0
73 Angers Elite 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle N1 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte N1 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
05/10/2019
Lyon
VS
Dijon AMSports N3
26 11 / 6
26/10/2019
Lyon
VS
Voreppe
45 0 / 9