ROLLER HOCKEY BESANCON / Besançon

Statistiques

3 Victoires
0 Nuls
1 Défaites
0 Forfaits
34 Buts marqués
24 Buts encaissés
24 minutes de pénalités

L'équipe

Gardiens
CRETTENAND THOMAS 12364 33 ans
ROMAND ADRIEN 276722 23 ans
Joueurs
BIDEAUX ALOIS 224294 19 ans
ETEVENOT JEAN-BAPTISTE 342136 34 ans
FRANK LUKAS 319380 40 ans
GARNACHE WILLIAM 34517 28 ans
GAUTHIER THEO 241705 25 ans
HARTMAN CYRIL 34353 58 ans
JOLY MATHIEU 167191 34 ans
JOUHAM MATHIEU 124327 32 ans
JOUHAM THOMAS 179141 26 ans
KLEIN ANTOINE 24516 29 ans
LEQUEUCHE JEAN 436134 20 ans
PERGAUD CLEMENT 161203 28 ans
SCHEDID LEO 34342 32 ans
SCHMIT ANTHONY 52923 33 ans
ZAMBONI SYLVAIN 121738 41 ans
Officiels
AVISSE BRUNO 169525 49 ans
FRANK LUKAS 319380 40 ans
HARTMAN CYRIL 34353 58 ans
JOUHAM DOMINIQUE 232600 61 ans
KLEIN ANTOINE 24516 29 ans
PERGAUD ALAIN 200343 64 ans
PIGUET VINCENT 205418 48 ans
SCHMIT PATRICE 219336 62 ans
VALLET GERARD 342085 70 ans
ZAMBONI SYLVAIN 121738 41 ans

Matchs

Valence
Coupe de France
4 - 10
16/11/2019 - valence
Besançon
Rochefort
Coupe de France
4 - 15
07/12/2019 - rochefort
Besançon
Besançon
Coupe de France
8 - 7
25/01/2020 - besançon
Bordeaux
Caen
Coupe de France
9 - 1
29/02/2020 - caen
Besançon
# Équipe Pts
1 Caen 0
2 Viry 0
3 Rethel 0
4 Villeneuve 0
5 Grenoble 0
6 Valence 0
7 Reims RHR 0
8 Garges 0
9 Grand Lemps 0
10 Cholet 0
11 Cergy Pontoise 0
12 Tarbes/Pau 0
13 Besançon 0
14 Tourcoing 0
15 Bourges 0
16 Rouen 0
17 Aix en Provence 0
18 Bourg en Bresse 0
19 Flamanville 0
20 Rennes EC 0
21 Thyez 0
22 Voreppe 0
23 Villard Bonnot 0
24 Malestroit 0
25 Camon 0
26 Donnay 0
27 Varces 0
28 Nîmes 0
29 Bordeaux 0
30 Clermont 0
31 Rennes TA 0
32 Dourdan 0
33 Nantes ASTA 0
34 Nantes RHOC 0
35 Les Ulis 0
36 Tours 0
37 Anglet 0
38 Paris XIII 0
39 Saint Lô 0
40 Lamballe 0
41 La Teste 0
42 Saint Médard 0
43 Pornichet 0
44 Aubergenville 0
45 Limoges 0
46 Collegien 0
47 Colomiers 0
48 Montpellier 0
49 Saint Gratien 0
50 Toulouse 0
51 Amiens 0
52 Vierzon 0
53 Troyes 0
54 Saint Germain 0
55 Pamiers 0
56 Mouilleron 0
57 Tricastin 0
58 Lille 0
59 Moreuil 0
60 Pont de Metz 0
61 Cherbourg 0
62 Epernay 0
63 Moutiers 0
64 Montchavin 0
65 Gennevilliers 0
66 Vannes Armada 0
67 Avignon 0
68 Rochefort 0
69 Angoulême 0
70 Ris Orangis 0
71 Aubagne 0
72 Seynod 0
73 Angers 0
74 Argenteuil 0
75 La Rochelle 0
76 Pluvigner 0
77 Lyon 0
78 Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 0
79 Asnières 0
80 Pessac 0
81 Boos 0
82 La Chapelle 0
83 Rezé 0
84 Dijon AMSports N3 0
85 Evretz 0
86 Strasbourg 0
87 Nice Riviera 0
88 Maisons-Laffitte 0
89 Livry Gargan 0
90 Bethune 0
91 Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0
92 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0
93 Saint Bonnet 0
94 Saint Evarzec 0
95 Cavaillon 0
96 Loroux Bottereau 0
97 Juvigny 0
98 Antony 0
99 Saint Orens 0
100 Entente Shockerz 0
101 Blagnac 0
102 Entente Scorpions/Ours 0
103 Thonon 0
104 Bassan 0
105 Chateaubriant 0
106 ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
107 Montigny les Metz 0
Date Match J Résultat
16/11/2019
Valence
VS
Besançon
65 4 / 10
07/12/2019
Rochefort
VS
Besançon
90 4 / 15
25/01/2020
Besançon
VS
Bordeaux
100 8 / 7
29/02/2020
Caen
VS
Besançon
102 9 / 1