U17 Occitanie-Paca / Finale de Zone / U17 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MAXIME RECROSIO ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 7 3 4 2 4'00
ADRIEN AUDIBERT ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 6 3 3 2 0'00
YANN CURRI ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 5 3 2 2 0'00
LAZARE MANTEAU Saint Orens 4 3 1 1 0'00
5 HUGO MOUNIER ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 4 2 2 2 2'00
6 GABRIEL MERARD ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 3 3 0 2 2'00
SACHA CONRAD BOURGUET Nîmes 3 3 0 2 4'00
8 GUSTAVO RAMPON Nîmes 3 2 1 2 0'00
LEO DELAROCHE ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 3 2 1 2 0'00
LOUAN ROBERT ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 2 2 0 2 0'00
LIAM MC ELWAIN ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 2 2 0 2 2'00
NATHAN MOUREAU Saint Orens 2 2 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUVEAU Toulouse 2 2 2 0 2 0'00
14 LOUCAS MOUCHEBEUF Saint Orens 2 1 1 1 0'00
MAXENCE DELON Nîmes 2 1 1 2 2'00
LUCAS SANCHEZ Saint Orens 2 1 1 1 0'00
17 MATHIAS COURRIEU Nîmes 2 0 2 2 2'00
18 JULES PORTAFAX Colomiers 1 1 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN VAESKEN Nîmes 1 1 0 2 0'00
LIAM JULLIEN ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 1 1 0 2 0'00
MILA SUDOR Saint Orens 1 1 0 1 0'00
MILO COLLONGUES Nîmes 1 1 0 2 0'00
FABIO TAROZZI-BARROS Saint Orens 1 1 0 1 0'00
YANIS GIMENO Saint Orens 1 1 0 1 0'00
25 JULIA CRESTAN ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 1 0 1 2 0'00
LENNY GOUSSAKOWSKY ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 1 0 1 2 0'00
NILS ALAVERDOV Toulouse 2 1 0 1 2 0'00
CLOVIS ROURE Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
ACHILE GINISTY Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BERTHOLLET Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY BORRELL Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
AARON GASNIER Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN CRENN GUERNIER Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MELINDA BESSIERE Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOANI TRENTIN Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOAN CRESTAN ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS DOMENECH ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0 0 0 2 0'00
BARNABE FALQUE ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0 0 0 2 0'00
EZIO FERNANDEZ-LE BARS Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULES SIGUR Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID VAESKEN Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
NOLAN PICO ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN FAIVRE ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0 0 0 2 0'00
CéLYA BESSIERE Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT GIMENO Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE DEVIGNE Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BERTOLDO Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN MOREL Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCA AMANS Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MILO NAILLET ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELISE SOUHAMI Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
TITOUAN LENOIR ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0 0 0 2 2'00
VICTOR DHAMELINCOURT Colomiers 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLAUDE BERTHOLLET Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
BARTHELEMY ALLIOT Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE GINISTY Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GUTIERREZ ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUKA JOUANNEAU Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS BASTIDE Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIO GRIOTTO ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 0 0 0 2 0'00
AXEL BOUDESSEUL Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL SANCHEZ Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABIN DO NASCIMENTO Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
MORGAN DUCONGE ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARTIN LAVIGNE Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN MARTINEAU Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
SACHA RACLOT ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANN EDMOND ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT MARTINEAU Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
EWAN LE LUDEC Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS DELON Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
VIVIANE RAMPON Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
DEBORAH SCHOTTLER Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL CHAUVEAU Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LISE BOUDESSEUL Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL DEWERDT Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 2'00
SYLVAIN BARBUT Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS JAME ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYPRIEN RODIER Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00