U15 Aura / Poule Excellence / U15 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MELVY DURIAUX Beaune 37 33 4 6 0'00
2 PIERRE-GILLES DUCLOS ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 22 18 4 6 6'00
3 MILAN CHARLET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 17 13 4 6 4'00
4 HIPOLYTE PERBEN ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 16 12 4 6 2'00
5 MATHIAS MIGLIERINA ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 12 10 2 6 2'00
6 REMY JANIN-GADOUX ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 9 7 2 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE BRUNET-MANQUAT ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 9 7 2 6 0'00
8 LUCAS JUSTICE-FOREY Beaune 6 5 1 6 6'00
9 AYYOUB HOUMMASS Beaune 4 3 1 6 0'00
EMILE MANDON ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 4 3 1 4 2'00
ANTOINE SCHMID Beaune 4 3 1 4 2'00
MAXIM BARDY ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 3 3 0 4 2'00
13 ADAM ARNAULT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 2 1 2 0'00
GABIN LOMBARD ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 3 2 1 6 2'00
ELOïSE DERIAT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 2 2 0 6 2'00
LENA SIMON Beaune 2 2 0 6 0'00
NATHAEL LECLERCQ ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 2 2 0 3 0'00
LUCAS HUBAULT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 2 2 0 6 2'00
EMY CHANUSSOT Beaune 2 2 0 6 0'00
APOLLINE GUERRIN Beaune 2 2 0 5 4'00
21 ZOE DODET Beaune 2 1 1 6 2'00
LEO THEULIER ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 2 1 1 5 0'00
23 BODHI APLIN Beaune 2 0 2 5 2'00
JOFREY GRANDGIRARD ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 2 0 2 6 2'00
25 BATYSTE DURAND ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 1 1 0 6 0'00
RAPHAEL BRUNET MANQUAT ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 1 1 0 5 0'00
LOEVAN DUMERIL ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 1 1 0 2 0'00
MELINE VINCENT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 1 1 0 6 0'00
JOACHIM MARION ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 1 1 0 2 2'00
GABIN DUPUIS ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 1 1 0 4 0'00
CYLIAN CHARDON ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 1 1 0 5 0'00
CHLOE MAILLARD ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 1 1 0 4 0'00
33 ABIGAELLE DURAND Beaune 1 0 1 6 2'00
LYSSANDRE MARECHAU Beaune 1 0 1 6 0'00
ERYKA DURAND ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUCAS BELLANGER ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCK JARRAND ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 6 0'00
REYNALD GRANDGIRARD ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN REYNAUD ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 3 0'00
YANN PERBEN ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 3 0'00
NATHAN TASTET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 1 0'00
EVAN DUFOUR ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 6 0'00
VIVIAN DUFOUR ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
MILLIE APLIN Beaune 0 0 0 6 0'00
ANAHE FABRY ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCIS BRUNET-MANQUAT ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 6 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ARNAULT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 0 0 0 6 0'00
EMILIE RIBOLLET ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIMEO DUCRET ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAX LOCATELLI ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
SAMUEL VERSTRAETE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER DURIAUX Beaune 0 0 0 5 0'00
MAXIME BRUNET-MANQUAT ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 5 0'00
JULIETTE CREVAT ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALLAN DUPRE GAILLARD ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 2 2'00
NOAH LOUVAT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 0 0 0 6 0'00
MAëLINE RIFFAUD GIFFARD ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 0 0 0 4 2'00
LIONEL SIMON Beaune 0 0 0 6 0'00
NOAH DUBOST ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
SALOMé QUINTIN ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARIE-LOUISE SCHELLEKENS Beaune 0 0 0 5 0'00
MAHé YUN MERCERON LEJEUNE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 0 0 0 4 2'00
ALICE BOIDI ENTENTE ALBENC/SASSENAGE/VILLARD 0 0 0 3 0'00
EWANN ROUE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 0 0 0 4 0'00