U17 Aura / Poule Aura B / U17 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 THEODORE BEGOT ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 21 16 5 6 8'00
LENY QUESSADA Grenoble B 17 16 1 4 10'00
3 JEREMY TASTET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 11 7 4 6 0'00
4 QUENTIN COHADE Grenoble B 10 8 2 4 0'00
5 NOA CLAPASSON Grenoble B 10 7 3 6 8'00
MELVY DURIAUX Beaune 7 7 0 6 14'00
7 TITOUAN ROBACH Grenoble B 7 2 5 6 6'00
8 MILAN CHARLET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 6 5 1 6 0'00
9 LEO DUPASQUIER ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 6 4 2 4 4'00
NOAM FAURE ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 6 4 2 6 2'00
SARAH VAULOT Beaune 5 4 1 6 4'00
12 PIERRE BRANCATO ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 5 3 2 4 0'00
13 SACHA CONSTANT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 4 4 0 5 2'00
14 LILY ISSARD HERZOG Grenoble B 3 3 0 6 2'00
LIAM SIMON Beaune 3 3 0 6 2'00
16 CLOVIS GAGNEUX Grenoble B 3 1 2 4 2'00
17 LENNY AVENEL ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 2 2 0 3 0'00
MARIUS VITRY ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 2 2 0 5 0'00
19 CLEMENT MORELLE-LOPEZ ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 2 1 1 6 0'00
OSCAR PARAYRE ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 2 1 1 6 2'00
YOHAN GILLES ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 2 1 1 3 0'00
ROBIN ISSARD HERZOG Grenoble B 2 1 1 6 0'00
MATTHIEU JANIN-GADOUX ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 2 1 1 4 0'00
HIPOLYTE PERBEN ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 2 1 1 2 4'00
QUENTIN THONAT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 2 1 1 5 2'00
26 AHMED EL KHEIR Beaune 2 0 2 4 2'00
LUCA MOLENS Grenoble B 2 0 2 2 0'00
28 ELIOTT LECCA ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 1 0 6 0'00
MATHIS DURAND ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 1 1 0 3 0'00
ANGéLINA OUDOT Beaune 1 1 0 6 0'00
TONY FLANDRIN Beaune 1 1 0 6 12'00
PIERRE PARAYRE ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 1 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN DUCRET ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 1 1 0 2 0'00
MANU PHILIPPE Grenoble B 1 1 0 6 2'00
35 LILIAN DA CRUZ ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 1 0 1 5 10'00
LEO RIVAL ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 1 0 1 3 0'00
PAULIN COMBE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 1 0 1 3 6'00
CLARISSE KRIGER Beaune 0 0 0 6 0'00
KEVIN SOUVETON ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
DIDIER DURIAUX Beaune 0 0 0 6 0'00
LUCAS BELLANGER ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
WISSEM JAUBERT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 3 0'00
EVA ETRINGER ZECCHINI Beaune 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHAN DE SANTI Beaune 0 0 0 2 0'00
APOLLINE GUERRIN Beaune 0 0 0 6 4'00
NATHAN HEIT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 3 0'00
NATHAN TASTET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
EVAN DUFOUR ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERNARD BLANC ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 3 0'00
E OUANN DUCKIT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 4 20'00
MILLIE APLIN Beaune 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS JUSTICE-FOREY Beaune 0 0 0 6 14'00
ADRIEN BLANC ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALAIN ISSARD Grenoble B 0 0 0 6 0'00
THEO DURAND ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATTHIEU CAPITANI ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
AVANA RAZANATSIMBA Grenoble B 0 0 0 6 0'00
MATHIS LAZZAROTTO Grenoble B 0 0 0 4 0'00
GAETAN JULLIEN ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 2 4'00
LENA GUIGO Grenoble B 0 0 0 6 0'00
EMY CHANUSSOT Beaune 0 0 0 6 0'00
JOAN BARTHES ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 3 0'00
SAMUEL CAPITANI ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIE GILLES ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ZOE DODET Beaune 0 0 0 4 0'00
CASSANDRE CHOISY Beaune 0 0 0 6 0'00
MARINE ESCUTENAIRE Beaune 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL SIMON Beaune 0 0 0 6 0'00
CYPRIEN CAPITANI ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
TIFENN PETIT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE SMITT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0 0 3 0'00