U13 Idf / U13 / Résultats

Journée 3
Journée 5
09/04/2022
13:00 - aubergenville
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE 1
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 3
13:30 - aubergenville
Viarmes Goupils 0
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY 4
14:00 - aubergenville
Asnieres 1
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 1
14:30 - aubergenville
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE 2
Viarmes Goupils 0
15:00 - aubergenville
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY 1
Asnieres 2
15:30 - aubergenville
Viarmes Goupils 1
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 9
16:00 - aubergenville
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE 3
Asnieres 2
16:30 - aubergenville
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY 1
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 5
17:00 - aubergenville
Viarmes Goupils 0
Asnieres 5
17:30 - aubergenville
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE 5
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY 3
10/04/2022
10:00 - boutigny
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY 3
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY 1
10:35 - boutigny
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI 0
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY 5
11:10 - boutigny
Dourdan 4
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY 3
11:45 - boutigny
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY 0
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI 0
12:20 - boutigny
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY 3
Dourdan 3
12:55 - boutigny
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI 0
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY 7
13:30 - boutigny
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY -
Dourdan -
14:05 - boutigny
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY 4
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY 3
14:40 - boutigny
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI -
Dourdan -
15:15 - boutigny
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY 3
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY 3
09/04/2022
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE
1 - 3
13:00 - aubergenville
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN
Viarmes Goupils
0 - 4
13:30 - aubergenville
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY
Asnieres
1 - 1
14:00 - aubergenville
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE
2 - 0
14:30 - aubergenville
Viarmes Goupils
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY
1 - 2
15:00 - aubergenville
Asnieres
Viarmes Goupils
1 - 9
15:30 - aubergenville
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE
3 - 2
16:00 - aubergenville
Asnieres
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY
1 - 5
16:30 - aubergenville
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN
Viarmes Goupils
0 - 5
17:00 - aubergenville
Asnieres
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE
5 - 3
17:30 - aubergenville
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY
10/04/2022
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY
3 - 1
10:00 - boutigny
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI
0 - 5
10:35 - boutigny
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY
Dourdan
4 - 3
11:10 - boutigny
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY
0 - 0
11:45 - boutigny
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY
3 - 3
12:20 - boutigny
Dourdan
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI
0 - 7
12:55 - boutigny
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY
-
13:30 - boutigny
Dourdan
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY
4 - 3
14:05 - boutigny
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI
-
14:40 - boutigny
Dourdan
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY
3 - 3
15:15 - boutigny
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY