U13 Idf / U13 / Résultats

Journée 1
Journée 3
22/01/2022
12:00 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE VIRY / BREUILLET 4
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY 5
12:30 - ris orangis
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY 11
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI 0
13:00 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE VIRY / BREUILLET -
Dourdan -
13:00 - asnières-sur-seine
Asnieres 1
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY 0
13:35 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN -
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY -
14:00 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY 11
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI 1
14:10 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY 0
Viarmes Goupils 4
14:30 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE VIRY / BREUILLET -
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI -
14:30 - ris orangis
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY 1
Dourdan 3
14:45 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE 1
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 3
15:00 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY 2
Dourdan 6
15:20 - asnières-sur-seine
Asnieres 3
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY 0
15:55 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN -
Viarmes Goupils -
16:00 - ris-orangis
Dourdan -
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI -
16:00 - ris orangis
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY 11
ENTENTE VIRY / BREUILLET 2
16:30 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY 2
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE 2
17:00 - ris orangis
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY 2
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY 2
17:05 - asnières-sur-seine
Viarmes Goupils -
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY -
17:20 - asnières-sur-seine
Asnieres 3
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE 1
22/01/2022
ENTENTE VIRY / BREUILLET
4 - 5
12:00 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY
11 - 0
12:30 - ris orangis
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI
ENTENTE VIRY / BREUILLET
-
13:00 - ris-orangis
Dourdan
Asnieres
1 - 0
13:00 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN
-
13:35 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY
11 - 1
14:00 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY
0 - 4
14:10 - asnières-sur-seine
Viarmes Goupils
ENTENTE VIRY / BREUILLET
-
14:30 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY
1 - 3
14:30 - ris orangis
Dourdan
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE
1 - 3
14:45 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY
2 - 6
15:00 - ris-orangis
Dourdan
Asnieres
3 - 0
15:20 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY
ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN
-
15:55 - asnières-sur-seine
Viarmes Goupils
Dourdan
-
16:00 - ris-orangis
ENTENTE PARIS XIII / RSI
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY
11 - 2
16:00 - ris orangis
ENTENTE VIRY / BREUILLET
ENTENTE SAINT GRATIEN / GENNEVILLIERS / LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY
2 - 2
16:30 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE
ENTENTE ELANCOURT / RIS / ANTONY
2 - 2
17:00 - ris orangis
ENTENTE RIS / ELANCOURT / ANTONY
Viarmes Goupils
-
17:05 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE MAISONS LAFFITTE / CERGY
Asnieres
3 - 1
17:20 - asnières-sur-seine
ENTENTE AUBERGENVILLE / VILLENEUVE