Aura / Poule Est / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 LAURENT PERROTON Genevois R 25 17 8 6 2'00
ALEXANDRE CERVELLIN ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 22 17 5 9 0'00
3 KEVIN LUSCHER Genevois R 22 15 7 10 10'00
ROMAIN POIDEVIN ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 22 15 7 9 16'00
5 LIONEL PEZET Chambéry R 20 17 3 9 0'00
6 BENJAMIN DONNET Genevois R 17 9 8 8 4'00
7 NICOLAS NAIME Chambéry R 16 8 8 9 0'00
8 RAPHAEL ORTEGA Chambéry R 16 7 9 9 0'00
MIRANDA ALCARAZ Chambéry R 15 7 8 9 2'00
10 DAMIEN BELLONVILLE Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 14 9 5 9 0'00
11 KEVIN HENRAT Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 14 8 6 9 2'00
12 LAURENT FUCHS Genevois R 14 7 7 4 0'00
13 CEDRIC JOURDAN ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 13 10 3 9 0'00
14 STEVE PASCUCCI Genevois R 13 9 4 10 2'00
15 LOIS BROQUET Chambéry R 13 7 6 6 0'00
16 JEAN PAUL GIBSON Thonon R 12 10 2 6 2'00
17 JAMES ALLIBON Thonon R 12 4 8 8 10'00
18 MICHAEL DECONINCK Thonon R 11 9 2 8 0'00
KEVIN CONSCIENCE Chambéry R 11 9 2 7 4'00
20 ROMAIN FINELLE Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 11 8 3 5 0'00
21 HUGO RITTON Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 9 7 2 9 0'00
22 MAXIME FABREGAT Thonon R 9 6 3 6 0'00
23 ARTHUR GONSE Genevois R 9 5 4 2 0'00
24 ILYA IVANOV Genevois R 8 7 1 3 2'00
25 KEVIN VUILLERMET ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 8 6 2 9 0'00
26 REMI VITTOZ Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 8 4 4 6 2'00
27 TRISTAN ROUDIL Chambéry R 7 7 0 7 2'00
28 VINCENT GUENIN ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 7 6 1 6 0'00
29 MILOS TOMOV Genevois R 7 5 2 2 0'00
JOSE FERREIRA Genevois R 7 5 2 6 0'00
31 MAXENCE JOLY Genevois R 7 4 3 6 2'00
32 VALENTIN DUCROZ Thonon R 6 6 0 10 0'00
DAMIEN BLANCHARD Chambéry R 6 6 0 4 2'00
34 MANUEL VIAL Genevois R 6 4 2 8 4'00
DORIAN DEVISMES Chambéry R 6 4 2 2 0'00
YANNICK HADOT Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 6 4 2 8 0'00
LUCAS EHRARD Chambéry R 6 4 2 9 0'00
38 JEROME TETTARD ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 6 3 3 9 2'00
39 LEO ROUVEYRE Chambéry R 6 2 4 2 0'00
40 JUAN ERIC SAVARD Genevois R 5 5 0 6 0'00
41 THOMAS MOLINARI Chambéry R 5 4 1 5 0'00
VIRGINIE DUBOIS Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 5 4 1 9 2'00
FREDERIC ROBIN Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 5 4 1 7 2'00
44 RICARDO DA PALMA Genevois R 5 3 2 4 0'00
45 NATHAN DAMIAN TISSOT ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 4 4 0 5 0'00
DAMIEN RODRIGUEZ Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 4 0 9 2'00
47 JUNE VOLFF ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 4 3 1 9 0'00
PHILIPPE DERBIER ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 4 3 1 9 2'00
49 MAXENCE BALDACHINO Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 2 2 6 0'00
50 BENJAMIN ROZIER Thonon R 3 3 0 3 0'00
51 FRANCOIS GUILLAUME TARI ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 3 2 1 7 2'00
52 CLEMENT REPELLIN ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 3 1 2 9 2'00
CLEMENT LASSERRE Genevois R 3 1 2 6 12'00
MAXIME PERIGNON ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 3 1 2 9 0'00
55 GILLES MONDET ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 2 0 5 0'00
MICKAEL CURTET ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 2 2 0 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE MORENO ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 2 2 0 7 2'00
LOIC JADIS Thonon R 2 2 0 4 0'00
59 FREDERIC DE PIERRE DE BERNIS ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 1 1 4 0'00
GUILLAUME FISCHBACH ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 1 1 8 0'00
61 BENJAMIN GRENARD ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 0 2 5 2'00
MICHAEL VOLFF ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 0 2 6 0'00
63 NATHALIE MATHIEU Thonon R 1 1 0 9 0'00
DAMIEN LUESCHER Genevois R 1 1 0 2 0'00
MELANIE DUCROZ Thonon R 1 1 0 10 0'00
DAVID YILDIRIM ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 1 0 6 0'00
LORIS MERIMEE ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 1 0 1 0'00
TOM BENTZ ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PROST Genevois R 1 1 0 2 0'00
70 OLIVIA CHOMMETON Chambéry R 1 0 1 6 0'00
RONAN FOURNEAU Chambéry R 1 0 1 4 2'00
THIBAUD DEVIDAL Chambéry R 1 0 1 2 0'00
JULIEN NEMOZ GUILLOT Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 0 0 0 8 0'00
VINCENT FONTAINE Genevois R 0 0 0 6 2'00
STEPHANE IVANEZ Chambéry R 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHEN LUBERNE ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 0 0 0 7 0'00
FABIEN CENCI Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 0 0 0 1 2'00
LUC HINTERMANN Thonon R 0 0 0 6 0'00
LAURENT ARPAGAUS Genevois R 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN NIQUET ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALBAN MINODIER Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CLAUDE Chambéry R 0 0 0 1 2'00
EMMA LANIECE Chambéry R 0 0 0 9 0'00
SEBASTIEN MUNOZ ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCILLE SAINT PAUL BEAUSOLEIL Thonon R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANNE DESPICHT Thonon R 0 0 0 7 0'00
SEBASTIEN ZWAHLEN ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 2'00
MATHILDE RAVILLARD Chambéry R 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN LAPERLE ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
KYLIAN VOLFF ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN PAOLY Thonon R 0 0 0 5 2'00
STEPHANE KACZOROWSKI Genevois R 0 0 0 6 0'00
AURELIEN MOCQ Thonon R 0 0 0 5 2'00
JEROME NIER ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID PESENTI ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL PAOLY Thonon R 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC NIARFAIT Thonon R 0 0 0 3 0'00
DOROTHEE BANVILLET Thonon R 0 0 0 2 0'00
SERGE ARNAUD ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 7 0'00
LAURENT GONTHIER Genevois R 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALISSON ARCY ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIE DAVY ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 7 16'00