Roller Hockey
Rink Hockey
Open Menu
PN
Aura
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Finale Régionale
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Bretagne
Centre
Finale Régionale
Grand Est
Finale Régionale
Classement
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Hauts de France
IDF
Finale IDF
Qualification
La Réunion
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Occitanie
Playdown
Playoff
Poule A
Poule B
Paca
Pays de Loire
Finale Régionale
Normandie
Régional
Aura
Poule Est
Poule Excellence
Poule France
Poule Honneur
Poule Ouest
Poule Sud
Bretagne
Poule 1
Poule 2
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
Hauts de France
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Idf
Play off régional IDF
Poule Nord
Poule Ouest
Poule Sud
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Finale Régionale
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Normandie
Phase 2
Poule 0uest
Poule Est
Poule A Est
Poule A Ouest
Poule B Est
Poule B Ouest
Loisir
Challenge Loisir IDF
Senior
U20
U17
U15
U13
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
Accueil
PN
Aura
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Finale Régionale
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Bretagne
Centre
Finale Régionale
Grand Est
Finale Régionale
Classement
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Hauts de France
IDF
Finale IDF
Qualification
La Réunion
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Occitanie
Playdown
Playoff
Poule A
Poule B
Paca
Pays de Loire
Finale Régionale
Normandie
Régional
Aura
Poule Est
Poule Excellence
Poule France
Poule Honneur
Poule Ouest
Poule Sud
Bretagne
Poule 1
Poule 2
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
Hauts de France
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Idf
Play off régional IDF
Poule Nord
Poule Ouest
Poule Sud
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Finale Régionale
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Normandie
Phase 2
Poule 0uest
Poule Est
Poule A Est
Poule A Ouest
Poule B Est
Poule B Ouest
Loisir
Challenge Loisir IDF
Résultats
Classement
Pointeurs
PN / Aura
/ Senior /
Pointeurs
#
Joueur
Équipe
Points
Buts
Passes
Matchs
Pénalités
1
PIERRE CARABALONA
Albenc PN
32
22
10
12
8'00
2
LOIC SCARINGELLA
Albenc PN
23
12
11
12
4'00
3
CHRISTOPHER LAMESTA
Albenc PN
20
14
6
12
16'00
4
ENZO JAY
Varces PN
18
16
2
12
16'00
5
ANTOINE-OLIVIER DE MAGALHAES
Voreppe PN
18
10
8
12
6'00
6
THOMAS GAMBIER
Marcy PN
17
14
3
8
0'00
7
BENJAMIN DONNET
Genevois PN
17
12
5
12
12'00
8
FLORENT COLLIN
Voreppe PN
17
11
6
12
6'00
9
BENOIT CHEVALIER
Marcy PN
17
7
10
12
22'00
10
STEVEN LAMESTA
Albenc PN
16
9
7
12
6'00
11
LOIC ABGRALL
Marcy PN
16
8
8
12
16'00
DENIS DUCHENY
Marcy PN
15
8
7
10
2'00
13
CHARLES GUERITEAU
Genevois PN
15
7
8
10
2'00
14
ELLIOTT AUBIN
Lyon PN
14
10
4
10
6'00
15
LAURENT PERROTON
Genevois PN
13
9
4
12
16'00
16
LAURENT FUCHS
Genevois PN
13
7
6
10
2'00
17
MICKAEL BERNERT
Marcy PN
13
6
7
8
0'00
18
THIBAULT CATARINO
Lyon PN
11
9
2
4
0'00
19
JULIEN BOCHOT
Varces PN
11
3
8
10
0'00
20
QUENTIN ROUX
Lyon PN
10
7
3
5
2'00
21
FLORAN RICHARD
Bourg en Bresse PN
10
6
4
10
0'00
22
FRANCK BARRA
Voreppe PN
10
5
5
8
10'00
23
MAXENCE JOLY
Genevois PN
10
2
8
8
4'00
24
CéDRIC ZWICKY
Genevois PN
9
7
2
10
10'00
EDOUARD GUILLOT
Marcy PN
9
7
2
8
0'00
26
STEVEN BONHOMME
Albenc PN
9
5
4
12
14'00
RODOLPHE RIVIERE
Lyon PN
9
5
4
10
14'00
28
QUENTIN VUILLEMIN
Lyon PN
8
6
2
10
0'00
29
STEPHANE JAY
Varces PN
8
5
3
10
4'00
30
ARTHUR HAMON
Lyon PN
8
4
4
10
2'00
31
GREGORY PRABEL
Bourg en Bresse PN
8
3
5
10
2'00
32
NATHAN TASTET
Bourg en Bresse PN
7
5
2
12
2'00
THOMAS RICHARD
Bourg en Bresse PN
7
5
2
10
2'00
34
PIERRE YVES NAUROY
Voreppe PN
7
3
4
10
8'00
35
FLORIAN REYNAUD
Bourg en Bresse PN
6
6
0
12
10'00
36
NICOLAS ANGEVIN
Voreppe PN
6
4
2
6
2'00
37
FREDERIC RITTON
Albenc PN
6
3
3
6
2'00
YOEN FOISON
Varces PN
6
3
3
12
0'00
MARTIN BADET
Bourg en Bresse PN
6
3
3
12
0'00
40
DAVID SIMOES SILVA
Lyon PN
5
5
0
8
2'00
41
CLEMENT BOUCHEZ
Voreppe PN
5
4
1
12
0'00
SEBASTIEN LE NIVET
Marcy PN
5
4
1
2
0'00
43
ARTHUR GONSE
Genevois PN
5
3
2
12
0'00
JONATHAN ROUQUAIROL
Albenc PN
5
3
2
8
0'00
JULIEN LAURINO
Varces PN
5
3
2
8
0'00
46
ALEXANDRE BOUDINAUD
Lyon PN
5
1
4
8
0'00
47
YANN LOIC LE HYARIC
Marcy PN
4
4
0
6
4'00
48
DYLAN GRUGET
Varces PN
4
3
1
8
12'00
GUILLAUME GELFMANN
Varces PN
4
3
1
12
0'00
50
LUIS ROLLAND
Albenc PN
4
2
2
4
14'00
ANTOINE CHURLET
Varces PN
4
2
2
10
0'00
ROMAIN RICHARD
Bourg en Bresse PN
4
2
2
12
2'00
THOMAS BRUNET-MANQUAT
Albenc PN
4
2
2
8
0'00
BENJAMIN PROST
Genevois PN
4
2
2
6
6'00
KEVIN LUSCHER
Genevois PN
4
2
2
2
0'00
JéRéMY RONGIER
Bourg en Bresse PN
4
2
2
6
4'00
57
RAPHAEL BEL
Bourg en Bresse PN
4
1
3
10
4'00
58
LIONEL ROUX
Lyon PN
4
0
4
10
0'00
59
CEDRIC MARTIN
Lyon PN
3
3
0
10
4'00
60
THOMAS CORREARD
Varces PN
3
2
1
10
0'00
LOIC BARTEAU
Marcy PN
3
2
1
8
0'00
BENJAMIN DEMARCHI
Marcy PN
3
2
1
6
2'00
JOSE FERREIRA
Genevois PN
3
2
1
2
0'00
64
JEROME PACARD
Lyon PN
3
1
2
10
4'00
OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN
Marcy PN
3
1
2
7
2'00
DIDIER MARTOIA
Varces PN
3
1
2
8
0'00
RAPHAEL BUISSON
Voreppe PN
3
1
2
12
4'00
LOIC SABBAH
Lyon PN
3
1
2
8
0'00
69
FLORIAN LEGENDRE
Voreppe PN
2
2
0
2
0'00
FLAVIAN RESVE
Lyon PN
2
2
0
4
0'00
REMI BOURGAULT
Lyon PN
2
2
0
2
10'00
ELIOTT TRUMPLER
Genevois PN
2
2
0
2
0'00
LUCAS BELLANGER
Marcy PN
2
2
0
6
6'00
74
ILYA IVANOV
Genevois PN
2
1
1
6
4'00
DAVID LEFEBVRE
Bourg en Bresse PN
2
1
1
8
4'00
ROMAIN POLIZZI
Varces PN
2
1
1
10
14'00
CLEMENT LASSERRE
Genevois PN
2
1
1
10
10'00
REGIS FOURNIER
Bourg en Bresse PN
2
1
1
11
6'00
RICARDO DA PALMA
Genevois PN
2
1
1
2
0'00
DIMITRI ARREBOLA
Lyon PN
2
1
1
4
27'00
THOMAS SOULLEZ
Lyon PN
1
1
0
2
0'00
NICOLAS DUVAL
Bourg en Bresse PN
1
1
0
10
6'00
KEVIN GENTY
Varces PN
1
1
0
10
0'00
84
REMY FERAL
Albenc PN
1
0
1
10
4'00
STEVE PASCUCCI
Genevois PN
1
0
1
6
2'00
ETIENNE CHABERT
Varces PN
1
0
1
2
0'00
PIERRICK ORLAREY
Voreppe PN
1
0
1
4
0'00
FRANCK JARRAND
Albenc PN
1
0
1
10
0'00
CAMILLE VRIGNAUD
Albenc PN
1
0
1
4
0'00
LAURENT RICHARD
Bourg en Bresse PN
0
0
0
10
0'00
FLORIAN ALAMAGNY
Voreppe PN
0
0
0
6
2'00
RICHARD BERTO
Albenc PN
0
0
0
12
0'00
CHRISTOPHE GRANZOTTO
Albenc PN
0
0
0
12
0'00
MATTHIEU BURGUIERE
Lyon PN
0
0
0
8
0'00
FABRICE PILLU
Voreppe PN
0
0
0
8
0'00
AURELIEN DEBRABANT
Varces PN
0
0
0
2
0'00
JONATHAN PORTE
Lyon PN
0
0
0
3
0'00
JEAN CATARINO
Lyon PN
0
0
0
4
0'00
MICHAëL BERDAT
Genevois PN
0
0
0
8
0'00
GERALD MULLER
Voreppe PN
0
0
0
12
6'00
LOICK THERON
Voreppe PN
0
0
0
7
0'00
THIBAUD GUIET
Lyon PN
0
0
0
10
2'00
ERIC BARRALLON
Bourg en Bresse PN
0
0
0
1
0'00
MAXIME RATAJAC
Lyon PN
0
0
0
2
2'00
LUCAS DIEZ
Lyon PN
0
0
0
4
0'00
ROMAIN ALESSI
Varces PN
0
0
0
4
0'00
MATHIEU GUILLEMET
Marcy PN
0
0
0
12
0'00
MELANIE PEREZ
Varces PN
0
0
0
12
0'00
LAURENT ARPAGAUS
Genevois PN
0
0
0
2
2'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT
Voreppe PN
0
0
0
6
0'00
ETHAN EMERY
Varces PN
0
0
0
2
0'00
GUILLAUME DE RUBIA
Varces PN
0
0
0
10
0'00
STEPHANE KACZOROWSKI
Genevois PN
0
0
0
4
0'00
JEAN-FRANçOIS PAPILLON
Bourg en Bresse PN
0
0
0
12
0'00