U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B / U17 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
AXEL MOCHON Seynod 1 0 1 4 2'00
CHRISTOPHE SMITT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEROME TETTARD Seynod 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN SOUVETON ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN DESSON ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 6 0'00
NICOLAS CHAPPELET ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME NIER Seynod 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS BELLANGER ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAIFE RAGOTIN ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
HIPOLYTE PERBEN ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 2 0 2 2 0'00
BERNARD BLANC ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUCAS DREVET ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 2 0'00
CARL DUTRUEL Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
PIERRE BRANCATO ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
OSCAR PARAYRE ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
FAUST VENIN ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SACHA CONSTANT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 2 0 2 4 0'00
CHRIS CHATEL Seynod 0 0 0 4 0'00
CLEMENT MORELLE-LOPEZ ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ADRIEN BLANC ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 6 0'00
GAETAN GALVES ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUKE TETTART--CATALA Seynod 0 0 0 6 2'00
AXEL TOURNERIE ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMUALD BOUHOURS ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 1 0 1 6 0'00
MATHIS DURAND ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ELIOTT LECCA ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 2'00
MATTEO CARTONE Seynod 0 0 0 6 0'00
MATTHIEU CAPITANI ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEROME BOUHOURS ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 6 0'00
ASTON BAUER ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 6 2'00
LENA NIER Seynod 0 0 0 6 4'00
SIMON CORONA ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU JANIN-GADOUX ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 6 2'00
NAEL LHUISSET Seynod 0 0 0 6 0'00
DIANE MANCUSO Seynod 0 0 0 4 0'00
ETHAN BOUDJENANE ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 1 0 1 6 2'00
MAHE CARCAILLET ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 6 0'00
ALEXIS MIOCHE ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
ADRIEN LAVANANT Seynod 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAëL MAUCHAND ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL SCANDALIATO ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 3 0'00
DANIEL THERY Seynod 0 0 0 4 0'00
WISSEM JAUBERT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 6 0'00
LUCA RASTELLO ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DARIS THERY Seynod 0 0 0 6 0'00
LISE BAIGUE ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0 0 6 2'00
NATHAN TASTET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
48 PIERRE PARAYRE ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 1 0 4 0'00
RACHELLE BOUDJENANE ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 1 1 0 4 0'00
ADAM PITTET Seynod 3 1 2 6 4'00
PAUL ROGARD ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 1 1 0 6 0'00
PHOEBE MILLON ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 1 1 0 1 0'00
KEWAN BERT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 1 1 0 2 0'00
54 THOMAS GENOTAL Seynod 2 2 0 6 4'00
NOA CHANINAS ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 3 2 1 6 4'00
CLEMENT CERVEL ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 2 2 0 2 0'00
NATHAN DUQUENNOY ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 5 2 3 4 0'00
MAXENCE MAUCHAND ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 3 2 1 6 6'00
PAULIN COMBE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 5 2 3 4 0'00
CORENTIN ROMAN- - JUPPET ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 2 2 0 4 0'00
GAUTHIER REWICKI ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 3 2 1 6 0'00
62 ANTOINE ROGARD ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 4 3 1 3 0'00
LEO RIVAL ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 3 3 0 6 4'00
ADRIEN DRUCKMAN ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 3 3 0 4 0'00
NOAM FAURE ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 3 3 0 6 0'00
LEO DELGADO ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 4 3 1 4 0'00
67 JEREMY TASTET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 7 4 3 6 4'00
ANGUS VENIN ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 10 4 6 2 0'00
69 ANTONIN DEMONCEPT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 7 5 2 4 0'00
NOAH FATMI ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 13 5 8 4 0'00
71 MAXIM DUTRUEL Seynod 8 6 2 6 0'00
BENJAMIN TETTART--CATALA Seynod 11 6 5 6 0'00
73 THEODORE BEGOT ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 10 8 2 4 2'00
74 MALO FERY Seynod 13 9 4 6 0'00
75 ANTONIN FAURITE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 16 10 6 6 0'00
76 GLENN VENIN ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 19 15 4 6 0'00
77 MELVYNN BILLIET PRADES ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 17 12 4 0'00
ANTONIN LUYTON ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 27 17 10 6 0'00
79 JEAN DESSON ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 28 21 7 6 2'00