Hauts de France / Poule Nord / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 ANTOINE JANOT Valenciennes R 36 27 9 6 2'00
2 ARNAUD STEENKISTE Valenciennes R 35 23 12 7 4'00
BAPTISTE MEIRE Avesnes R 28 23 5 7 6'00
4 ANTOINE PECQUEUR Arras-Vyruce R 27 17 10 7 12'00
5 MAXENCE GILLION Dunkerque R 25 23 2 6 4'00
6 JORDAN AGOZZINO Haubourdin R 24 14 10 7 2'00
7 ADRIEN KLEIN Valenciennes R 21 10 11 7 6'00
8 THOMAS HENOCQUE Lambersart R 19 13 6 7 20'00
9 MATHIEU LEVEUGLE Haubourdin R 18 12 6 7 4'00
MAXIME STEENKISTE Valenciennes R 17 12 5 7 8'00
11 LUCAS STRICANNE Haubourdin R 16 16 0 7 2'00
12 BENOIT KAIRIS Lille R 16 15 1 6 4'00
13 JEAN BAPTISTE TUCHE Avesnes R 14 7 7 6 6'00
14 GUILLAUME GUSTIN Lambersart R 13 10 3 5 0'00
15 FRANCOIS CARPENTIER Haubourdin R 11 8 3 7 0'00
CLEMENT HUET Lambersart R 11 8 3 5 0'00
17 THIBAUD LEFEBVRE Arras-Vyruce R 11 6 5 4 2'00
18 JULIEN LEROY Arras-Vyruce R 10 8 2 7 0'00
19 BAPTISTE DEPERNE Haubourdin R 10 5 5 7 0'00
20 ALEXANDRE ROGEE Lambersart R 9 7 2 3 0'00
ANTOINE CAZIER Lille R 9 7 2 5 2'00
22 THOMAS SUPERVIL Lille R 9 5 4 7 2'00
ANTOINE LEVEQUE Valenciennes R 9 5 4 6 0'00
24 FABIEN LOVELACE Avesnes R 9 4 5 6 2'00
NICOLAS COUSIN Valenciennes R 9 4 5 7 2'00
26 HERVE LABIS Haubourdin R 9 3 6 7 4'00
27 LOUIS MUNDUBELTZ Valenciennes R 8 7 1 2 0'00
28 VALENTIN DHORNE Arras-Vyruce R 8 4 4 5 0'00
29 LUCAS LEHOUCK Dunkerque R 7 5 2 6 2'00
30 CLEMENT GENGEMBRE Arras-Vyruce R 7 4 3 6 2'00
PIERRE GIROUX Arras-Vyruce R 7 4 3 6 2'00
32 DAVID RENAUX Dunkerque R 7 3 4 1 0'00
33 JEAN-BAPTISTE DELCAMBRE Douai R 6 6 0 5 0'00
MATTHIEU VAN WYNSBERGHE Douai R 6 6 0 7 4'00
35 BENJAMIN DEVIENNE Avesnes R 6 3 3 5 6'00
MAEL HEMBERT Valenciennes R 6 3 3 2 0'00
37 MAXIME LENNE Lille R 6 2 4 7 0'00
38 CAMILLE DEVIENNE Avesnes R 5 5 0 2 4'00
NICOLAS MAIRE Arras-Vyruce R 5 5 0 3 0'00
40 AXELLE DESBONNEZ Lille R 5 4 1 5 2'00
41 MAXIME HARZIG Avesnes R 5 3 2 6 2'00
CYRIL JEANROY Dunkerque R 5 3 2 3 0'00
FRANCK RAMET Lille R 5 3 2 7 0'00
SEBASTIEN PERRIER Lambersart R 5 3 2 5 4'00
LAURENT BIENKOWSKI Valenciennes R 5 3 2 3 0'00
GAUTHIER DECANTER Lambersart R 5 3 2 7 2'00
47 FRANCOIS QUEMENER Valenciennes R 5 2 3 7 12'00
48 MARGAUX DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 4 3 1 6 0'00
AUGUSTIN FOURNIER Lambersart R 4 3 1 7 2'00
PIERRE DELOBEL Haubourdin R 4 3 1 6 0'00
LOïNE ADAMCZAK Lambersart R 4 3 1 3 0'00
52 YANNICK DELATER Dunkerque R 4 2 2 7 2'00
MAXIME CIGANA Avesnes R 4 2 2 7 0'00
MARC-ANTHONY LEROY Lambersart R 4 2 2 7 0'00
55 CYRILLE RAMAEN Lille R 4 1 3 5 0'00
NICOLAS EYROLLES Dunkerque R 4 1 3 1 0'00
57 MATTEO KISIEL Lille R 3 2 1 4 0'00
THEO GRUCHALA Arras-Vyruce R 3 2 1 4 2'00
THIERRY DUFLOO Dunkerque R 3 2 1 6 8'00
60 BENOIT KAMINSKI Valenciennes R 3 1 2 3 0'00
61 AYMERIC CHOQUEL Haubourdin R 3 0 3 4 0'00
CYRIL VERLYCK Douai R 3 0 3 7 0'00
63 PIERRE MARIE THIBAUT Douai R 2 2 0 4 0'00
BENOIT FRAYSSINES Lille R 2 2 0 5 0'00
FREDERIC MAENHAUT Haubourdin R 2 2 0 6 2'00
FRANCOIS MARTEEL Dunkerque R 2 2 0 1 0'00
67 CYRIL MAIRE Arras-Vyruce R 2 1 1 3 0'00
CARL CHOJNACKI Douai R 2 1 1 5 2'00
CéSAR BEUGNIEZ Lambersart R 2 1 1 3 2'00
JEREMIE PORT Avesnes R 2 1 1 7 2'00
THOMAS MERLY Lambersart R 2 1 1 6 0'00
72 ABD GUENDOUZ Lille R 2 0 2 1 0'00
ALEXIS LEURENT Lambersart R 2 0 2 3 0'00
MAXENCE REBELO Avesnes R 2 0 2 6 2'00
YANNICK MAILLET Dunkerque R 2 0 2 5 0'00
76 JULES BOULERIE Lille R 1 1 0 1 0'00
AURéLIE AVRIL Douai R 1 1 0 7 0'00
SéBASTIEN VALOT Lille R 1 1 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARSAC Douai R 1 1 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN CLEENEWERCK Dunkerque R 1 1 0 4 8'00
OLIVIER STIEN Avesnes R 1 1 0 4 0'00
82 BENOIT LEMIUS Dunkerque R 1 0 1 1 0'00
JOHN-PAUL NOWICKI Lambersart R 1 0 1 4 0'00
GUILLAUME COPIN Valenciennes R 1 0 1 7 0'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Lille R 1 0 1 7 0'00
JéRéMIE CHAILLOU Lille R 1 0 1 2 0'00
ARNAUD DEWANNAIN Haubourdin R 1 0 1 3 0'00
FABIEN DECLOQUEMENT Douai R 1 0 1 4 0'00
SYLVAIN VANNUCCI Douai R 1 0 1 6 2'00
GAEL JEHANIN Lille R 1 0 1 5 2'00
JUAN PABLO NOVOA GARNICA Dunkerque R 1 0 1 5 2'00
JOFFREY LAMMENS Dunkerque R 1 0 1 4 0'00
PAULINE LOUIS FESTOC Lille R 1 0 1 4 0'00
TATIANA GUILLAUME Lille R 0 0 0 4 0'00
CAMILLE ADAMCZAK Douai R 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE FIN Haubourdin R 0 0 0 5 0'00
FABIEN NANCHEN Lille R 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND BAUDRILLART Lille R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JéRéMY LALLEMAND Lambersart R 0 0 0 4 0'00
GRéGORY FENEULLE Douai R 0 0 0 3 0'00
MELCHIOR MION Lille R 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEROME FORGET Lille R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIE COET Haubourdin R 0 0 0 6 0'00
CHRISTOPHER CLARKE Lambersart R 0 0 0 6 0'00
EMERIC DUPONT Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 6 4'00
PATRICIA COET Haubourdin R 0 0 0 6 0'00
MATHILDE LABIS Haubourdin R 0 0 0 6 0'00
SARAH MAATE Haubourdin R 0 0 0 6 6'00
ERIC BARTH Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 7 0'00
BENJAMIN CHARLES Douai R 0 0 0 6 2'00
SULLIVAN DORCHIES Dunkerque R 0 0 0 5 0'00
ALEXANDRE VILLENEUVE Douai R 0 0 0 7 0'00
ARTHUR POINTIER Douai R 0 0 0 4 2'00
ALINE BERTRAND Avesnes R 0 0 0 6 0'00
GUILLAUME LEHOUCK Dunkerque R 0 0 0 5 0'00
VALENTIN WATTEAU Douai R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIE JACQUEMIN Lille R 0 0 0 3 2'00
THéO DESBONNET Douai R 0 0 0 6 0'00
ALEXANDRE DETREZ Douai R 0 0 0 6 0'00
TOM CARON Avesnes R 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DEVOS Dunkerque R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DEFOSSEZ Douai R 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE-ALAIN DEVAUX Lille R 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS CORDUANT Avesnes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY DANIEL Haubourdin R 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARINE GANDEMER Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 6 0'00