Aura / Poule Est / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 DAVID BUGNON Genevois R 11 11 0 2 0'00
2 DAVID AMBIEL Moutiers R 8 7 1 4 4'00
3 ANTHONY DE-RIGHI Moutiers R 4 4 0 2 0'00
4 NICOLAS MIALLET Moutiers R 4 2 2 4 0'00
JUAN ERIC SAVARD Genevois R 4 2 2 2 0'00
6 PHILIPPE DERBIER ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 3 3 0 1 2'00
MAXIME PERIGNON ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 3 3 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT GABRIEL Chambéry R 3 3 0 2 0'00
9 MATTHIS PARRA Villard Bonnot R 3 2 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS NAIME Chambéry R 3 2 1 2 0'00
11 RONAN FOURNEAU Chambéry R 3 1 2 2 0'00
MIRANDA ALCARAZ Chambéry R 3 1 2 2 0'00
13 MANUEL VIAL Genevois R 2 2 0 2 2'00
CEDRIC JOURDAN ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 2 2 0 1 0'00
GILLES MONDET ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 2 0 2 2'00
VALENTIN DUCROZ Thonon R 2 2 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS SABATINO Villard Bonnot R 2 2 0 2 0'00
18 CHRISTOPHE WECKSTEEN Moutiers R 2 1 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN GOISBEAULT ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 1 1 2 0'00
TRISTAN ROUDIL Chambéry R 2 1 1 2 4'00
CLEMENT REPELLIN ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 2 1 1 1 0'00
22 MELANIE DUCROZ Thonon R 2 0 2 1 0'00
BENJAMIN LAPERLE ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 0 2 2 0'00
NATHAN DAMIAN TISSOT ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 2 0 2 1 0'00
25 VINCENT GUENIN Chambéry R 1 1 0 2 0'00
STEVE PASCUCCI Genevois R 1 1 0 2 2'00
KEVIN LUSCHER Genevois R 1 1 0 2 0'00
VINCENT DUCHESNE Villard Bonnot R 1 1 0 2 0'00
PAUL DESCARREGA Villard Bonnot R 1 1 0 2 0'00
THIBAUD DEVIDAL Chambéry R 1 1 0 2 0'00
THOMAS RUSSO Thonon R 1 1 0 1 0'00
HADRIEN LAMBERT Villard Bonnot R 1 1 0 2 0'00
MAXIME FABREGAT Thonon R 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE CATERINO Genevois R 1 1 0 2 2'00
LUCAS EHRARD Chambéry R 1 1 0 2 0'00
36 STEPHANIE CHEVALLIER Moutiers R 1 0 1 4 0'00
MICHAEL DECONINCK Thonon R 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEAN PAUL GIBSON Thonon R 1 0 1 1 2'00
BENJAMIN GRENARD ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 0 1 2 0'00
JOSE FERREIRA Genevois R 1 0 1 2 2'00
STEPHANE IVANEZ Chambéry R 1 0 1 2 0'00
MICHAEL ADAM Villard Bonnot R 1 0 1 2 0'00
ELIOT ANDREIS Chambéry R 1 0 1 2 0'00
AUDE ROLLAND Moutiers R 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC SEGUINARD Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME TETTARD ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE MORENO ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS GUILLAUME TARI ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS MARTIN ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JUNE VOLFF ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC DE PIERRE DE BERNIS ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
SACHA MARTIN Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHILDE RAVILLARD Chambéry R 0 0 0 2 0'00
GILLES JAMMARON Moutiers R 0 0 0 4 4'00
FREDERIC BERRUEX Thonon R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VOLFF ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN BORTOT Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN PERROUD ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME GUEGUIN ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN MUNOZ ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMA LANIECE Chambéry R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANNE DESPICHT Thonon R 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHALIE MATHIEU Thonon R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN CLAUDE GONZALEZ Moutiers R 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUCAS PAOLY Thonon R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME MAREINE Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY GUIGNET Genevois R 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL CHEVALLIER Moutiers R 0 0 0 4 4'00
PATRICK DUMONT Chambéry R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC VANHOVE Moutiers R 0 0 0 4 4'00
HERVE BERNARD Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANIEL COURVOISIER Genevois R 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT GONTHIER Genevois R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALISSON ARCY ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS LAFRANCESCHINA Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 2 0'00
RENAUD DUCHOUX Moutiers R 0 0 0 4 0'00
MARIE DAVY ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARGAUX PERRIER PIOVESAN Moutiers R 0 0 0 2 0'00