U17 Aura / Poule A / U17 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
NATHAN TASTET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN SOUVETON ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN DESSON ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME COCHET Varces 0 0 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN FOISON Varces 0 0 0 2 0'00
6 CHLOE REINA Valence 1 1 0 2 0'00
MATHIS MURILLON ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 1 1 0 2 0'00
8 ELLIOT BERTHELOT ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 4 3 1 2 0'00
9 NINO CIRELLI ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
10 BAPTISTE RENAVANT Varces 1 1 0 2 2'00
11 LUCA MARENGO Varces 1 0 1 2 0'00
12 MATTEO VINCENT ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 1 1 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT PARISIO Varces 2 1 1 2 4'00
THOMAS BRUNET-MANQUAT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 1 0 2 0'00
MERLIN GAILLARD Valence 2 1 1 2 2'00
16 GUILLAUME MONTACLAIR Valence 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELIOTT LECCA ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
18 RAYAN RODRIGUES ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 2 2 0 2 0'00
19 ERIC BARETTA Varces 0 0 0 2 0'00
OCTAVE DELANNOY ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU JANIN-GADOUX ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHEO TOUR ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLéMENT THONAT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE SMITT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JONATHAN DEUTSCH Varces 0 0 0 3 0'00
ELODIE MONTACLAIR Valence 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMY TASTET ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
BERNARD BLANC ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
NORBERT CHANTRE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Valence 0 0 0 4 0'00
31 XIMO GOMEZ Valence 8 5 3 4 0'00
32 TIM DUROYAUME ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
33 VALENTIN LIOT Varces 1 1 0 4 0'00
34 RAPHAEL COLIN Varces 0 0 0 4 0'00
35 WILLIAM DUPEND CARETTE Valence 21 13 8 4 4'00
36 JULINE DEGOIRAT ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 1 0 1 4 0'00
37 CELIA DEGOIRAT ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 3 2 1 4 0'00
38 MATTHIEU BURTIN ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 6 5 1 4 2'00
39 KLéANE FOSSIER Valence 2 2 0 4 0'00
40 KALIE NEVES ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 2'00
41 EMMANUEL LADAME Valence 4 1 3 4 2'00
42 ADRIEN BLANC ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
43 MARTIN PINOLI Valence 7 3 4 4 2'00
44 YOEN FOISON Varces 6 6 0 4 0'00
45 MARIE BARETTA Varces 0 0 0 4 0'00
46 JEAN DESSON ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 6 5 1 4 4'00
47 DIEGO RUFFIN ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 0 0 4 2'00
ANISSA LEFEVRE ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
49 PAUL MESONA MARTIN Valence 10 7 3 4 0'00
50 ULYSSE DORE MORIN Valence 4 1 3 4 2'00
51 THIERRY BODARD Valence 0 0 0 4 0'00
52 PAULIN COMBE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 1 0 4 0'00
53 YANN LE ROUX ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 3 0 3 4 4'00
54 NOA CLAPASSON Varces 1 1 0 4 2'00
55 BASMA MOUSSA CHECHKO Valence 0 0 0 4 0'00
FRANCK JARRAND ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
57 SONI TE ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 2 2 0 4 2'00
58 YANIS PETIT ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0 0 4 0'00
59 ARTHUR CHANTRE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 7 5 2 4 2'00
CHARLOTTE CHANTRE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 5 5 0 4 0'00
61 THEODORE BEGOT ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 5 3 2 4 0'00
62 SOEN BODARD Valence 0 0 0 4 0'00
63 FLORIAN BEAURAIN ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 3 2 1 4 0'00
64 ANTONIN LUYTON ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 7 6 1 4 0'00
65 LUCA RASTELLO ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0 0 4 0'00
ZOE CASTILLO Valence 0 0 0 4 0'00
67 ALEXANDRE MONTACLAIR Valence 20 14 6 4 0'00
68 GABRIEL JAYET ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 5 3 2 4 0'00
69 MARTIN BERNARD ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
70 STANISLAS CHABUEL Varces 3 2 1 4 0'00
71 HUGO MOLE ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
JUNIEN ANGELLIUME ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 0 1 4 2'00
GAETAN JULLIEN ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0 0 4 0'00
74 SIMON BEAUVINEAU Varces 2 1 1 4 0'00
75 NATHAN CERONI ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 3 2 1 4 0'00
76 SEBASTIEN REINA Valence 0 0 0 4 0'00