Roller Hockey
Rink Hockey
Open Menu
Féminines
N1 FEM
N2 FEM
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
PN
Aura
Bourgogne France Comté
Bretagne
Hauts de France
Idf
Phase 1
La Réunion
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Occitanie
Poule A
Poule B
Paca
Poule A
Poule B
Pays de Loire
Normandie
Ligue Elite
N1
Poule A
Poule B
N2
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
N3
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Régional
Aura
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Poule Sud
Bretagne
Hauts de France
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Idf
Finales
Poule A
Poule B
Normandie
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Loisir
Idf
Finales
Poule Unique
Senior
U20
U17
U15
U13
U11
U9
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
Accueil
Féminines
N1 FEM
N2 FEM
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
PN
Aura
Bourgogne France Comté
Bretagne
Hauts de France
Idf
Phase 1
La Réunion
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Occitanie
Poule A
Poule B
Paca
Poule A
Poule B
Pays de Loire
Normandie
Ligue Elite
N1
Poule A
Poule B
N2
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
N3
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Régional
Aura
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Poule Sud
Bretagne
Hauts de France
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Idf
Finales
Poule A
Poule B
Normandie
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Loisir
Idf
Finales
Poule Unique
Résultats
Classement
Pointeurs
Idf / Poule Unique
/ Senior /
Pointeurs
#
Joueur
Équipe
Points
Buts
Passes
Matchs
Pénalités
1
PATRICK CHAUVIN
Elancourt L
5
3
2
1
0'00
JONATHAN IOUALALEN
Collegien L
4
3
1
1
0'00
MATHIEU LELEUX
Collegien L
4
3
1
1
0'00
JULIEN GIRARDOT-TRIPAUT
Antony L
4
3
1
1
2'00
5
NILS LICHTENBERG
Collegien L 2
4
2
2
1
2'00
6
HERVE SOYER
Elancourt L
4
1
3
1
2'00
7
ANTHONY SUZZI-VALLI
Elancourt L
3
3
0
1
0'00
8
YUAN THOMAS BRONDEAU
Collegien L
3
2
1
1
2'00
ALEXIS COUTURIER
Collegien L
3
2
1
1
0'00
10
CHRISTOPHE BOY
Collegien L
3
0
3
1
0'00
11
PASCALE PETIT
Antony L
2
2
0
1
0'00
VINCENT ALLEMANDOU
Collegien L 2
2
2
0
1
0'00
CLEMENT DE SOUSA
Collegien L 2
2
2
0
1
0'00
14
FABIEN VERGUCHT
Cergy Pontoise L
2
1
1
1
2'00
15
DAVID BUREL
Collegien L
2
0
2
1
0'00
16
QUENTIN DELDYCKE
Antony L
1
1
0
1
0'00
LOUKA DELAPORTE
Cergy Pontoise L
1
1
0
1
0'00
PHILIPPE HERBER
Cergy Pontoise L
1
1
0
1
0'00
FREDERIC LAURENT
Collegien L 2
1
1
0
1
0'00
ERIC AMBOURG
Collegien L
1
1
0
1
0'00
21
LOIC KARA
Collegien L 2
1
0
1
1
0'00
TONY VAN DE WALLE
Antony L
1
0
1
1
2'00
ALEXANDRE LIME
Collegien L
1
0
1
1
0'00
THIBAULT DEYIRMENDJIAN
Collegien L 2
1
0
1
1
2'00
EVALD DURAND
Paris XIII L2
0
0
0
1
0'00
LAURY BONNAVES
Antony L
0
0
0
1
0'00
EMMANUEL RODOLFO
Elancourt L
0
0
0
1
0'00
RAPHAEL BOCCANFUSO
Paris XIII L2
0
0
0
1
2'00
ALEXIS PELLE
Paris XIII L2
0
0
0
1
2'00
YANIS YEROMONAHOS
Collegien L 2
0
0
0
1
0'00
LAURENT PERROT
Paris XIII L2
0
0
0
1
0'00
THOMAS VAN DE WALLE
Antony L
0
0
0
1
0'00
JOANNA LICHTENBERG
Collegien L 2
0
0
0
1
0'00
STEPHANE BRUEY
Cergy Pontoise L
0
0
0
1
0'00
ALEXIS DA SILVA
Collegien L
0
0
0
1
0'00
JEROME LECARDONNEL
Elancourt L
0
0
0
1
0'00
MEGANE FAREZ
Cergy Pontoise L
0
0
0
1
0'00
MIGUEL MARTIN ROMO
Cergy Pontoise L
0
0
0
1
0'00
STEPHANE DE MOLLIENS
Paris XIII L2
0
0
0
1
0'00
STEPHANE ROSELIER
Cergy Pontoise L
0
0
0
1
0'00
SEBASTIEN DEDIEU
Antony L
0
0
0
1
0'00
LOUIS ROSELIER
Cergy Pontoise L
0
0
0
1
2'00
CéDRIC DUBUS
Antony L
0
0
0
1
0'00
BRICE PERARD
Antony L
0
0
0
1
0'00
FREDERIC LANNEZ
Antony L
0
0
0
1
0'00
MARIE MALTAVERNE
Cergy Pontoise L
0
0
0
1
0'00
JEREMY DONAS
Paris XIII L2
0
0
0
1
0'00
MARC BERGER
Antony L
0
0
0
1
0'00
GRéGOIRE LAUDET
Elancourt L
0
0
0
1
0'00
CLéMENT LECARDONNEL
Elancourt L
0
0
0
1
0'00
ALEXANDRE ARISTIDES
Paris XIII L2
0
0
0
1
0'00
QUENTIN DUCHESNE
Paris XIII L2
0
0
0
1
0'00
YOANN TRIGODET
Cergy Pontoise L
0
0
0
1
0'00
MATHIAS GUY
Cergy Pontoise L
0
0
0
1
0'00