N3 / Poule F / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MICKAEL GIEN Ris Orangis N3 9 6 3 3 0'00
2 LOUKA PUIFOURCAT ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLINE FORAY Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARINE MARC Vierzon N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
MATTHIEU DA MOTA Collegien N3 3 0 3 1 0'00
6 SULLIVAN LAPIQUE Vierzon N3 4 3 1 3 0'00
7 LUCAS LEPRAT Vierzon N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
8 ALEXANDRE MILETITCH Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
9 ALEXIS MAMEAUX Vierzon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
10 THEO CLEMENT ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
11 EWAN DUPORT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
12 ROMAIN ORY Vierzon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
13 ALEXANDRE MIHALACHE Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN PELLETIER Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
OLIVIER JEGO Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CORENTIN MACHEFERT Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
17 GUILLAUME LUNAUD Paris XIII N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
18 LAURENT LEPRAT Vierzon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
19 CORENTIN TUVI Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
20 LIONEL REIGNER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DORIAN AQUILA Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ANNE ALLO Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN RAYMOND Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
25 THOMAS MARCETTEAU ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 5 2 3 2 0'00
26 RENAUD CORNUT ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
JESSICA HERB Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
28 DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
29 PABLO PEREZ Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT REY Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC STEPHEN ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
32 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
33 LEO RONDOT Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU MOULIN Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
35 MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
36 JORDANE LORIN Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN CHALOYARD Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK BOISSONNET ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
39 SEBASTIEN VERGNE Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
40 BENOIT VERNEAU ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN ALLEMAND ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
43 FRANCK DUVAL Ris Orangis N3 5 2 3 3 0'00
44 RAPHAELLE ROGER Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JOSEPH DUBRET Paris XIII N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
BENJAMIN REIGNER Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN CHASSIN ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
48 LAURA PAMART Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
49 ARTHUR SAMYN Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
50 JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
51 OLIVIER PROTHAIS ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
52 LUCAS BITAUD Vierzon N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
53 JORIS BITAUD Vierzon N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
DAVID BLANCO ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
57 ANTHONY BESNARD Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
58 ARTHUR SITBON ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN CAILLEAU Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD PINSON Vierzon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE CHARDON Vierzon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHER FASSEU Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID ANCELIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORDAN VERNEAU Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
66 SEBASTIEN HAMILTON ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
67 GERMAIN PETIT Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE PEREZ Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHARLEY DALL AGNOL ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
70 JULIEN SAUVALLE Paris XIII N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
71 MARC PUIFOURCAT ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
FLORENT PENARD Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
73 ARNAUD MERMILLON ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 6 3 3 2 0'00
74 ELIOTT DELAGE Paris XIII N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
75 CYRIL DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LEO BONIFACE Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
77 ALEXANDRE LORILLERE Maisons Laffitte N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
78 LOUIS ALLO Aubergenville N3 8 7 1 2 0'00
79 NIELS LANOTTE MORO Maisons Laffitte N3 5 4 1 3 0'00
80 NOAH RAVEAU Vierzon N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
CHRISTIAN ORLOWSKI Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
82 GUILLAUME HAMEAU Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
LAMINE SIDIBE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
84 FLORENT CARUSO Maisons Laffitte N3 4 1 3 3 2'00
85 MAXIME SORET Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
86 RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 4 3 1 1 2'00
87 DAVID ETIENNE ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
88 ROMAIN FAURE Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN JACOB ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
LOIC RICHARD ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXIS ROYER Paris XIII N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
92 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 5 1 4 3 2'00
ERWAN DUMAZET Collegien N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
94 STEVEN DUCAMP Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADRIAN GLICK ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
96 MATTEO STOCCHETTI Ris Orangis N3 3 2 1 3 2'00
97 THOMAS VERNEAU ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
98 PIERRE FOUCAULT Maisons Laffitte N3 4 4 0 3 2'00
99 LOUIS VERDON Vierzon N3 8 3 5 3 2'00
100 NATHAN PELLETIER Maisons Laffitte N3 3 2 1 3 2'00
101 ROMAIN PORCHER Vierzon N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
102 VALENTIN CHANTELOUBE Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
103 DAMIEN MARIAUD Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 3 2'00
104 JEAN-PHILIPPE PERRIER Paris XIII N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
105 KEVIN PREWETT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
106 DAVID MEZZETTA ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 3 3 0 2 4'00
107 JEROME DUPLANT Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
ERWANN CORBEL Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
109 MAEL RENAUT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
110 JEREMIE BANSE Ris Orangis N3 5 3 2 3 4'00
111 DENIS MATE Maisons Laffitte N3 3 1 2 3 4'00
112 BRICE TARNIER ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
EDOUARD DUMOUCHEL ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
114 CYRIL SABATIER ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 2 2 0 1 4'00
115 MATHIS LEGUAY Vierzon N3 8 4 4 3 6'00
116 RAPHAEL HORVILLE ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 0 0 0 2 6'00
117 ADRIEN CURATOLO ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
118 MATTEO LEDOUX Maisons Laffitte N3 2 2 0 3 10'00
119 ALEXIS LEGER Vierzon N3 0 0 0 3 10'00
NICOLAS CHARPENTIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
121 LOIC BESSON Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 3 14'00
122 BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 2 0 2 3 16'00
123 JEREMY PIGEOT ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 2 1 1 2 32'00