N3 / Poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MATHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau N3 12 9 3 3 2'00
2 JULIEN BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 12 7 5 2 2'00
3 JUSTIN GODARD Tarbes/Pau N3 10 3 7 3 2'00
MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 9 3 6 2 0'00
5 YANN EDMOND Bassan N3 7 5 2 3 16'00
6 JEAN PASCOUAU Tarbes/Pau N3 7 4 3 3 2'00
7 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau N3 6 5 1 3 4'00
8 ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers N3 B 4 3 1 2 0'00
WILLIAM SUDOR Saint Orens N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
CLEMENT BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 4 3 1 1 0'00
11 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau N3 4 2 2 3 0'00
MICKAEL LOUIT Tarbes/Pau N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
13 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau N3 4 0 4 2 2'00
14 EDDY MARTIN - WHALEN Colomiers N3 B 3 1 2 2 0'00
IMAD TIOUK HARFI Bassan N3 3 1 2 2 4'00
LéO MARTIN Saint Orens N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
17 SULLIVAN AUBRY Toulouse N3 B 2 2 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN AUDRAIN Tarbes/Pau N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
AURELIEN SAVONNET Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Pamiers N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
THIBAUD MARTINEAU Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
23 VINCENT GUILBERT Pamiers N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers N3 B 2 1 1 2 0'00
25 ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
26 LORRIS CHABERT Bassan N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
STEVE AIBAR Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 2 0'00
KILLYAN METZGER Bassan N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
BRYAN BARBE Tarbes/Pau N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE RIBANELLI Colomiers N3 B 1 1 0 2 14'00
HUGO TORNATORE Colomiers N3 B 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
MARIN BERSON Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEREMIE SARRIAS Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
RAUL BRUCHET Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 2 16'00
39 THOMAS DOMENECH Bassan N3 1 0 1 3 4'00
EDUARDO MAURICCI Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 2 0'00
JULIEN GAT Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 2 2'00
FLORIAN MARLIER Pamiers N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
THIBAULT TIXIER Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 1 0'00
DORIAN DOUARCHE Pamiers N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
EMILIANO CRON LIMA Saint Orens N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS CARTAU Saint Orens N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
CLEMENT BARDY Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRUNO BALMOT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
THIERRY RECUERDA Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
DAVY ARNOU Bassan N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN SANTILLANA Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DORIAN CHAMINADOUR Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 2'00
DAVID PERROT Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT SALOM Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO GARAUD Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS HERON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
GILLES ALLETRU Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE DROMAIN Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO CORMIER Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC DE LA PORTE DES VAUX Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIAN JAQUET Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
IDA ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SCHANI TOMASETTO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE CORMARY Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 4'00
STEPHANE FAUCHON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
KILLIAN BESSET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER GENET Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUD MARTINEAU Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 1 2'00
VOLODIA GROMYKHOV Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
VICTOR RIGAL Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
MALORIE IBANEZ Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOAN BERNIAL Bassan N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN BRUN Bassan N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS LAMARQUE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUD PIAZZALUNGA Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
EMELINE STEMMEL Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER SIBON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS ABADIE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELIOT GINISTY Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
REMI VENNEREAU Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMI NAVARRO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 2'00
ARNAUD METZGER Bassan N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN DANDEL Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 6'00
TOM MOINON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
LISA QUADRIGA Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC LELAMER Bassan N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS BORRAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00