N2 / Poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 DORIAN CENDRE Villard Bonnot N2 7 4 3 3 4'00
2 REMY BOURSIER Grand Lemps N2 7 2 5 3 2'00
3 YOANN COLLOMB Voreppe N2 5 4 1 3 0'00
4 ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe N2 5 3 2 2 18'00
ADRIEN SFORZA Varces N2 5 3 2 1 0'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Voreppe N2 5 3 2 3 0'00
7 THOMAS LEVET Varces N2 5 2 3 2 2'00
BENJAMIN LAPRESA Villard Bonnot N2 5 2 3 3 4'00
GAETAN CHAMPION Nice Riviera N2 5 2 3 1 0'00
10 ALEXANDRE CHAUVIERE Thyez N2 4 4 0 3 4'00
VALENTIN MOREAU Thyez N2 4 4 0 3 4'00
PIERRICK FABRE Grand Lemps N2 4 4 0 3 4'00
13 THEO ROCHEREAU Grand Lemps N2 4 3 1 3 4'00
JEREMY DELICATA Varces N2 4 3 1 2 4'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 4 3 1 2 0'00
QUENTIN BOISSON Thyez N2 4 3 1 3 4'00
17 NICOLAS LOUPIAS Voreppe N2 4 2 2 3 0'00
WILLY VALAIZE Nice Riviera N2 3 2 1 1 4'00
CYRIL ABBOUDI Voreppe N2 3 2 1 3 0'00
20 SACHA JEAN Thyez N2 3 1 2 3 4'00
JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet N2 3 1 2 2 4'00
BENJAMIN SAMSON Thyez N2 3 1 2 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe N2 3 1 2 3 2'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N2 3 1 2 1 0'00
25 DONATIEN RECH Thyez N2 3 0 3 2 6'00
26 GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet N2 2 2 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENS Grenoble N2 2 2 0 2 4'00
JORDY ANGLES Saint Bonnet N2 2 2 0 2 2'00
CYRIL BASSET Villard Bonnot N2 2 2 0 3 8'00
PAUL DEMARS Grenoble N2 2 2 0 2 2'00
31 CLEMENT TERMINI Grenoble N2 2 1 1 2 4'00
MAXIME VERNET Grand Lemps N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
JULIEN BONNIERE Thyez N2 2 1 1 3 2'00
JULES CAILLAT Grenoble N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
SOLIMAN CHERRAD Villard Bonnot N2 2 1 1 3 18'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N2 2 1 1 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe N2 2 1 1 3 2'00
STEVEN CONSO Nice Riviera N2 2 1 1 1 2'00
REMY COLLOMB Voreppe N2 2 1 1 3 2'00
LUCAS LASCOUX Grenoble N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Grand Lemps N2 2 1 1 3 22'00
TRISTAN COULON Nice Riviera N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
MAXIME COCHET Varces N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS BEAUREGARD Voreppe N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
TIMOTHE MOREAU Grenoble N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PACCOT Thyez N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
QUENTIN BEAUMOND Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 3 2'00
VALENTIN DORIOL Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN VASCHALDE Voreppe N2 1 1 0 3 6'00
BAPTISTE SAUVAGE Villard Bonnot N2 1 1 0 3 4'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN ALLAIN Varces N2 1 1 0 2 5'00
THEO RASTELLO Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 3 2'00
THOMAS PUECH Nice Riviera N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MONDI Villard Bonnot N2 1 1 0 2 4'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
THIBAUT COLLERY Thyez N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
DYLAN ROGER Grenoble N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
MAXIME LAVAL Nice Riviera N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
61 THOMAS PERINO Voreppe N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
MATHIEU SORIANO Saint Bonnet N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS PELLICER Saint Bonnet N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
LOIC VEZOLLE Villard Bonnot N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
HUGO SIGUENZA Saint Bonnet N2 1 0 1 2 4'00
MARC THIEBAUT Varces N2 1 0 1 2 7'00
DORIAN MASCIAVE Varces N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
NATHAN ALBOUY Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 3 2'00
FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 2 2'00
FLORENT DESHAYS Varces N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 2 10'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN ZANONE Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
GREGORY RAITORE Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICK MARIE-OLIVE Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 4'00
LEO BOTTELLI Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
PHILIPPE GUERS Grenoble N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN COLARD Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 3 2'00
CEDRIC CHEYLAN Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
FABRICE PILLU Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Thyez N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
KELIANN PIVRON Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MANUEL HAGIAKIAN Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
LAURA GENTY Varces N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC VERGIER Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN GENTY Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVEN LIBERT Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MADIGAN TRAFFEY Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NEMO REDONDO Thyez N2 0 0 0 2 6'00
KELLIAN CENDRE Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC RICHARD Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHARLES GUELTON Varces N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTONY ROUSSON Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
PATRICE TERMINI Grenoble N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
LUISA RAMPON-SIFAOUI Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
HUGUES BRIAS Varces N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
TOM ACHARD-LOMBARD Grenoble N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
SIMON CLAPIE Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO ISNARD Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
KEVIN CONSCIENCE Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
PHILIPPE CENDRE Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTONIN BERNARD Grenoble N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
MARIUS BOYER Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 6'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTEO CIRELLI Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHRISTIAN FABRE Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN ORLANDINI Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIMO LEFEBVRE Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC LACAILLE Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCE DOMINIQUE LOUIE Grenoble N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
CLEMENT RIONDET Varces N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
YOANN JACQUINOT Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN DELAROCHE Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ETIENNE CHABERT Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRIAN CROSSMAN Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
GRéGORY TARRAGONI ALUNNI Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 16'00