N1 / Poule B / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
ALEXANDRE OLIVIER Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
2 ANTOINE FEUVRAY Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
3 LUCILE AUBERY Seynod N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
SIMON HERON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
AXEL BRIEL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
7 MICHAEL DOMBAR Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 2 1 3 0'00
8 BASTIEN GASTINEL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
10 NICOLAS MARTIN Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
11 SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE Maisons-Laffitte N1 4 2 2 4 0'00
12 ETIENNE DURAND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU JOLY Besançon N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO AVISSE Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS DUBREUIL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARC MORILLON Aubagne N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
18 CORENTIN JEANNOT Toulouse N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
LOUIS MOREAU Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
20 MAXIME LASCOUX Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JONAH HAENSLER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
BRYAN-LEE BEGUE Aubagne N1 2 0 2 3 0'00
25 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 3 0'00
26 PATRICE SCHMIT Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY RAMAYE MINIEN Aubagne N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
28 ALOIS BIDEAUX Besançon N1 2 1 1 4 0'00
29 DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 2 0 2 4 0'00
BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
TOM LAMETRIE Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
33 LOIC ADANTONON Aubagne N1 2 1 1 4 0'00
34 FRANCOIS DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
PAUL COUSINIE Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
38 HADRIEN SENTENAC Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 3 0'00
39 ALEX GAUZE Seynod N1 5 3 2 3 0'00
40 LILIAN NAVARO Toulouse N1 2 2 0 4 0'00
41 ENZO MOLINA Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
KYLIAN HALLADJ Seynod N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PELLETIER Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL RIBERAC Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
45 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N1 6 3 3 4 0'00
46 ANTOINE GILLET Besançon N1 3 1 2 4 0'00
47 CHRIS CHATEL Seynod N1 2 2 0 3 0'00
48 GERARD VALLET Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELISABETH DALMEIDA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN BICHOT Seynod N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
51 JEAN LEQUEUCHE Besançon N1 4 3 1 4 0'00
52 MATHYS COURGEON Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
RUDY LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
55 ROMAIN DUSSERRE Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
56 GILLES GONTERO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
TITOUAN BILLY Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
63 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N1 3 2 1 4 0'00
64 CLEMENT MAIREL Aubagne N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
65 YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 5 4 1 4 0'00
66 THOMAS PANATIER Bordeaux N1 5 2 3 2 0'00
67 GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 1 2 4 0'00
68 JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
JOHN GAUZE Seynod N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
LIONEL BIANCHINI Aubagne N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT KHALFI Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
74 JEREMY CAILLE Seynod N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
75 PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
76 REMI MARTINET Seynod N1 7 3 4 3 2'00
77 ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne N1 1 1 0 4 2'00
78 SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne N1 6 6 0 3 2'00
79 QUENTIN SABLEAU FICHTER Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 4 2'00
80 LEO SCHEDID Besançon N1 3 0 3 4 2'00
81 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N1 2 2 0 2 2'00
82 ROMAIN HORRUT Bordeaux N1 7 4 3 3 2'00
83 THEO GAUTHIER Besançon N1 8 6 2 4 2'00
84 THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod N1 1 0 1 3 2'00
86 ARTHUR SAMYN Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 1 1 4 2'00
87 CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N1 8 4 4 4 2'00
88 JOSSELYN MARIE Besançon N1 11 9 2 4 2'00
89 ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 2 2 0 3 2'00
90 YVON PESCHOT Seynod N1 3 1 2 3 2'00
91 AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N1 2 0 2 3 2'00
92 ANTOINE RAYAPIN Aubagne N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
94 PAUL BELLANGER Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 2 1 4 2'00
95 ALEXEI GERARDIN Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 4 2'00
96 GEOFFROY RIBERAC Toulouse N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
97 ELIOT MARI Seynod N1 5 5 0 3 2'00
98 SEBASTIEN DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 4 1 3 4 2'00
99 BENJAMIN ROULLIER Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
100 MORGAN MARAIS Toulouse N1 3 2 1 3 4'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 3 4'00
102 MATTEO ROSSETTO Aubagne N1 8 5 3 4 4'00
103 DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 6 3 3 4 4'00
104 VINCENT CADREN Bordeaux N1 6 4 2 2 4'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 6 4 2 4 4'00
106 GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N1 3 1 2 3 4'00
107 ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 3 4'00
108 SEAN COQUEMA Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 2 0 4 4'00
109 JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
110 SEBASTIEN GRASSET Saint Médard N1 10 4 6 4 4'00
111 FLORIAN REBEYROL Maisons-Laffitte N1 6 2 4 4 4'00
112 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N1 9 4 5 3 4'00
113 VALENTIN BLANCHET Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 3 4'00
114 JULIEN URIOT Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 3 4'00
115 THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 6 3 3 3 4'00
116 KEVIN CODEVELLE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
117 NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne N1 5 2 3 4 6'00
118 THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 4 6'00
119 ROMAIN COSTE Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 4 6'00
120 BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N1 10 4 6 4 6'00
121 ROMAIN MASSON Saint Médard N1 7 5 2 4 7'00
122 ALEXIS REBEYROL Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 3 0 4 10'00
123 BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Toulouse N1 7 7 0 4 10'00
124 ADRIEN LAVANANT Seynod N1 1 1 0 3 10'00
125 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N1 5 3 2 4 10'00
THOMAS COLLINS Maisons-Laffitte N1 4 3 1 3 12'00
127 LUCAS MAS Aubagne N1 1 1 0 4 24'00