N1 / Poule B / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
TITOUAN BILLY Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
4 SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
5 ROMAIN PELLETIER Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELISABETH DALMEIDA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU JOLY Besançon N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE DURAND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE OLIVIER Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
10 ROMAIN DUSSERRE Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
11 PAUL COUSINIE Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
KYLIAN HALLADJ Seynod N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
14 NICOLAS MARTIN Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
15 THOMAS PANATIER Bordeaux N1 5 2 3 2 0'00
16 THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
TOM LAMETRIE Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICE SCHMIT Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GERARD VALLET Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JONAH HAENSLER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
24 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N1 2 2 0 2 2'00
25 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
26 ANTOINE RAYAPIN Aubagne N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
GEOFFROY RIBERAC Toulouse N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
JEREMY CAILLE Seynod N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
29 MAXIME LASCOUX Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
30 LOUIS MOREAU Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE FEUVRAY Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
32 MATHYS COURGEON Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
33 CORENTIN JEANNOT Toulouse N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
34 FRANCOIS DUBREUIL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
AXEL BRIEL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
36 VINCENT CADREN Bordeaux N1 6 4 2 2 4'00
37 BRUNO AVISSE Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
40 REMI MARTINET Seynod N1 7 3 4 3 2'00
41 RUDY LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
KEVIN CODEVELLE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
43 SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne N1 6 6 0 3 2'00
44 ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 3 4'00
JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
CLEMENT MAIREL Aubagne N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
47 ROMAIN HORRUT Bordeaux N1 7 4 3 3 2'00
48 LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod N1 1 0 1 3 2'00
JOHN GAUZE Seynod N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
50 ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 2 2 0 3 2'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 3 4'00
52 AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N1 2 0 2 3 2'00
53 GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N1 3 1 2 3 4'00
54 VINCENT KHALFI Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
VALENTIN BLANCHET Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 3 4'00
56 JULIEN URIOT Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 3 4'00
57 LUCILE AUBERY Seynod N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
58 MICHAEL DOMBAR Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 2 1 3 0'00
59 THOMAS COLLINS Maisons-Laffitte N1 4 3 1 3 12'00
60 CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARC MORILLON Aubagne N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
62 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N1 9 4 5 3 4'00
63 MORGAN MARAIS Toulouse N1 3 2 1 3 4'00
64 VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
BRYAN-LEE BEGUE Aubagne N1 2 0 2 3 0'00
67 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 3 0'00
68 BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
69 HADRIEN SENTENAC Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 3 0'00
70 ALEX GAUZE Seynod N1 5 3 2 3 0'00
71 ENZO MOLINA Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
PAUL RIBERAC Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
73 CHRIS CHATEL Seynod N1 2 2 0 3 0'00
74 BENJAMIN ROULLIER Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
75 THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 6 3 3 3 4'00
76 ELIOT MARI Seynod N1 5 5 0 3 2'00
77 ALAIN BICHOT Seynod N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
78 ADRIEN LAVANANT Seynod N1 1 1 0 3 10'00
YVON PESCHOT Seynod N1 3 1 2 3 2'00
80 BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N1 10 4 6 4 6'00
81 SEBASTIEN DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 4 1 3 4 2'00
82 CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N1 8 4 4 4 2'00
83 GREGORY RAMAYE MINIEN Aubagne N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
84 ALOIS BIDEAUX Besançon N1 2 1 1 4 0'00
85 THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 4 6'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 2 0 2 4 0'00
88 ALEXIS REBEYROL Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 3 0 4 10'00
89 SEBASTIEN GRASSET Saint Médard N1 10 4 6 4 4'00
90 THEO GAUTHIER Besançon N1 8 6 2 4 2'00
91 MATTEO ROSSETTO Aubagne N1 8 5 3 4 4'00
92 JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
93 ROMAIN COSTE Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 4 6'00
94 FLORIAN REBEYROL Maisons-Laffitte N1 6 2 4 4 4'00
95 LOIC ADANTONON Aubagne N1 2 1 1 4 0'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 1 2 4 0'00
97 PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
98 DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 6 3 3 4 4'00
99 ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
100 YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 5 4 1 4 0'00
101 LEO SCHEDID Besançon N1 3 0 3 4 2'00
102 ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne N1 1 1 0 4 2'00
103 LILIAN NAVARO Toulouse N1 2 2 0 4 0'00
104 JEAN LEQUEUCHE Besançon N1 4 3 1 4 0'00
105 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N1 3 2 1 4 0'00
106 NICOLAS FAUCHON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
107 ROMAIN MASSON Saint Médard N1 7 5 2 4 7'00
108 CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 6 4 2 4 4'00
109 SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE Maisons-Laffitte N1 4 2 2 4 0'00
110 BASTIEN GASTINEL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
111 SEAN COQUEMA Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 2 0 4 4'00
112 SIMON HERON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
114 BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Toulouse N1 7 7 0 4 10'00
115 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N1 6 3 3 4 0'00
116 ARTHUR SAMYN Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 1 1 4 2'00
117 JOSSELYN MARIE Besançon N1 11 9 2 4 2'00
118 MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
119 PAUL BELLANGER Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 2 1 4 2'00
120 LUCAS MAS Aubagne N1 1 1 0 4 24'00
121 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N1 5 3 2 4 10'00
122 LIONEL BIANCHINI Aubagne N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
123 QUENTIN SABLEAU FICHTER Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 4 2'00
124 ALEXEI GERARDIN Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 4 2'00
125 ANTOINE GILLET Besançon N1 3 1 2 4 0'00
126 NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne N1 5 2 3 4 6'00
127 JEROME LOUAP Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 4 0'00