Roller Hockey
Rink Hockey
Open Menu
Féminines
N1 FEM
N2 FEM
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
PN
Aura
Bourgogne France Comté
Bretagne
Hauts de France
Idf
Phase 1
La Réunion
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Occitanie
Poule A
Poule B
Paca
Poule A
Poule B
Pays de Loire
Normandie
Ligue Elite
N1
Poule A
Poule B
N2
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
N3
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Régional
Aura
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Poule Sud
Bretagne
Hauts de France
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Idf
Finales
Poule A
Poule B
Normandie
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Loisir
Idf
Finales
Poule Unique
Senior
U20
U17
U15
U13
U11
U9
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
Accueil
Féminines
N1 FEM
N2 FEM
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
PN
Aura
Bourgogne France Comté
Bretagne
Hauts de France
Idf
Phase 1
La Réunion
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Occitanie
Poule A
Poule B
Paca
Poule A
Poule B
Pays de Loire
Normandie
Ligue Elite
N1
Poule A
Poule B
N2
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
N3
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Régional
Aura
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Poule Sud
Bretagne
Hauts de France
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Idf
Finales
Poule A
Poule B
Normandie
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Loisir
Idf
Finales
Poule Unique
Résultats
Classement
Pointeurs
N1 / Poule B
/ Senior /
Pointeurs
#
Joueur
Équipe
Points
Buts
Passes
Matchs
Pénalités
1
JOSSELYN MARIE
Besançon N1
11
9
2
4
2'00
2
BENJAMIN VALERE
Toulouse N1
10
4
6
4
6'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET
Saint Médard N1
10
4
6
4
4'00
THOMAS JOUHAM
Besançon N1
9
4
5
3
4'00
5
ARTHUR VANDROMME
Bordeaux N1
8
6
2
3
0'00
THEO GAUTHIER
Besançon N1
8
6
2
4
2'00
7
MATTEO ROSSETTO
Aubagne N1
8
5
3
4
4'00
8
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN
Aubagne N1
8
4
4
4
2'00
9
BARTOLOMEO PONTIN
Toulouse N1
7
7
0
4
10'00
10
ROMAIN MASSON
Saint Médard N1
7
5
2
4
7'00
11
ROMAIN HORRUT
Bordeaux N1
7
4
3
3
2'00
12
REMI MARTINET
Seynod N1
7
3
4
3
2'00
13
SEBASTIEN WEGEL
Aubagne N1
6
6
0
3
2'00
14
VINCENT CADREN
Bordeaux N1
6
4
2
2
4'00
CLEMENT MIGEON
Maisons-Laffitte N1
6
4
2
4
4'00
16
THOMAS PARADIS
Bordeaux N1
6
3
3
3
4'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT
Saint Médard N1
6
3
3
4
4'00
LUKAS FRANK
Besançon N1
6
3
3
4
0'00
19
FLORIAN REBEYROL
Maisons-Laffitte N1
6
2
4
4
4'00
20
ELIOT MARI
Seynod N1
5
5
0
3
2'00
21
YOANN JALINIER
Saint Médard N1
5
4
1
4
0'00
22
ROMAIN COSTE
Saint Médard N1
5
3
2
4
6'00
ALEX GAUZE
Seynod N1
5
3
2
3
0'00
MATHIEU JOUHAM
Besançon N1
5
3
2
4
10'00
25
THOMAS PANATIER
Bordeaux N1
5
2
3
2
0'00
NICOLAS SACCHELLI
Aubagne N1
5
2
3
4
6'00
27
JEAN LEQUEUCHE
Besançon N1
4
3
1
4
0'00
ALEXEI GERARDIN
Saint Médard N1
4
3
1
4
2'00
THOMAS COLLINS
Maisons-Laffitte N1
4
3
1
3
12'00
30
SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE
Maisons-Laffitte N1
4
2
2
4
0'00
31
SEBASTIEN DUCHEMIN
Saint Médard N1
4
1
3
4
2'00
32
ALEXIS REBEYROL
Maisons-Laffitte N1
3
3
0
4
10'00
33
MORGAN MARAIS
Toulouse N1
3
2
1
3
4'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE
Toulouse N1
3
2
1
4
0'00
PAUL BELLANGER
Maisons-Laffitte N1
3
2
1
4
2'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO
Bordeaux N1
3
2
1
3
4'00
MICHAEL DOMBAR
Maisons-Laffitte N1
3
2
1
3
0'00
38
ANTOINE GILLET
Besançon N1
3
1
2
4
0'00
GUILLAUME BLANC
Seynod N1
3
1
2
3
4'00
HADRIEN SENTENAC
Bordeaux N1
3
1
2
3
0'00
ANTOINE FEUVRAY
Maisons-Laffitte N1
3
1
2
2
0'00
YVON PESCHOT
Seynod N1
3
1
2
3
2'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT
Maisons-Laffitte N1
3
1
2
4
0'00
44
LEO SCHEDID
Besançon N1
3
0
3
4
2'00
45
CHRIS CHATEL
Seynod N1
2
2
0
3
0'00
ANTHONY SCHMIT
Besançon N1
2
2
0
2
2'00
LILIAN NAVARO
Toulouse N1
2
2
0
4
0'00
SEAN COQUEMA
Maisons-Laffitte N1
2
2
0
4
4'00
ANTOINE BAZIN
Aubagne N1
2
2
0
3
2'00
50
QUENTIN SABLEAU FICHTER
Saint Médard N1
2
1
1
4
2'00
ROMAIN DUSSERRE
Bordeaux N1
2
1
1
1
0'00
CORENTIN JEANNOT
Toulouse N1
2
1
1
2
0'00
ARTHUR SAMYN
Maisons-Laffitte N1
2
1
1
4
2'00
ALOIS BIDEAUX
Besançon N1
2
1
1
4
0'00
LOIC ADANTONON
Aubagne N1
2
1
1
4
0'00
56
BRYAN-LEE BEGUE
Aubagne N1
2
0
2
3
0'00
VALENTIN BLANCHET
Bordeaux N1
2
0
2
3
4'00
MAXIME HARRISSON
Toulouse N1
2
0
2
4
0'00
AURELIEN JOMARD
Seynod N1
2
0
2
3
2'00
60
ADRIEN LAVANANT
Seynod N1
1
1
0
3
10'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET
Aubagne N1
1
1
0
4
2'00
JEREMY CAILLE
Seynod N1
1
1
0
2
0'00
JULIEN URIOT
Bordeaux N1
1
1
0
3
4'00
LUCAS MAS
Aubagne N1
1
1
0
4
24'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI
Besançon N1
1
1
0
1
2'00
LOUIS MOREAU
Bordeaux N1
1
1
0
2
0'00
GEOFFROY RIBERAC
Toulouse N1
1
1
0
2
2'00
NICOLAS MARTIN
Bordeaux N1
1
1
0
2
0'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN
Aubagne N1
1
1
0
2
2'00
70
LAURIANNE BOISSON
Seynod N1
1
0
1
3
2'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN
Toulouse N1
1
0
1
2
0'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE
Bordeaux N1
1
0
1
3
4'00
THEO OUVRARD
Saint Médard N1
1
0
1
4
6'00
CLEMENT MAIREL
Aubagne N1
1
0
1
3
0'00
ALEXANDRE OLIVIER
Maisons-Laffitte N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
RUDY LE GALLIC
Bordeaux N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
KEVIN CODEVELLE
Toulouse N1
0
0
0
3
4'00
GILLES GONTERO
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
JEROME LOUAP
Maisons-Laffitte N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
YANN PIVRON
Seynod N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND
Toulouse N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
TITOUAN BILLY
Bordeaux N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON
Saint Médard N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
JULIEN LATOUR
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
3
4'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR
Toulouse N1
0
0
0
2
2'00
JéRéMY GUEUGNON
Toulouse N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
JOHN GAUZE
Seynod N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
LIONEL BIANCHINI
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO
Bordeaux N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE
Saint Médard N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
VINCENT KHALFI
Bordeaux N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN
Bordeaux N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
LUCILE AUBERY
Seynod N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
MAXIME CHAMON
Saint Médard N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
SIMON HERON
Maisons-Laffitte N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
AXEL BRIEL
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
BASTIEN GASTINEL
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
ETIENNE DURAND
Bordeaux N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
MATHIEU JOLY
Besançon N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
BRUNO AVISSE
Besançon N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
FRANCOIS DUBREUIL
Bordeaux N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL
Seynod N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
MARC MORILLON
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
MAXIME LASCOUX
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
JONAH HAENSLER
Saint Médard N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
VINCENT PIGUET
Besançon N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
THIERRY MIGEON
Maisons-Laffitte N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
PATRICE SCHMIT
Besançon N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
GREGORY RAMAYE MINIEN
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM
Besançon N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
BASTIEN MÉLIX
Toulouse N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
TOM LAMETRIE
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
FRANCOIS DE BRITO
Maisons-Laffitte N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON
Saint Médard N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND
Besançon N1
0
0
0
4
0'00
PAUL COUSINIE
Aubagne N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
ENZO MOLINA
Toulouse N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
KYLIAN HALLADJ
Seynod N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
ROMAIN PELLETIER
Maisons-Laffitte N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
PAUL RIBERAC
Toulouse N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
GERARD VALLET
Besançon N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
BENJAMIN ROULLIER
Toulouse N1
0
0
0
3
4'00
ELISABETH DALMEIDA
Saint Médard N1
0
0
0
1
0'00
ALAIN BICHOT
Seynod N1
0
0
0
3
0'00
MATHYS COURGEON
Besançon N1
0
0
0
2
0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN
Maisons-Laffitte N1
0
0
0
3
0'00