U13 Aura / Poule Aura Excellence / U13 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 ANTONIN DIDIER Villard Bonnot 39 25 14 4 4'00
2 PIERRE RODRIGUEZ Villard Bonnot 30 22 8 4 0'00
3 MAXIM BARDY Villard Bonnot 24 18 6 4 2'00
4 ADAM ARNAULT Bourgoin 20 20 0 4 0'00
5 MAX LOCATELLI Voreppe 17 11 6 4 2'00
6 ZOE CREY Moutiers 16 15 1 4 2'00
7 ANTHONY MENDUNI Voreppe 15 12 3 4 0'00
8 SASHA BONNEVAUX-COSTET Voreppe 10 5 5 4 2'00
9 LOUKA PROFETA Voreppe 9 1 8 4 0'00
10 SAMUEL VERSTRAETE Voreppe 7 3 4 4 0'00
PIERRE-GILLES DUCLOS Bourg en Bresse 7 3 4 4 0'00
12 LUBIN CONSTANT Voreppe 6 6 0 4 0'00
13 DJIBRIL HERZI Valence 1 6 5 1 4 0'00
MAXIME LAMOTTE Voreppe 5 5 0 4 2'00
HIPOLYTE PERBEN Bourg en Bresse 5 5 0 4 0'00
LUDWIG LADEN Valence 1 5 5 0 4 0'00
17 EVAN DUFOUR Bourg en Bresse 4 4 0 4 2'00
18 ALEXIS PONCET Moutiers 4 3 1 4 2'00
HENRI BALSAN Valence 1 4 3 1 4 0'00
20 RéMI RAISON Valence 1 4 2 2 2 0'00
21 THEO MONDOLONI Valence 1 4 1 3 4 0'00
22 ENAK MOUNIER Moutiers 3 2 1 4 0'00
SOAN MORIN Valence 1 2 2 0 4 0'00
JULIETTE CREVAT Bourg en Bresse 2 2 0 4 0'00
JOACHIM MARION Voreppe 2 2 0 4 0'00
26 ALLAN DUPRE GAILLARD Valence 1 2 1 1 4 0'00
AXEL DUFOUR Bourg en Bresse 2 1 1 4 0'00
ARISTIDE PERBEN Bourg en Bresse 2 1 1 4 0'00
29 CLEMENT PERON Bourgoin 2 0 2 4 0'00
30 QUENTIN LASBRAUNIAS ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 1 1 0 4 2'00
NOé MOLINARO ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 1 1 0 4 0'00
HANAE CACHIA Voreppe 1 1 0 4 0'00
GASPARD LE NEZET Valence 1 1 1 0 2 0'00
TIMOTHE - NARCISSE LAMACHE CORTES Bourgoin 1 1 0 4 2'00
MAEL PARIS Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 4 0'00
MAXIME BRUNET-MANQUAT ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 1 1 0 4 0'00
LEA BOISSAT Bourgoin 1 1 0 4 2'00
38 MATHIS DESERABLE Bourgoin 1 0 1 2 2'00
LUCAS HUBAULT Bourgoin 1 0 1 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE HOUSSIN Moutiers 1 0 1 4 2'00
MATISSE DELAFOSSE Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 4 2'00
DAVID BOYER Valence 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
TOM MOLINARO ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATTHIAS OURADOU Moutiers 0 0 0 4 2'00
JULIA DETRAZ ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
DORYANN AUBIES-TROUILH Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN PACCALET Moutiers 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALBAN LE ROUX Bourgoin 0 0 0 4 0'00
LEO THEULIER Bourgoin 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATEO BOISSAT Bourgoin 0 0 0 3 0'00
ASSAD AZERGUI Bourgoin 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME PELTIER Bourgoin 0 0 0 4 0'00
ADéLIE CHOTARD ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATTHIS PARRA Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 2 0'00
REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANIE NEGRE Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANN PERBEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 2 0'00
GWENDOLYN REBOUX Moutiers 0 0 0 4 0'00
AUGUSTIN PERBEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 4 0'00
PAUL ROSSI ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELOAN NEGRE Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 4 0'00
FRANCIS BRUNET-MANQUAT ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
TYMEO COCHARD Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 2 2'00
RAYAN RODRIGUES Bourgoin 0 0 0 1 0'00
SACHA BOYER Valence 1 0 0 0 4 2'00
CHRISTOPHE ARNAULT Bourgoin 0 0 0 4 0'00
EMILIE RIBOLLET ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 4 2'00
KIIAN LECOCQ Voreppe 0 0 0 2 0'00
JAMES BURNS TOMACHOT Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 4 2'00
CHLOE MAILLARD Voreppe 0 0 0 4 0'00
LIAM NODIN GIRARD Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELIANO MATEUS Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GRANZOTTO ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JUSTIN MERLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIS GRANZOTTO ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ODILE BLANC-DUCLOS Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 4 0'00
RAPHAEL REYNAUD Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAHE CHARRETON Voreppe 0 0 0 4 0'00
LIAM JAMON BAUDRIT Valence 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE ARTHAUD Valence 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
RAPHAEL BRUNET MANQUAT ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUCAS PEVET ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
CLéMENT TIPA Moutiers 0 0 0 4 0'00
ZIAN MATTANA Moutiers 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHAEL LECLERCQ Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROBIN SCIANGULA ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME BERTRAND Valence 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
LIAM PERRET SCIOSCIA Moutiers 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN BONNEVAUX Voreppe 0 0 0 4 0'00
KIM DANEL Moutiers 0 0 0 2 0'00
NOAH LOUVAT Voreppe 0 0 0 4 0'00