U15 Occitanie / Poule Ouest / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 NOAH NAVARO Tarbes/Pau 36 34 2 8 10'00
2 NATHAN MOUREAU St Orens 28 18 10 7 6'00
3 MILA SUDOR St Orens 27 19 8 7 0'00
4 LUCAS SANCHEZ St Orens 26 18 8 6 0'00
5 BENOIT CABANAC Tarbes/Pau 19 15 4 8 0'00
JULES PORTAFAX Colomiers 18 15 3 8 0'00
7 ACHILE GINISTY St Orens 16 12 4 7 2'00
8 LUKA JOUANNEAU St Orens 15 14 1 7 4'00
9 MATHIS GIRAUD VINCELOT Tarbes/Pau 14 10 4 8 4'00
10 RODOLPHE DEVIGNE Colomiers 13 9 4 8 0'00
11 YANIS GIMENO St Orens 12 8 4 7 2'00
12 FELIX HACHEN Colomiers 11 9 2 7 0'00
13 NATHAN VALETTE Colomiers 11 8 3 6 4'00
14 VICTOR DHAMELINCOURT Colomiers 10 7 3 8 0'00
15 ROBIN ROUGE Tarbes/Pau 10 5 5 6 6'00
16 GWEN GUERIC ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 6 6 0 6 2'00
17 MARIE PICARD Tarbes/Pau 6 4 2 2 2'00
18 JULES SIGUR St Orens 5 5 0 7 2'00
19 RAPHAEL QUEYSSELIER Tarbes/Pau 5 3 2 6 2'00
DEBORAH SCHOTTLER Colomiers 5 3 2 8 4'00
21 CELYA BESSIERE St Orens 5 2 3 7 0'00
22 THOMAS BERTHOLLET Colomiers 4 4 0 6 0'00
23 MATHEO RUIU Pamiers 3 3 0 7 0'00
FABIO TAROZZI-BARROS ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 3 3 0 6 8'00
25 ZACARI GARCIA St Orens 3 2 1 4 2'00
ANDREA ANDOLFATTO St Orens 3 2 1 3 0'00
27 JOANI TRENTIN Colomiers 3 1 2 4 0'00
MARTIN CRENN GUERNIER Colomiers 3 1 2 6 4'00
29 VITALIS DESVENAIN Pamiers 2 2 0 7 6'00
OLIVIA THIPHONET St Orens 2 2 0 7 0'00
LOUCAS MOUCHEBEUF ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 2 2 0 6 6'00
LOEVANN ROMANO Tarbes/Pau 2 2 0 8 2'00
BENJAMIN THEILLAUD ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 2 2 0 4 0'00
34 LUC SALVA Pamiers 2 1 1 7 2'00
LEANE CHAUVEAU Pamiers 1 1 0 7 2'00
CéLIA WAGNER ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 1 1 0 4 2'00
LENY TARARE-DAUDET Pamiers 1 1 0 7 0'00
MAXIM CARROY Tarbes/Pau 1 1 0 2 0'00
LAUREN DARCHY ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 1 1 0 6 0'00
CAMILLE NOUGAROLIS ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 1 1 0 4 0'00
41 IBAN BARETS St Orens 1 0 1 7 0'00
GABRIEL FILLEUL ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 0 0 0 4 0'00
COLIN GUIBERT St Orens 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIERRY ROUGE Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 2 0'00
SAMUEL LESECQ ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABRICE AUDRAIN ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers 0 0 0 6 0'00
VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 6 0'00
ELODIE CORCINOS Colomiers 0 0 0 7 0'00
BENOIT MARTINEAU Colomiers 0 0 0 6 0'00
JEANNE LESECQ ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL SANCHEZ St Orens 0 0 0 6 0'00
JULIAN LEVIEIL St Orens 0 0 0 7 0'00
ROMAIN MARTINEAU Colomiers 0 0 0 4 0'00
MONIQUE VIEIRA ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMELINE STEMMEL Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARNAUD BESSIERE St Orens 0 0 0 7 0'00
ELISE SOUHAMI St Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
BARTHELEMY ALLIOT St Orens 0 0 0 5 0'00
DANTE ESCOBAR Pamiers 0 0 0 7 0'00
HERVE GINISTY St Orens 0 0 0 3 0'00
QUENTIN MARTINEAU Colomiers 0 0 0 8 0'00
MAEL ALLAIN Colomiers 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIS CHAUVEAU Pamiers 0 0 0 7 0'00
MAYA CORTES ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 0 0 0 6 0'00
JILL MORLAT ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 0 0 0 6 2'00
CHLOE AUDIBERT Pamiers 0 0 0 7 2'00
FRANCOIS VALETTE Colomiers 0 0 0 3 0'00
HUGO BEAUMANOIR Colomiers 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN ENTENTE CASTELGINEST/SAINT SULPICE/REVEL 0 0 0 4 0'00
NOE SAGOUSPE Pamiers 0 0 0 7 2'00
ESTELLE FORGUES SEGURA Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 6 0'00
PABLO BERÇON Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 8 2'00
ILONA DECOUCHON Colomiers 0 0 0 2 0'00