Coupe de France / Résultats

05/10/2019
18:30 - tsf voiron
Moutiers 7
Montchavin 4
19:00 - clermont
Clermont 15
Thonon 3
19:00 - rezé
Rezé 3
Rennes TA 8
19:00 - saint lô
Saint Lô F
Juvigny 0
19:00 - le loroux
Loroux Bottereau 5
Pornichet 4
19:30 - lyon
Lyon 11
Dijon AMSports N3 6
20:00 - vannes
Vannes Armada 3
Nantes ASTA 6
20:00 - donnay
Donnay 8
Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 4
20:00 - autun
ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0
Bourg en Bresse 17
20:00 - aubergenville
Aubergenville 7
Gennevilliers 4
20:00 - tarbes
Tarbes/Pau 12
Blagnac 1
20:00 - pluvigner
Pluvigner 2
Nantes RHOC 6
20:30 - flamanville
Flamanville 15
Entente Scorpions/Ours 4
20:30 - pamiers
Pamiers 3
Saint Orens 5
06/10/2019
09:30 - cavaillon
Cavaillon 1
Aix en Provence 10
10:00 - saint germain
Saint Germain 8
Argenteuil 10
10:05 - amiens - la veillère
Bethune 8
Camon 15
10:30 - livry-gargan
Livry Gargan 0
Troyes 7
10:30 - fosses
Entente Fosses/Viarmes 2
Cergy Pontoise 9
13:00 - limoges
Limoges 6
La Rochelle 7
14:00 - lamballe
Lamballe F
Juvigny 0
15:00 - tricastin
Avignon 4
Tricastin 7
15:00 - bassan
Bassan 2
Valence 15
15:30 - mouilleron
Mouilleron 13
Entente Shockerz 2
18:00 - breuillet
Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 3
Dourdan 10
26/10/2019
18:00 - tricastin
Nîmes 8
Tricastin 3
18:45 - mouilleron
Mouilleron 7
Nantes RHOC 5
19:00 - camon
Camon 4
Saint Gratien 6
19:00 - valence
Valence 9
Nice Riviera 3
19:00 - rochefort
Rochefort 9
Evretz 3
19:10 - loroux
Loroux Bottereau 0
Bourges 10
19:30 - lyon
Lyon 0
Voreppe 9
19:30 - juvigny
Juvigny 1
Rennes EC 10
19:30 - aix en provence
Aix en Provence 2
Montpellier 3
20:00 - tarbes
Tarbes/Pau 5
Pessac 1
20:00 - saint orens
Saint Orens 8
Angoulême 5
20:00 - bourg en bresse
Bourg en Bresse 0
Grand Lemps 9
20:00 - troyes
Troyes 6
Collegien 5
20:00 - aubergenville
Aubergenville 10
Asnières 6
20:00 - dourdan
Dourdan 2
Antony 6
20:00 - rennes
Rennes TA 8
Chateaubriant 10
20:00 - boos
Boos 3
Cergy Pontoise 7
20:00 - colomiers
Colomiers 3
La Teste 4
20:30 - la rochelle
La Rochelle 8
Nantes ASTA 7
20:30 - thyez
Thyez 13
Clermont 4
20:30 - flamanville
Flamanville 3
Donnay 6
27/10/2019
11:00 - tourcoing
Tourcoing 9
Lille 7
12:00 - les ulis
Les Ulis 6
Strasbourg 0
13:00 - malestroit
Malestroit 9
Saint Evarzec 1
14:00 - saint bonnet
Saint Bonnet 2
Varces 9
15:00 - viry
Viry 21
Montigny les Metz 0
16:00 - argenteuil
Argenteuil 4
Moreuil 10
20:00 - tsf voiron
Moutiers 3
Villard Bonnot 9
15/11/2019
21:00 - donnay
Donnay 3
Cherbourg 5
16/11/2019
18:00 - malestroit
Malestroit 3
Chateaubriant 4
18:00 - rochefort
Rochefort 6
Montpellier 4
18:30 - ris orangis
Ris Orangis 5
Amiens 4
19:00 - valence
Valence 4
Besançon 10
19:30 - cergy
Cergy Pontoise 6
Saint Gratien 7
19:30 - tsf voiron
Grand Lemps 4
Aubagne 1
20:00 - tarbes
Tarbes/Pau 11
La Rochelle 5
20:00 - aubergenville
Aubergenville 1
Rouen 9
20:00 - troyes - cosec
Troyes 1
Reims RHR 11
20:00 - moreuil
Moreuil 3
Viry 11
20:00 - bourges
Bourges 3
Maisons-Laffitte 4
20:00 - rennes
Rennes EC 4
Tours 6
20:00 - mouilleron
Mouilleron 7
Toulouse 6
20:00 - nîmes
Nîmes 2
Seynod 3
20:15 - la chapelle
La Chapelle 3
Bordeaux 7
20:30 - thyez
Thyez 3
Villard Bonnot 5
20:30 - saint orens
Saint Orens 3
Cholet 19
20:30 - la teste
La Teste 4
Saint Médard 5
20:30 - tourcoing
Tourcoing 19
Antony 6
17/11/2019
15:00 - voreppe
Voreppe 3
Varces 5
16:00 - les ulis
Les Ulis 6
Pont de Metz 4
07/12/2019
18:00 - saint gratien
Saint Gratien 4
Tours 4
18:00 - rochefort
Rochefort 4
Besançon 15
18:30 - ris orangis
Ris Orangis 3
Paris XIII 7
19:00 - varces
Varces 3
Anglet 7
20:00 - maisons laffitte
Maisons-Laffitte 2
Rethel 9
20:00 - tarbes
Tarbes/Pau 6
Angers 3
20:00 - bordeaux
Bordeaux 6
Vierzon 5
20:00 - chateaubriant
Chateaubriant 1
Caen 20
20:30 - tsf voiron
Grand Lemps 7
Seynod 3
20:45 - cholet
Cholet 4
Villeneuve 9
08/12/2019
11:00 - tourcoing
Tourcoing 4
Garges 10
13:00 - cherbourg
Cherbourg 2
Reims RHR 6
15:00 - rouen
Rouen 7
Epernay 5
15:30 - mouilleron
Mouilleron 2
Grenoble 18
16:00 - villard bonnot
Villard Bonnot 3
Saint Médard 4
16:00 - les ulis
Les Ulis 7
Viry 2
25/01/2020
18:00 - saint gratien
Saint Gratien 6
Reims RHR 10
20:00 - tarbes
Tarbes/Pau 1
Villeneuve 15
20:00 - besançon
Besançon 8
Bordeaux 7
20:00 - paris
Paris XIII 2
Caen 5
20:00 - saint médard
Saint Médard 5
Grand Lemps 1
20:15 - garges
Garges 5
Rouen 4
26/01/2020
15:00 - anglet
Anglet 1
Grenoble 3
16:00 - les ulis
Les Ulis 2
Rethel 13
29/02/2020
19:30 - caen
Caen 9
Besançon 1
20:00 - rethel
Rethel 7
Reims RHR 2
20:30 - saint medard
Saint Médard 1
Garges 7
21:20 - villeneuve
Villeneuve 5
Grenoble 3
14/03/2020
17:45 - carpentier
Caen -
Villeneuve -
19:30 - carpentier
Garges -
Rethel -
15/03/2020
15:30 - carpentier
-
-
05/10/2019
Moutiers 7 - 4
18:30 - tsf voiron
Montchavin
Clermont 15 - 3
19:00 - clermont
Thonon
Rezé 3 - 8
19:00 - rezé
Rennes TA
Saint Lô F - 0
19:00 - saint lô
Juvigny
Loroux Bottereau 5 - 4
19:00 - le loroux
Pornichet
Lyon 11 - 6
19:30 - lyon
Dijon AMSports N3
Vannes Armada 3 - 6
20:00 - vannes
Nantes ASTA
Donnay 8 - 4
20:00 - donnay
Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3
ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 - 17
20:00 - autun
Bourg en Bresse
Aubergenville 7 - 4
20:00 - aubergenville
Gennevilliers
Tarbes/Pau 12 - 1
20:00 - tarbes
Blagnac
Pluvigner 2 - 6
20:00 - pluvigner
Nantes RHOC
Flamanville 15 - 4
20:30 - flamanville
Entente Scorpions/Ours
Pamiers 3 - 5
20:30 - pamiers
Saint Orens
06/10/2019
Cavaillon 1 - 10
09:30 - cavaillon
Aix en Provence
Saint Germain 8 - 10
10:00 - saint germain
Argenteuil
Bethune 8 - 15
10:05 - amiens - la veillère
Camon
Livry Gargan 0 - 7
10:30 - livry-gargan
Troyes
Entente Fosses/Viarmes 2 - 9
10:30 - fosses
Cergy Pontoise
Limoges 6 - 7
13:00 - limoges
La Rochelle
Lamballe F - 0
14:00 - lamballe
Juvigny
Avignon 4 - 7
15:00 - tricastin
Tricastin
Bassan 2 - 15
15:00 - bassan
Valence
Mouilleron 13 - 2
15:30 - mouilleron
Entente Shockerz
Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 3 - 10
18:00 - breuillet
Dourdan
26/10/2019
Nîmes 8 - 3
18:00 - tricastin
Tricastin
Mouilleron 7 - 5
18:45 - mouilleron
Nantes RHOC
Camon 4 - 6
19:00 - camon
Saint Gratien
Valence 9 - 3
19:00 - valence
Nice Riviera
Rochefort 9 - 3
19:00 - rochefort
Evretz
Loroux Bottereau 0 - 10
19:10 - loroux
Bourges
Lyon 0 - 9
19:30 - lyon
Voreppe
Juvigny 1 - 10
19:30 - juvigny
Rennes EC
Aix en Provence 2 - 3
19:30 - aix en provence
Montpellier
Tarbes/Pau 5 - 1
20:00 - tarbes
Pessac
Saint Orens 8 - 5
20:00 - saint orens
Angoulême
Bourg en Bresse 0 - 9
20:00 - bourg en bresse
Grand Lemps
Troyes 6 - 5
20:00 - troyes
Collegien
Aubergenville 10 - 6
20:00 - aubergenville
Asnières
Dourdan 2 - 6
20:00 - dourdan
Antony
Rennes TA 8 - 10
20:00 - rennes
Chateaubriant
Boos 3 - 7
20:00 - boos
Cergy Pontoise
Colomiers 3 - 4
20:00 - colomiers
La Teste
La Rochelle 8 - 7
20:30 - la rochelle
Nantes ASTA
Thyez 13 - 4
20:30 - thyez
Clermont
Flamanville 3 - 6
20:30 - flamanville
Donnay
27/10/2019
Tourcoing 9 - 7
11:00 - tourcoing
Lille
Les Ulis 6 - 0
12:00 - les ulis
Strasbourg
Malestroit 9 - 1
13:00 - malestroit
Saint Evarzec
Saint Bonnet 2 - 9
14:00 - saint bonnet
Varces
Viry 21 - 0
15:00 - viry
Montigny les Metz
Argenteuil 4 - 10
16:00 - argenteuil
Moreuil
Moutiers 3 - 9
20:00 - tsf voiron
Villard Bonnot
15/11/2019
Donnay 3 - 5
21:00 - donnay
Cherbourg
16/11/2019
Malestroit 3 - 4
18:00 - malestroit
Chateaubriant
Rochefort 6 - 4
18:00 - rochefort
Montpellier
Ris Orangis 5 - 4
18:30 - ris orangis
Amiens
Valence 4 - 10
19:00 - valence
Besançon
Cergy Pontoise 6 - 7
19:30 - cergy
Saint Gratien
Grand Lemps 4 - 1
19:30 - tsf voiron
Aubagne
Tarbes/Pau 11 - 5
20:00 - tarbes
La Rochelle
Aubergenville 1 - 9
20:00 - aubergenville
Rouen
Troyes 1 - 11
20:00 - troyes - cosec
Reims RHR
Moreuil 3 - 11
20:00 - moreuil
Viry
Bourges 3 - 4
20:00 - bourges
Maisons-Laffitte
Rennes EC 4 - 6
20:00 - rennes
Tours
Mouilleron 7 - 6
20:00 - mouilleron
Toulouse
Nîmes 2 - 3
20:00 - nîmes
Seynod
La Chapelle 3 - 7
20:15 - la chapelle
Bordeaux
Thyez 3 - 5
20:30 - thyez
Villard Bonnot
Saint Orens 3 - 19
20:30 - saint orens
Cholet
La Teste 4 - 5
20:30 - la teste
Saint Médard
Tourcoing 19 - 6
20:30 - tourcoing
Antony
17/11/2019
Voreppe 3 - 5
15:00 - voreppe
Varces
Les Ulis 6 - 4
16:00 - les ulis
Pont de Metz
07/12/2019
Saint Gratien 4 - 4
18:00 - saint gratien
Tours
Rochefort 4 - 15
18:00 - rochefort
Besançon
Ris Orangis 3 - 7
18:30 - ris orangis
Paris XIII
Varces 3 - 7
19:00 - varces
Anglet
Maisons-Laffitte 2 - 9
20:00 - maisons laffitte
Rethel
Tarbes/Pau 6 - 3
20:00 - tarbes
Angers
Bordeaux 6 - 5
20:00 - bordeaux
Vierzon
Chateaubriant 1 - 20
20:00 - chateaubriant
Caen
Grand Lemps 7 - 3
20:30 - tsf voiron
Seynod
Cholet 4 - 9
20:45 - cholet
Villeneuve
08/12/2019
Tourcoing 4 - 10
11:00 - tourcoing
Garges
Cherbourg 2 - 6
13:00 - cherbourg
Reims RHR
Rouen 7 - 5
15:00 - rouen
Epernay
Mouilleron 2 - 18
15:30 - mouilleron
Grenoble
Villard Bonnot 3 - 4
16:00 - villard bonnot
Saint Médard
Les Ulis 7 - 2
16:00 - les ulis
Viry
25/01/2020
Saint Gratien 6 - 10
18:00 - saint gratien
Reims RHR
Tarbes/Pau 1 - 15
20:00 - tarbes
Villeneuve
Besançon 8 - 7
20:00 - besançon
Bordeaux
Paris XIII 2 - 5
20:00 - paris
Caen
Saint Médard 5 - 1
20:00 - saint médard
Grand Lemps
Garges 5 - 4
20:15 - garges
Rouen
26/01/2020
Anglet 1 - 3
15:00 - anglet
Grenoble
Les Ulis 2 - 13
16:00 - les ulis
Rethel
29/02/2020
Caen 9 - 1
19:30 - caen
Besançon
Rethel 7 - 2
20:00 - rethel
Reims RHR
Saint Médard 1 - 7
20:30 - saint medard
Garges
Villeneuve 5 - 3
21:20 - villeneuve
Grenoble
14/03/2020
Caen -
17:45 - carpentier
Villeneuve
Garges -
19:30 - carpentier
Rethel
15/03/2020
-
15:30 - carpentier