Coupe de France / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MAREK LOSKOT Rethel Elite 19 8 11 3 2'00
2 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N1 17 9 8 4 8'00
3 MARTIN FIALA Villeneuve Elite 14 8 6 3 14'00
4 MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens 13 10 3 3 0'00
BENJAMIN BIRELOZE La Rochelle 12 10 2 3 4'00
6 LILIAN NAVARO Tarbes/Pau 12 8 4 5 4'00
7 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Caen Elite 12 6 6 3 0'00
8 MAXIME COLAS Reims RHR N1 12 5 7 4 2'00
9 ARNAUD THARREAU Cholet N1 11 7 4 2 4'00
ENZO RENOU Caen Elite 11 7 4 3 6'00
TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR N1 11 7 4 4 2'00
12 KEVIN LOYEUX Tourcoing 11 6 5 3 4'00
13 ROMAIN GENDRON Mouilleron 10 8 2 4 6'00
14 ONDREJ FIEDLER Rouen N1 10 6 4 3 2'00
ALEXANDRE CHRETIEN Viry 10 6 4 3 2'00
LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble Elite 10 6 4 3 0'00
17 CLEMENT BELOT Caen Elite 10 4 6 3 2'00
18 NATHAN SIGMUND Villeneuve Elite 10 3 7 3 0'00
JOONAS PARVIAINEN Cholet N1 10 3 7 2 2'00
20 QUENTIN KHALFI Rochefort 9 9 0 3 18'00
21 PETR SKOLOUD Rethel Elite 9 7 2 3 2'00
22 KAMIL RAJNOHA Mouilleron 9 6 3 3 0'00
JEROME LALLEMAND Viry 9 6 3 3 2'00
BENJAMIN ANDREW HAY Garges Elite 9 6 3 3 4'00
25 PIERRE LEMAY Tourcoing 9 5 4 3 0'00
26 JEREMY GERARD Rochefort 9 4 5 3 8'00
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Valence 9 4 5 3 2'00
JUSTIN GODARD Tarbes/Pau 9 4 5 5 4'00
29 VALENTIN MOREAU Thyez 9 3 6 2 2'00
30 ANDRES TORRES RAMIREZ Garges Elite 8 8 0 3 6'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence 8 8 0 3 4'00
REMI BRENIER Grand Lemps 8 8 0 4 18'00
33 CLEMENT CADDEO Varces 8 6 2 3 0'00
THOMAS BEVILACQUA Tourcoing 8 6 2 2 4'00
JULIEN REILHAC Viry 8 6 2 3 0'00
36 FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR N1 8 5 3 4 6'00
PATRIK SEBEK Rethel Elite 8 5 3 3 0'00
JACOB CHAIRES Ris Orangis N1 8 5 3 2 4'00
THOMAS PANATIER Tarbes/Pau 8 5 3 5 2'00
ANTOINE RAGE Villeneuve Elite 8 5 3 3 0'00
41 CESAR JOFFRE Villard Bonnot 8 4 4 3 0'00
BENJAMIN LAPRESA Varces 8 4 4 2 2'00
43 ALEXANDRE CHAUVIERE Thyez 7 7 0 2 2'00
44 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau 7 6 1 4 2'00
JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 7 6 1 3 2'00
JEREMY PIGEOT Les Ulis 7 6 1 4 2'00
JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle 7 6 1 3 2'00
THIBAULT FRAISSANGE Clermont 7 6 1 2 0'00
JEREMY ROSE Argenteuil 7 6 1 2 2'00
50 BENJAMIN BELLOTTE Saint Médard N1 7 5 2 4 6'00
51 NATAN VRABLIK Rethel Elite 7 4 3 3 0'00
SIMON LAMBERT Valence 7 4 3 3 2'00
SIMON DELHUILLE Tourcoing 7 4 3 3 4'00
TIMOTHE MOREAU Varces 7 4 3 3 0'00
QUENTIN GUINEBERTEAU Cholet N1 7 4 3 2 0'00
56 CHRISTOPHE DEVAUCHELLE Aix en Provence 7 3 4 2 0'00
JOAN KERKHOVE Grenoble Elite 7 3 4 3 0'00
PIERRE FARGEOT Mouilleron 7 3 4 4 4'00
59 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Valence 7 2 5 3 0'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble Elite 7 2 5 3 4'00
THOMAS ENGUERRAND Viry 7 2 5 3 0'00
AURELIEN ORTEGA Saint Gratien 7 2 5 4 2'00
63 ALEXIS JANVIER Saint Gratien 6 6 0 4 6'00
NICOLAS COUSIN Saint Gratien 6 6 0 4 0'00
NAEL ZOUGAGH Rennes TA 6 6 0 2 4'00
PIERRE MARTEL Moreuil 6 6 0 2 0'00
67 CHARLY HALLARD Caen Elite 6 5 1 3 4'00
MATHIEU PERRIER Moutiers 6 5 1 2 2'00
MARTIN GALETKA Bourges 6 5 1 2 4'00
WILLIAM GARNACHE Besançon N1 6 5 1 3 0'00
71 MAEL RENAUT Aubergenville 6 4 2 3 2'00
GUILLAUME BASTIEN Caen Elite 6 4 2 3 0'00
CLEMENT DEREPPER Tourcoing 6 4 2 3 2'00
REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 6 4 2 2 2'00
BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville 6 4 2 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 6 4 2 3 2'00
77 BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC 6 3 3 2 16'00
THEO FAUCHERAND Grenoble Elite 6 3 3 3 2'00
JEREMY RONGIER Bourg en Bresse 6 3 3 2 0'00
THOMAS BAGUET Bourg en Bresse 6 3 3 1 0'00
YANN PERBEN Bourg en Bresse 6 3 3 2 0'00
JULIEN LANGLACE Camon 6 3 3 2 0'00
PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Villeneuve Elite 6 3 3 3 2'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville 6 3 3 3 12'00
FLORIAN HECK Clermont 6 3 3 2 0'00
86 THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 6 2 4 3 0'00
MANS PAPAUX Les Ulis 6 2 4 3 0'00
GUILLAUME WILLER Valence 6 2 4 3 0'00
ADAM PRIBYL Garges Elite 6 2 4 2 0'00
90 VIRGILE VALSAINT Rochefort 6 1 5 3 2'00
VALENTIN GONZALEZ Caen Elite 6 1 5 3 2'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Bourges 6 1 5 1 0'00
93 ALBAN ESBELIN Clermont 6 0 6 2 0'00
94 SAMUEL AGRAPART Nantes ASTA 5 5 0 2 2'00
MAXIME BRACHET Tourcoing 5 5 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Les Ulis 5 5 0 3 2'00
VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau 5 5 0 5 2'00
98 REMI FEUILLET Camon 5 4 1 2 0'00
JEREMIE BONNET Clermont 5 4 1 1 0'00
VALENTIN SPLINGART Reims RHR N1 5 4 1 4 8'00
NICOLAS MASSART Argenteuil 5 4 1 1 2'00
IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot 5 4 1 2 4'00
DORIAN CENDRE Villard Bonnot 5 4 1 2 0'00
GAETAN PETRIEUX Lille 5 4 1 1 0'00
ADRIEN RAFFI Nantes RHOC 5 4 1 2 4'00
FABRICE VORILLON Clermont 5 4 1 2 2'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Viry 5 4 1 2 14'00
108 MATHEW ABRAHAM Ris Orangis N1 5 3 2 2 4'00
MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N1 5 3 2 4 0'00
MATHIEU DUPONT Reims RHR N1 5 3 2 4 4'00
JEROME LAZZARONI Valence 5 3 2 3 2'00
CHRISTOPHE POURNIN Cergy Pontoise 5 3 2 3 0'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N1 5 3 2 1 2'00
THOMAS TRESGOTS Cergy Pontoise 5 3 2 3 4'00
WILLIAM SUDOR Saint Orens 5 3 2 3 0'00
ROMAIN HORRUT Bordeaux N1 5 3 2 2 2'00
ELOUAN DANY Malestroit 5 3 2 2 2'00
PACO ROBIN La Teste 5 3 2 2 0'00
119 ROMAIN COSTE Saint Médard N1 5 2 3 4 2'00
THEO GAUTHIER Besançon N1 5 2 3 4 2'00
GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges Elite 5 2 3 3 0'00
LEO BOTTELLI Grand Lemps 5 2 3 4 2'00
LUKAS FRANK Besançon N1 5 2 3 4 0'00
ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 5 2 3 2 4'00
LUKAS SMID Rethel Elite 5 2 3 3 2'00
126 JULIEN BARON-GUIBAL Cergy Pontoise 5 1 4 2 0'00
127 CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER Mouilleron 4 4 0 4 0'00
CLEMENT GUIDON Flamanville 4 4 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Rouen N1 4 4 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE MAUREL Tricastin 4 4 0 2 2'00
WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 4 4 0 2 2'00
BRYAN VITALI Troyes 4 4 0 2 2'00
TOM HOUTTEVILLE Dourdan 4 4 0 2 0'00
PIERRE-YVES LE GLOANNEC Entente Luc sur Mer/Caen N3 4 4 0 1 12'00
ALEXANDRE LASNE Rennes TA 4 4 0 2 2'00
QUENTIN BEAUMOND Grand Lemps 4 4 0 4 2'00
137 GEROME GUERIN Caen Elite 4 3 1 2 2'00
THEO FONTANILLE Caen Elite 4 3 1 3 0'00
FLORIAN VITTECOQ Moreuil 4 3 1 2 0'00
ENZO PEREIRA Nîmes 4 3 1 2 2'00
YOANN COLLOMB Voreppe 4 3 1 2 2'00
CLEMENT BARON-GUIBAL Cergy Pontoise 4 3 1 2 0'00
LEO BURIEZ Camon 4 3 1 2 2'00
CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier 4 3 1 2 0'00
YOANN DANIEL Rennes EC 4 3 1 2 2'00
OLIVIER SCHEID Angoulême 4 3 1 1 0'00
THOMAS SAINT ANDRE Bourges 4 3 1 2 2'00
KEVIN BITON Viry 4 3 1 3 0'00
VINCENT KNOERY Nantes RHOC 4 3 1 2 2'00
ANTOINE LARCHE Lyon 4 3 1 2 0'00
THIBAULT FONTANEL Cergy Pontoise 4 3 1 2 0'00
ARNAUD MERMILLON Dourdan 4 3 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME JACOB Chateaubriant 4 3 1 3 2'00
JEAN LEQUEUCHE Besançon N1 4 3 1 4 0'00
KEVIN DRUCKER Cergy Pontoise 4 3 1 3 12'00
CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes 4 3 1 3 0'00
LOUNES LUCAS Rennes EC 4 3 1 2 2'00
DAVID MUN Tarbes/Pau 4 3 1 3 4'00
ADRIEN ROUL La Teste 4 3 1 2 0'00
CHARLES-MAXENCE DURRECHE Saint Germain 4 3 1 1 2'00
161 PAUL ZARKA Rouen N1 4 2 2 3 0'00
LUCAS MOUSSET Paris XIII Elite 4 2 2 2 2'00
FLORIAN DELAFONTAINE Flamanville 4 2 2 1 0'00
DAMIEN LECREST Flamanville 4 2 2 1 4'00
NATHAN GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 4 2 2 4 2'00
NICOLAS MARTIN Bordeaux N1 4 2 2 3 0'00
CELIAN LAMIRAY Rouen N1 4 2 2 3 2'00
ANTOINE VERKEST Cherbourg N1 4 2 2 2 2'00
NICOLAS PIEDIGROSSI Donnay 4 2 2 2 0'00
VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen N1 4 2 2 2 4'00
ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry 4 2 2 3 2'00
PIERRE RULLAUD Tricastin 4 2 2 2 0'00
LOUIS MOREAU Paris XIII Elite 4 2 2 2 2'00
HUGO GERMANO Grand Lemps 4 2 2 4 2'00
VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 4 2 2 4 2'00
BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau 4 2 2 5 4'00
CLEMENT BLANCHIET Rochefort 4 2 2 3 0'00
KEVIN SAVIN Loroux Bottereau 4 2 2 2 0'00
179 DJAOUED AMANI Les Ulis 4 1 3 4 12'00
ADRIEN BARAIS Malestroit 4 1 3 2 16'00
THIBAULT RUEST Mouilleron 4 1 3 4 2'00
CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Les Ulis 4 1 3 4 4'00
MAXIME VERNET Grand Lemps 4 1 3 4 2'00
ANTHONY DA PONTE Saint Germain 4 1 3 1 2'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL Nantes ASTA 4 1 3 2 0'00
186 VALERIAN MAGAN Nîmes 4 0 4 2 0'00
SACHA JEAN Thyez 4 0 4 2 2'00
VINCENT NAELS Tourcoing 4 0 4 3 2'00
SYLVAIN PELLIER Antony 4 0 4 2 0'00
AURELIEN HAMONIC Flamanville 4 0 4 1 0'00
THOMAS ROLIN La Teste 4 0 4 2 2'00
192 CORENTIN MORIN Bourg en Bresse 3 3 0 2 4'00
EMERICK KERLOCH Antony 3 3 0 2 0'00
DONATIEN RECH Thyez 3 3 0 2 2'00
VICTOR MICHELONI Mouilleron 3 3 0 4 2'00
THEO ROCHEREAU Montchavin 3 3 0 1 2'00
LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville 3 3 0 1 0'00
THOMAS DUCOS Aix en Provence 3 3 0 2 0'00
YOHAN ORSONI Nîmes 3 3 0 2 2'00
KARL GABILLET Villeneuve Elite 3 3 0 3 0'00
LUC FOULARD Bethune 3 3 0 1 0'00
MAXIME RIDDE Viry 3 3 0 3 0'00
THEO GUINEBERTIER Saint Gratien 3 3 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe 3 3 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay 3 3 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N1 3 3 0 2 2'00
KEVIN LE RONCE Rennes TA 3 3 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports N3 3 3 0 1 2'00
ARTHUR PERRIN Lyon 3 3 0 2 4'00
210 ANTOINE KLEIN Besançon N1 3 2 1 3 2'00
ADRIEN MAUREL Tricastin 3 2 1 2 6'00
XAVIER RABY Rouen N1 3 2 1 3 6'00
ROMAIN BITON Viry 3 2 1 3 6'00
CLEMENT BILLY Cherbourg N1 3 2 1 2 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Clermont 3 2 1 1 0'00
MAXIME COCHET Cholet N1 3 2 1 2 0'00
KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC 3 2 1 2 2'00
JEREMY BARON Malestroit 3 2 1 1 10'00
PAUL ALBIN Cergy Pontoise 3 2 1 2 17'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon 3 2 1 1 0'00
BENOIT POINDESSAULT Malestroit 3 2 1 2 2'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 3 8'00
JIMMY KORCIK Tours N1 3 2 1 2 2'00
MAXIME ROY Moreuil 3 2 1 2 16'00
QUENTIN BARAIS Malestroit 3 2 1 2 18'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 2 0'00
RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 3 2 1 1 0'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Voreppe 3 2 1 2 0'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon 3 2 1 2 0'00
RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier 3 2 1 1 0'00
PETER STRAPATY Thonon 3 2 1 1 2'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe 3 2 1 2 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Rethel Elite 3 2 1 3 6'00
MARC POLLEZ Tourcoing 3 2 1 1 0'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe 3 2 1 2 12'00
OLIVIER COURALLY Cergy Pontoise 3 2 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence 3 2 1 3 0'00
FELIX MOREAU Nantes ASTA 3 2 1 2 2'00
HERVE MACQUET Lille 3 2 1 1 0'00
LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon 3 2 1 1 2'00
LOIC FOUSSIER Antony 3 2 1 1 0'00
JULIEN URIOT Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 3 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville 3 2 1 3 6'00
245 CHARLES SIMON Rennes EC 3 1 2 2 0'00
THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens 3 1 2 3 4'00
EDOUARD DUMOUCHEL Dourdan 3 1 2 2 0'00
THOMAS COLLINS Maisons-Laffitte N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence 3 1 2 2 0'00
NICOLAS GINDER Troyes 3 1 2 3 2'00
BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N1 3 1 2 1 2'00
CEDRIC LEVAST Flamanville 3 1 2 1 0'00
JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes 3 1 2 3 2'00
SAMY CHERRAT Grand Lemps 3 1 2 4 0'00
NICOLAS OUERIEMI Argenteuil 3 1 2 1 2'00
GREGOIRE GIGUERE Bethune 3 1 2 1 2'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau 3 1 2 1 0'00
KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet Elite 3 1 2 2 4'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 4 4'00
DUNCAN GASTON- -KIRBY Varces 3 1 2 3 16'00
NATHAN CHANTELOUBE Collegien 3 1 2 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 3 2'00
FABIAN PANTEL Dijon AMSports N3 3 1 2 1 2'00
SHANE ANTHONY FOX Grenoble Elite 3 1 2 3 16'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon 3 1 2 1 2'00
AYMERIC MAIGNAN Rouen N1 3 1 2 3 0'00
YANN LE DUFF Saint Gratien 3 1 2 2 4'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges Elite 3 1 2 3 0'00
CHARLIE GODANO Paris XIII Elite 3 1 2 2 2'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N1 3 1 2 2 2'00
MATEO YOU Rennes TA 3 1 2 2 0'00
DAVID BINET Camon 3 1 2 1 0'00
ALOIS BIDEAUX Besançon N1 3 1 2 3 0'00
VALENTIN BLANCHET Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 2 14'00
ADRIEN JOSSE Pont de Metz N1 3 1 2 1 10'00
BENOIT MULLER Reims RHR N1 3 1 2 3 0'00
ROMAIN LAUTREDOU Nantes RHOC 3 1 2 1 4'00
QUENTIN ROUX Lyon 3 1 2 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 4 0'00
ANTOINE MANDON Lyon 3 1 2 1 0'00
281 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau 3 0 3 5 0'00
MICHAL SIMO Rethel Elite 3 0 3 1 4'00
UGO CENCI Lille 3 0 3 1 2'00
MARC DHEILLY Moreuil 3 0 3 2 4'00
SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien 3 0 3 3 33'00
ROMAIN ALLEMAND Dourdan 3 0 3 2 0'00
MICHAEL VALARCHER Clermont 3 0 3 2 0'00
PIERRICK FABRE Grand Lemps 3 0 3 3 0'00
WILLIAM RAVE Tours N1 3 0 3 2 2'00
DYLAN MOUNIER Moutiers 3 0 3 2 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon 3 0 3 1 0'00
292 OSCAR CHEREL Rennes TA 2 2 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN Chateaubriant 2 2 0 3 2'00
DORIAN AMBOURG Garges Elite 2 2 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD Saint Bonnet 2 2 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS VOROS Chateaubriant 2 2 0 3 2'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien 2 2 0 1 0'00
MARTIN LE DU Asnières 2 2 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN ALLEMOZ Seynod N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN SCHAFFNER Antony 2 2 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN ARNOLD Rezé 2 2 0 1 2'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Bourges 2 2 0 1 0'00
HUGO VITOU Paris XIII Elite 2 2 0 2 0'00
LOUIS VERDON Vierzon Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
LOUIS TRAN Epernay Elite 2 2 0 1 0'00
PIERRE LAVIE Tours N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FREUCHET Saint Gratien 2 2 0 3 2'00
BENOIT GAUFFIN Bordeaux N1 2 2 0 3 2'00
ELLIOT MACHY Grenoble Elite 2 2 0 2 0'00
ETHAN CHAILLOT Chateaubriant 2 2 0 3 4'00
MATHIEU GUIGNON Nantes RHOC 2 2 0 1 2'00
MAXIME BURELLIER Chateaubriant 2 2 0 2 4'00
PIERRICK HERVEOU Angoulême 2 2 0 1 4'00
THOMAS MARCETTEAU Dourdan 2 2 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Moutiers 2 2 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN CHEVALIER Cergy Pontoise 2 2 0 2 2'00
MEVEN LEJEUNE Pluvigner 2 2 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU JOLY Besançon N1 2 2 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS MONNIER Avignon 2 2 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL BOUVIER Moutiers 2 2 0 1 0'00
ENZO LEBLANC Tours N1 2 2 0 2 2'00
BENJAMIN ROCHETTE Limoges 2 2 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR SAMYN Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 2 0 2 4'00
QUENTIN LEDUC Nantes ASTA 2 2 0 2 2'00
CAMILLE GANDIT Donnay 2 2 0 2 2'00
PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes 2 2 0 3 34'00
VINCENT BELLES Antony 2 2 0 2 2'00
FLORIAN FOUASSON Mouilleron 2 2 0 3 2'00
ANTHONY BESNARD Aubergenville 2 2 0 3 6'00
DROUMANE RIOLINE Gennevilliers 2 2 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle 2 2 0 2 4'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay 2 2 0 2 5'00
SEBASTIEN HAMILTON Les Ulis 2 2 0 3 0'00
BERTRAND HARDY Saint Germain 2 2 0 1 0'00
LUKAS NOVAK Vierzon Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS TARENBERQUE Nice Riviera 2 2 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LAPORTE Limoges 2 2 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU CHAPRON Valence 2 2 0 3 0'00
BRICE TARNIER Les Ulis 2 2 0 3 0'00
CHARLES ALEXANDRE BUAN Malestroit 2 2 0 2 14'00
FABIEN HARIR Flamanville 2 2 0 1 2'00
ERWAN GIRAUD Nîmes 2 2 0 2 0'00
UGO NAVENNEC Aix en Provence 2 2 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT BERARD Tricastin 2 2 0 2 5'00
346 MAXIME ROSAIN Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 3 0'00
JOEL DE CARVALHO NOGUEIRA Saint Gratien 2 1 1 3 0'00
GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps 2 1 1 1 0'00
FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps 2 1 1 3 0'00
BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes 2 1 1 3 0'00
VALENTIN BELLENGUEZ-LAVIN Entente Scorpions/Ours 2 1 1 1 0'00
JIMMY FERREZ Anglet Elite 2 1 1 2 2'00
ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
LUCAS DISCAZAUX Anglet Elite 2 1 1 2 0'00
FLORENT BOYER Gennevilliers 2 1 1 1 0'00
MOULAY-AHMED DAHMANI Nîmes 2 1 1 2 2'00
JASON CROSSMAN Villard Bonnot 2 1 1 2 4'00
THIBAULT CATARINO Lyon 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Antony 2 1 1 2 2'00
BENOIT VRIGNAUD Mouilleron 2 1 1 4 0'00
LEO SCHEDID Besançon N1 2 1 1 1 4'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
VALENTIN DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 2 1 1 1 2'00
GORAN COQUELLE Entente Scorpions/Ours 2 1 1 1 2'00
TOBIA VENDRAME Rethel Elite 2 1 1 3 0'00
THIBAUT DENAIN Cherbourg N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
JULIEN BONNIERE Thyez 2 1 1 1 0'00
JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 2 1 1 2 0'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Pamiers 2 1 1 1 4'00
LUCAS CHAPUIS Pornichet 2 1 1 1 2'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen Elite 2 1 1 3 0'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Nantes ASTA 2 1 1 2 4'00
QUENTIN CHAPRON Valence 2 1 1 3 2'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 3 0'00
ANTHONY OLIN Moreuil 2 1 1 1 0'00
JONATHAN TEMBUYSER Bethune 2 1 1 1 2'00
NEDELEC LECOQ Chateaubriant 2 1 1 3 16'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien 2 1 1 3 12'00
THOMAS ROBERT Limoges 2 1 1 1 0'00
JULIEN GODEFROY Thonon 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS VAN DE WALLE Antony 2 1 1 2 2'00
PAUL FAYAULT Tours N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
ANTOINE FEUVRAY Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Bourges 2 1 1 2 0'00
MATHIEU LAFAURIE Rochefort 2 1 1 3 4'00
YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
CHARLES DANIEAU Vannes Armada 2 1 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT GREGOIRE Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 2 6'00
CYRIL BASSET Varces 2 1 1 3 18'00
SEBASTIEN BESNOUX Argenteuil 2 1 1 1 0'00
FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon AMSports N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot 2 1 1 2 0'00
VALENTIN DUCOROY Moreuil 2 1 1 2 2'00
DAVID BLANCO Les Ulis 2 1 1 4 2'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Saint Orens 2 1 1 3 4'00
MATTEO MAHIEU Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 3 4'00
EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 2 0'00
BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle 2 1 1 2 8'00
MATHIEU MAROT Cholet N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon 2 1 1 2 0'00
YANNICK MAURUGEON Saint Gratien 2 1 1 4 4'00
BENOIT LADONNE Anglet Elite 2 1 1 2 2'00
GABRIEL SPITZ Bethune 2 1 1 1 2'00
406 VINCENT CADREN Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 2 2'00
PIERRE HALEY Clermont 2 0 2 1 2'00
DIMITRI PERCHAPPE Chateaubriant 2 0 2 3 0'00
THOMAS SOULLEZ Lille 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEROME MAUDUIT Seynod N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
PABLO PEREZ Vierzon Elite 2 0 2 1 2'00
JULIEN COURAUD Caen Elite 2 0 2 2 0'00
HUGO MARQUET Chateaubriant 2 0 2 3 6'00
STEPHANE PALLOT Bourg en Bresse 2 0 2 1 0'00
ADRIAN GLICK Dourdan 2 0 2 2 2'00
MALO MARANDON Malestroit 2 0 2 2 4'00
DAMIEN TAUTER Limoges 2 0 2 1 0'00
JOHANN FILLOUX Clermont 2 0 2 1 0'00
AURELIEN HAASER Moutiers 2 0 2 1 2'00
JEREMIE UZEL Rennes TA 2 0 2 2 2'00
ARTHUR REBREYEND Aix en Provence 2 0 2 2 2'00
THIBAULT COYA Lyon 2 0 2 2 2'00
MARC PUIFOURCAT Dourdan 2 0 2 1 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay 2 0 2 2 0'00
JULIEN THOMAS Villeneuve Elite 2 0 2 2 0'00
JEREMY BEAUJOIS Cergy Pontoise 2 0 2 2 0'00
ROMAIN SOLLOY Rouen N1 2 0 2 3 0'00
JEREMY PRADEL Angers Elite 2 0 2 1 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle 2 0 2 1 0'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Thyez 2 0 2 2 4'00
DAVID JANCSO Ris Orangis N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
IMAD TIOUK HARFI Bassan 2 0 2 1 2'00
433 NATHAN PELLETIER Maisons-Laffitte N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon AMSports N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
FABRICE BEAUPERTUIS Loroux Bottereau 1 1 0 2 20'00
SEBASTIEN CADREN Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon 1 1 0 2 4'00
MARTIN LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot 1 1 0 3 4'00
BASTIEN RICHARD Mouilleron 1 1 0 2 0'00
ANTONIO GONZALEZ Saint Gratien 1 1 0 2 0'00
MAXIME HERAUT Paris XIII Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
ELIOTT FERTILLE Lyon 1 1 0 2 2'00
FLORIAN VAVASSEUR Cherbourg N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
SIMON PETIT Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN LEMARIE Pornichet 1 1 0 1 0'00
YANN GUIMBRETIERE Loroux Bottereau 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE RIBANELLI Colomiers 1 1 0 1 2'00
JIMMY PERSICO Collegien 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RIDOUX Bethune 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY GONNET Varces 1 1 0 3 0'00
THOMAS BERNARD Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
JOHAN DEFUNTI Chateaubriant 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN DELPLACE Bethune 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEROME BUSSENAUD Asnières 1 1 0 1 2'00
KEVIN VERGNE Entente Shockerz 1 1 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE BRIZIN Grand Lemps 1 1 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT REAUD Nantes RHOC 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS LABARRE Chateaubriant 1 1 0 1 2'00
FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
DORIAN DOUARCHE Pamiers 1 1 0 1 0'00
ERWAN VALIN Saint Germain 1 1 0 1 2'00
LIONEL PRIN-ABEIL Aix en Provence 1 1 0 2 0'00
TRISTAN COULON Nice Riviera 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PACCOT Thyez 1 1 0 2 4'00
NICOLAS HOUY Aix en Provence 1 1 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE PAUL Collegien 1 1 0 1 2'00
SIMON GAUDIN Gennevilliers 1 1 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS GABRIEL Aubergenville 1 1 0 2 2'00
QUENTIN MERMERIAN - BERARD Aix en Provence 1 1 0 2 2'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEROME GUESTAULT Evretz 1 1 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS CHAUMET Epernay Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAVID GRIOTTO Cavaillon 1 1 0 1 2'00
THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
LEO PIMEL Asnières 1 1 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE MINEZ Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 1 1 0 1 0'00
THEO RASTELLO Montchavin 1 1 0 1 0'00
PAUL RETAIL Entente Scorpions/Ours 1 1 0 1 0'00
HUGO TORNATORE Colomiers 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BERNARDET La Teste 1 1 0 2 0'00
CHARLES WERNER Limoges 1 1 0 1 0'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME LE CALVE Rennes EC 1 1 0 1 4'00
CAMILLE RAYON Rezé 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANNE ALLO Aubergenville 1 1 0 2 2'00
YANN EDMOND Bassan 1 1 0 1 16'00
JEREMY HARD Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 12'00
AURELIEN DUBUS Tours N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
THOMAS ROUXEL Tours N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
MIKEL SAENZ Anglet Elite 1 1 0 2 2'00
YVAN FONTANA Boos 1 1 0 1 20'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Lille 1 1 0 1 0'00
LOANE VERDON Rochefort 1 1 0 2 0'00
LUCAS MAS Aubagne N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME RESTOUEIX Pornichet 1 1 0 1 0'00
JULIEN FAYAULT Bourges 1 1 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE LEM Loroux Bottereau 1 1 0 2 0'00
ANGE BOITARD Anglet Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE LEBLANC Chateaubriant 1 1 0 1 0'00
ERWAN BANZET Dourdan 1 1 0 2 2'00
MAXIME DURANDEAU Argenteuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN GUIEAU Nîmes 1 1 0 1 16'00
JULIEN GUILLOT Montpellier 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN POLLET Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN SIMON La Teste 1 1 0 2 4'00
JULIEN PAYS Pornichet 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle 1 1 0 2 2'00
QUENTIN BOISSON Thyez 1 1 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N1 1 1 0 2 4'00
THIBAULT MONDI Villard Bonnot 1 1 0 2 0'00
LOUIS ALLO Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
MATTHIS PARRA Villard Bonnot 1 1 0 3 0'00
ENZO MACRI Antony 1 1 0 2 0'00
HUGO GATT Avignon 1 1 0 1 14'00
JULIEN LEBER Entente Shockerz 1 1 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT DUCLOS Boos 1 1 0 1 0'00
THEODORE FALEMPIN Saint Germain 1 1 0 1 0'00
LEO ROGER La Chapelle N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE MASSON Nantes ASTA 1 1 0 2 4'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 1 20'00
CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes 1 1 0 3 0'00
GREGOIRE LEBLOND COLAS Boos 1 1 0 1 7'00
STEPHANE LAMBERT Saint Evarzec 1 1 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN LEMOINE Entente Scorpions/Ours 1 1 0 1 2'00
ROBIN PALVADEAU Asnières 1 1 0 1 2'00
DORYANN KHALFI Rochefort 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEAN LUC PONS Argenteuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
STEPHEN BRAUD Avignon 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny 1 1 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN HONORE Donnay 1 1 0 1 14'00
ALEXIS THOBOIS Epernay Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
BAPTISTE GOURDON Rennes EC 1 1 0 2 2'00
THOMAS DOMENECH Bassan 1 1 0 1 2'00
PASCAL ROYER Vannes Armada 1 1 0 1 0'00
JORDAN TANGUY Evretz 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE WECKSTEEN Moutiers 1 1 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN LAVANANT Seynod N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay 1 1 0 2 0'00
ALEXEI GERARDIN Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 4 6'00
ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers 1 1 0 1 2'00
ROLAND LEBARBE Entente Fosses/Viarmes 1 1 0 1 10'00
HUGO EXBRAYAT-DURIVAUX Entente Fosses/Viarmes 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Toulouse N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
HUGO RODRIGUES Epernay Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII Elite 1 1 0 2 4'00
GUILLAUME LAURENT Cherbourg N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN FREVILLE Vannes Armada 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEROME BAZZICHETTO Flamanville 1 1 0 1 2'00
CYRILLE GUILLAM Tours N1 1 1 0 1 16'00
LENA RAULT Asnières 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT JACOB Saint Orens 1 1 0 2 0'00
JORDAN SEBBAK La Chapelle N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LE GLAUNEC Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 1 1 0 1 2'00
LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Evretz 1 1 0 1 4'00
BRYAN BARBE Tarbes/Pau 1 1 0 3 2'00
THOMAS GAUTRON Les Ulis 1 1 0 4 2'00
WISSEM JAUBERT Dourdan 1 1 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
LAURENT SICARD Blagnac 1 1 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT PERGAUD Besançon N1 1 1 0 3 0'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
JEREMIE SARRIAS Pamiers 1 1 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE TETU Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN ARCHER-GENTILHOMME Nantes ASTA 1 1 0 2 0'00
EWAN DUPORT Aubergenville 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAVID ETIENNE Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 1 1 0 1 0'00
570 ALIX BRULET Bourges 1 0 1 2 0'00
ADRIAN PECO MONTAGNER Saint Germain 1 0 1 1 0'00
ERIC ARCHAIN Moutiers 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCK BOISSONNET Les Ulis 1 0 1 3 2'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Loroux Bottereau 1 0 1 2 0'00
YOHANN COTRELLE Moreuil 1 0 1 1 2'00
REMY COLLOMB Voreppe 1 0 1 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Tourcoing 1 0 1 3 0'00
RYAN WASS-TURSICK Caen Elite 1 0 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN BAILLEUX Bourges 1 0 1 2 0'00
MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier 1 0 1 2 4'00
THIBAUT BIONDI Chateaubriant 1 0 1 2 2'00
THOMAS ROGE Epernay Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTONY BAETZ Moutiers 1 0 1 2 6'00
GUILLAUME DESCOURS Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 2 0'00
VINCENT DABONNEVILLE Camon 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER BARTEAU La Chapelle N1 1 0 1 1 4'00
LUC DUMAS Pluvigner 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien 1 0 1 1 4'00
OCEANE CARAT Evretz 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Lyon 1 0 1 2 2'00
THOMAS GAMBIER Valence 1 0 1 3 0'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry 1 0 1 2 0'00
EMMANUEL MARTHELY Entente Fosses/Viarmes 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BOUCHARD Rennes EC 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENOIT CANTET Rochefort 1 0 1 3 2'00
CEDRIC MARTIN Viry 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS NOWAKOWSKI Entente Scorpions/Ours 1 0 1 1 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
GREGOIRE KUBICKI Bethune 1 0 1 1 4'00
BOUKARI KEITA Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
HADRIEN SENTENAC Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 2 4'00
DAN RACINE Nîmes 1 0 1 2 0'00
KEVIN SANTILLANA Montpellier 1 0 1 1 0'00
MARTIN PLAT Tours N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
LUC RENAULT Lyon 1 0 1 2 0'00
DIMITRI OHRESSER Tours N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens 1 0 1 3 4'00
SIMON CHARVET Seynod N1 1 0 1 1 4'00
BRUNO AVIGNON Argenteuil 1 0 1 2 0'00
RUDY PICON Montpellier 1 0 1 2 2'00
MARTIN DENEUCHATEL Epernay Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS LETERRIER Cherbourg N1 1 0 1 2 14'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN PASQUIER Tours N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
THEO GAUDIN Gennevilliers 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS GROUD Cherbourg N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 1 4'00
NICOLAS LOUPIAS Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMI LEGENDRE Argenteuil 1 0 1 2 4'00
MORGAN LE GALLIC Vannes Armada 1 0 1 1 2'00
VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD FORN Bourges 1 0 1 2 2'00
CHARLES ROBIN-RAYNAUD Rennes TA 1 0 1 2 0'00
XAVIER BOISSEL DOMBREVAL Rouen N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
GREGORY TSCHANTURIA Evretz 1 0 1 1 0'00
GEORGES BOSSERT Rennes TA 1 0 1 1 0'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
FABRICE MARCHETTI Tricastin 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes 1 0 1 3 0'00
DOMINIQUE LECONTE Boos 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle 1 0 1 2 0'00
DYLAN FERRAGUT Cavaillon 1 0 1 1 0'00
JAKUB NOVAK Vierzon Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens 1 0 1 2 4'00
EMELINE STEMMEL Tarbes/Pau 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
FREDERIC MAUREL Tricastin 1 0 1 2 6'00
THEO HENRY Montchavin 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil 1 0 1 1 2'00
LUCAS RAMBOUR Moreuil 1 0 1 1 0'00
VINCENT CHABAL Limoges 1 0 1 1 0'00
JIMI LEFRANC Rethel Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe 1 0 1 2 2'00
DENIS MATE Saint Gratien 1 0 1 3 0'00
CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice Riviera 1 0 1 1 4'00
EVAN RICHARD Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
MAXIME LASCOUX Aubagne N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
BASTIEN RAGE Montpellier 1 0 1 1 0'00
HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR N1 1 0 1 2 12'00
ILLAN FARMER Anglet Elite 1 0 1 2 0'00
JIMY TEN BRAAK Garges Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
LUCAS BITAUD Vierzon Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier 1 0 1 2 0'00
CLEMENT BERNARDET La Teste 1 0 1 1 2'00
YANN CAILLOT Malestroit 1 0 1 1 0'00
JUDICAEL XAVIER Tours N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEAN-YVES DETCHEVERRY Entente Fosses/Viarmes 1 0 1 1 0'00
CLéMENT COLOMBIN Thyez 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN CHEVALIER Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 1 0 1 1 2'00
STEVEEN JEANNE Aubergenville 1 0 1 3 2'00
PAUL BELLANGER Maisons-Laffitte N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
JONATHAN MATHIEU Tricastin 1 0 1 2 4'00
AYMERIC MALLET Pessac 1 0 1 1 4'00
EMILE GUITTON Chateaubriant 0 0 0 2 2'00
STEPHANE METTENS Thonon 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHARLES BUAN Malestroit 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FERENTINOS Flamanville 0 0 0 1 2'00
VICTOR METAYER Rochefort 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMARIC FONTAINE ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANIE DUCHAT ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN FOUCOUT Moutiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT MARONCELLI Avignon 0 0 0 1 4'00
TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELIOTT DE MALI Garges Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN CIRELLI Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN CHAUVIGNE Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 0'00
TERRY LOMBARD Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN BILLO Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN JACQUET Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL MARANDON Malestroit 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCK DOYEN Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS PASQUIER Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCK MAHIEU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN WALLON Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
EWEN LAGADEC Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE DELAPORTE Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU CHAMBION-DIAZ Lyon 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANIEL BRABEC Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT BLOIS Bethune 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD VALLET Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
VAN NGUYEN DUC Avignon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE JARDEL Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
COLIN PIELQUIN Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN CHAPUS Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAVEL STRYCEK Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
GUILLAUME LACHAMP Moutiers 0 0 0 1 4'00
EMILIANO CRON LIMA Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CLAUDE MALLET Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN RUCART Tourcoing 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER JEGO Aubergenville 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATTHIEU PEREZ Tricastin 0 0 0 2 0'00
KYLE SHARKE Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
REMY PIODELLAZ Lyon 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE VIAL Moutiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
CAMILLE GANZ Cavaillon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE ELIOT Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN HERANVAL Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN AUCOUTURIER Donnay 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE-ANTOINE PICARD Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 14'00
BENJAMIN KOHLER Limoges 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN PETILLON Saint Evarzec 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN HUG Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME ROUSSEL Garges Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PETRA FIEDLER Rouen N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
GABRIEL CADORET Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MARIAUD La Rochelle 0 0 0 3 0'00
MEHDY OUERIEMI Argenteuil 0 0 0 2 2'00
AUGUSTIN CLAY Les Ulis 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMAIN KOHLER Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN SAMY Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS CHOMEZ Bethune 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY RODRIGUES Argenteuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE PRAYER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND CARTAYRADE Nice Riviera 0 0 0 1 2'00
LAURENT LEJEUNE Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS MARIAUD La Rochelle 0 0 0 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN DEDIEU Antony 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN AIME Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID LUQUET Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHAN BOUVIER Angers Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU SORIANO Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE CHARDON Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LIZEE Vannes Armada 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN CARRE Pornichet 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DELAVAU Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROBIN DELAVAU Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BEL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHAN PORCHERET Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEFAN WOLLGAST Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
KILLYAN METZGER Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS AUBRY-LACHAINAYE Seynod N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
GONZAGUE SIMONEAU Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN DELAROCHE Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK DEVILLERS Moreuil 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS RENAUD Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSEF KARLIK Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 3 2'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE LECLERC Argenteuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BIADATTI Aix en Provence 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE DURET Argenteuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD METZGER Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN CHALOYARD Aubergenville 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER HEITZ ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT LELIEVRE Entente Scorpions/Ours 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME DEFFES ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN DRIGNY Evretz 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT LEMARCHAND Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE PICARD-BASLY Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN BLEUVEN Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACKY BRULET Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCIS POTTIER Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
JAKUB MACHAC Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT SAEZ Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS CARTAU Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN TURLURE Collegien 0 0 0 1 0'00
MEHDI DERIOT ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMILIEN GENEY Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN PENOTET Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
REYNALD HERANVAL Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL TRICOIRE Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDY ANGLES Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAN KÜLZER Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS COLOSS Collegien 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC STEPHEN Les Ulis 0 0 0 3 0'00
STéPHANE PELLETIER ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN FARUYA Cavaillon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANDREA REGGIORI Troyes 0 0 0 1 0'00
JéRéMY SPITZ Bethune 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME METAYER Rochefort 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD DUCHOUX Moutiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICARDO RODRIGUES Argenteuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS PLOMION Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MALCOLM PAILLET Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
JENNIFER GARNIER Pornichet 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAN VYORAL Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRIAN CROSSMAN Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERNARD MERMERIAN Aix en Provence 0 0 0 2 0'00
RODRIGO FERNANDEZ CALLEGO Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
BASTIEN QUINSAC Evretz 0 0 0 1 2'00
CAMILO ANDRES OVIEDO MEDINA Garges Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
LUKE BENAVENTE Garges Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME DUPLANT Collegien 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU MEHL Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXANCE DEHAYES Asnières 0 0 0 1 5'00
XANDE GUILARDI Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
MAXIME LAGREE Mouilleron 0 0 0 4 0'00
MICKAEL REGNAULT Rochefort 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLORIAN CHASSIN Les Ulis 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMAIN JOUANNY Saint Evarzec 0 0 0 1 12'00
NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN BEAUFORT Entente Shockerz 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL CRESPIN Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BARBE Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
DAVID AMBIEL Moutiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD LESAINT La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE BANSE Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHARLEY DALL AGNOL Dourdan 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWAN LERIGOLEUR Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN DAZY Seynod N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHAEL DECONINCK Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers 0 0 0 1 2'00
JONATHAN SCHERRER Dourdan 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN FERON Avignon 0 0 0 1 4'00
DAMIEN SIMONEAU Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BAUBRIAU Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BERTIN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 4'00
ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GERARD Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARINA CORBEIL Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN CODEVELLE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE Rochefort 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS RUSSO Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CLAUDE Antony 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORENZO NADAI Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac 0 0 0 1 2'00
GEOFFREY PERRET Clermont 0 0 0 3 4'00
MAXENCE LEMONNIER Entente Scorpions/Ours 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN WETZEL Saint Gratien 0 0 0 3 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
SYLVAIN COUDRIAUD Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME GARNACHE-CHIQUET Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens 0 0 0 3 4'00
ALEXANDRE BEAUD Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN URBANET Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS DUCHAMP Tourcoing 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Varces 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER CHENUAUD Entente Shockerz 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTHONY AMBREGNA Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PERINO Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRICE MESNIL Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL BUROT Nantes RHOC 0 0 0 1 4'00
CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXI ROGER Antony 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL HARTMAN Besançon N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE-YVES BOURVEN Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROCHAS Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 2'00
GABRIEL PIOU La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY BEIGNON Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 0'00
VIRGIL JULLIEN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER DE LASSUS La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURORE GAUTHIER Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANDRE ROUBY Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN VOZELLE Clermont 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONAS LECUELLE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC BATTOLI Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN FOULIN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEROME LOUAP Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER REY Moutiers 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMI DECLERCK Tourcoing 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILLAUME HAMON Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PINEL Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN SAMSON Thyez 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE CHRETIEN Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHNNY MAIRE Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL DUBOIS Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste 0 0 0 1 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDANE RIFFAULT La Teste 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN GOSSET Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU BONNEAU Nantes RHOC 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MEHDI AMMAR Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN SURHOMME Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL STOFFAES Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO GENESTE Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERNARD SEGUY Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
MANU LERENDU Valence 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN PREVEL La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANNICK MERLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEKSIS MAGNE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN COLLADO Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY BUTIN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
REGIS RICQ Rennes EC 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC POUVREAU Saint Evarzec 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE DESGRES-NIVEAU Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN DUMAS Saint Evarzec 0 0 0 1 2'00
GREGORY PRABEL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME LIEUCHY Antony 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC DAIRE Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN PETIT Angoulême 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME GUIBERT Angoulême 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN ZANONE Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC SEGUINARD Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 3 0'00
SIMON BOONE Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALBAN WATELET Moreuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
FREDERIK SACKX Les Ulis 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC THESIN Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0 0 0 1 4'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU GHILES Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN JUNG Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT JACQUELINE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 2 26'00
GUILLAUME OZOUF Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMY GARNIER Pornichet 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Tourcoing 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN GALVEZ La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME CHANSON Mouilleron 0 0 0 4 2'00
LOIC DANIEL Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHALOT Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN FAURE Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT VELER Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERAUD BERRUET Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 2'00
ARMELLE CHOQUET Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME SILLIES Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL ROUX Lyon 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS RUEL Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS DUVAL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
DORIAN POMMIER Rennes TA 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY RAITORE Nice Riviera 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEROME SALLEY Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN VARRIERAS Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON Nantes RHOC 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN BLAYE La Teste 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN LAURETTE Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PETTINATO Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS LAMARCHE Saint Evarzec 0 0 0 1 16'00
JEAN CATARINO Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GLANOIS Tricastin 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE MICHEL Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS LACHAUX Avignon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN COURAUD Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT TERCIER Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD CORNUT Les Ulis 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Tourcoing 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CAMP Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL EVEN Rezé 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAVID GOUELLAIN Flamanville 0 0 0 1 4'00
CEDRIC GHISTE Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE THEODAT Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN COIGNEAU Colomiers 0 0 0 1 2'00
LEO PETOIN Clermont 0 0 0 1 0'00
NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL DALIBEY Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 1 2'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Vannes Armada 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXI DASTE Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE PINET Angoulême 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE RISPAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FAVE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 5'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRIC NYGREN Entente Shockerz 0 0 0 1 2'00
ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME FARNIER Entente Shockerz 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort 0 0 0 3 2'00
ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE VIVIEN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXIS NORMAND Angers Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID PRUDENT Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN COLARD Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEREMY BREARD Donnay 0 0 0 2 4'00
JEAN CHARLES BRIQUELER Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE GORIT Troyes 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANN DUPONT Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID MEZZETTA Les Ulis 0 0 0 2 2'00
VICTOR DECAGNY Camon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LAISNE Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS BERNARD Garges Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
PIERRE NAVARRO Thyez 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN LEMAINE Cergy Pontoise 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANY POSTIL Donnay 0 0 0 2 4'00
BRYAN CHARLES Tricastin 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL RICHAUD Cavaillon 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALLAN CHESNAY Rennes EC 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY DELICATA Varces 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN MORTESSAGNE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME GAMBU Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN LE ROUX Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
MICKAEL HERARD Nantes RHOC 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMILIEN LECOQ Saint Evarzec 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN RULLEAU Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 2 0'00
JOHANN COLLIGNON Bourges 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN FUGIER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROBIN RUEDAS Bourges 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN CLAVEL Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT KHALFI Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT COLLET ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU PELTIER Boos 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCOIS ROBERT Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 2 0'00
YVES PERROT Angers Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS BEAUREGARD Voreppe 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS HAMEL Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE HENRY Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0 0 0 1 10'00
SYLVAIN LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise 0 0 0 2 2'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAEL MILLOT Vannes Armada 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI VARVOUX Evretz 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes RHOC 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE PAMART Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Caen Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
PHILIPPE POSTIL Donnay 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORY RHIN Troyes 0 0 0 2 16'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SOPHIE JUPILLAT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 4 6'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
EMERIC LOIGEROT Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI La Teste 0 0 0 1 0'00
KILLIAN BOISMARD Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE ARPAGE Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME GROUT Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 4'00
PHILIPPE BERTEAUD Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN BOUSQUET Collegien 0 0 0 1 2'00
SIMON HERON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL BRIEL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERNARD ROUILLE Malestroit 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL DOMBAR Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VEZOLLE Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 3 0'00
LOIK BOURDY Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FREY Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL HERAULT Evretz 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDANE LORIN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS OLIE Seynod N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
FLORIAN TOULOUSE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOEL KNOERY Nantes RHOC 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise 0 0 0 3 2'00
MAEL BUDIARTHA Antony 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort 0 0 0 3 0'00
QUENTIN DELDYCKE Antony 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Saint Gratien 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY POSTIL Donnay 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAUD LEFEBVRE Bethune 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIE MALTAVERNE Cergy Pontoise 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe 0 0 0 2 0'00
CESAR GAILLARD Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY DUFAU Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN-JACQUES LELANDAIS Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL GASTAUD Tricastin 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC LE ROUX Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE SANCEO Aubergenville 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN HUET La Teste 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE PICALAUSA Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SANDRA EMERY Evretz 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROBERT RACINE Tricastin 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILFRIED FOUQUERAY Mouilleron 0 0 0 4 2'00
JEAN BAPTISTE DELL OLIO Valence 0 0 0 2 0'00
RENAUD ROY Nantes RHOC 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN DELORME Evretz 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC BONNIER Cergy Pontoise 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN GRANADOS Varces 0 0 0 2 2'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
VICTOR LAUDRIN Rennes TA 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN CURATOLO Les Ulis 0 0 0 3 4'00
LOIC LEPINAY Nice Riviera 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAETAN MELIN Les Ulis 0 0 0 4 0'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME COGNIE Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 3 2'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE VENNEREAU Entente Shockerz 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT RICOTIER Evretz 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC LELAMER Bassan 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHAN MEILINK Donnay 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME DESPREZ Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME VINTROU Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO AVISSE Besançon N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEAN COQUEMA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE DUCROCQ Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BERTRAND Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HUGOT Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 3 0'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT RICHARD Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BARDY Saint Orens 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALAN LUDIG Bourges 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANNICK GRUNHERTZ Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 2'00
LORIS DI TOMMASO Cavaillon 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN DUPONT Rennes TA 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS GOSSELIN Viry 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME GERARD Cergy Pontoise 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 2'00
BASTIEN FOURNIES Avignon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BOSC Avignon 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME RAMAYE MINIEN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
TANGUY LEDON Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN CARBUNESCO Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT HATCHADOURIAN Angoulême 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVEN CONSO Nice Riviera 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS BELLANGER Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME MORTYR Camon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE TROMBETTA Tourcoing 0 0 0 3 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville 0 0 0 3 4'00
ARTHUR CADEAU La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR MICHEL Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN REINA Valence 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC RICHARD Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN LOUIS GRANADOS Varces 0 0 0 2 0'00
DENIS SERGENT Nantes RHOC 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY PORTIER Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN VALTON Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICIA LEAL Cavaillon 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME OSORIO Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 10'00
THOMAS OSORIO Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON Chateaubriant 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort 0 0 0 2 4'00
FABIEN PACCALET Moutiers 0 0 0 2 4'00
THIERRY GERMAIN Clermont 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN LEPRIZE-LAURY Malestroit 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DUPONT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 4 4'00
MICKAEL GARNIER La Teste 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE HERTEMAN Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE CORDIER Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
HIPPOLYTE ADAM Cavaillon 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOIC VERGIER Nice Riviera 0 0 0 1 4'00
OLIVIER COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIANA RAMBELO La Teste 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEREMIE ROMA Avignon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUY Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADAM COURROUX Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 4 2'00
TONY RONCONI Tricastin 0 0 0 2 2'00
ADELINE PAINBLANC Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO GRICOURT Angers Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BAZIN Juvigny 0 0 0 1 4'00
HUGO WURTZ Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
STEVEN LIBERT Varces 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUCAS LASCOUX Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN PERGAUD Besançon N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE MARTINETTO Lyon 0 0 0 2 2'00
THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe 0 0 0 2 4'00
LEA DABLAINVILLE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHER FASSEU Aubergenville 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUCA PEREIRA Nîmes 0 0 0 2 4'00
ALEXIS RODRIGUE Malestroit 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAULIER Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE PIEDLOUP Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens 0 0 0 3 19'00
JEROME POURRET Varces 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRICK PICON Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
TOMMY GROS Moutiers 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC POIRIER Angoulême 0 0 0 1 0'00
BELLAL OUERIEMI Argenteuil 0 0 0 1 4'00
CYRIL ABBOUDI Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 2'00
THIERRY RECUERDA Pamiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MADIGAN TRAFFEY Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO MORIEN Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DYLAN CUISET Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
FELICIEN LUCAS Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHAN DELOURME Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUY CHARFF Pornichet 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVY ARNOU Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JOEL DUPONT Angoulême 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN BARBUT Nîmes 0 0 0 2 4'00
ELIOTT CANTOURNET Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC BESSON Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GENEST Chateaubriant 0 0 0 2 2'00
PATRICE SCHMIT Besançon N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MIGNOT Entente Scorpions/Ours 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE VILLIOD Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 3 0'00
THEO ANSEL Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN CAQUELIN Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN SANTILLANA Pamiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANIS LEVEQUE Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 2 2'00
DORIAN CHAMINADOUR Saint Orens 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS LASPERCHES Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PEREZ Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELOI DOLLFUS La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANON LEPRINCE Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
CAMILLE MERMILLON Dourdan 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARIANNE GLEIZES Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN VARVOUX Evretz 0 0 0 1 14'00
FABIEN MARQUET Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC VAN DEN BROEK Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO JOLI Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE FOUCAULT Saint Gratien 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTIS LIGUET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
LUCA ROMAIN PRADIER Tricastin 0 0 0 2 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
MANUEL CUESTA Asnières 0 0 0 1 2'00
LENNY NADEAU La Teste 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS MICHEL Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICKAEL AIRAULT Vannes Armada 0 0 0 1 0'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
CAROLINE BELLOTTE Rennes EC 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO GARAUD Pamiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME RETAIL Entente Scorpions/Ours 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME TERMINI Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL ANSEL Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME FRANCOIS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
KILLIAN DENIS Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN HORST Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FELIX Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU DUCLOS Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUBEN ASSAYAG Caen Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULES GAUFFRIAU Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTEO MAUJEAN Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
TRISTAN WAS Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
VALENTIN DORIOL Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONY ROUSSON Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL GRAILLOT Tricastin 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS ALLO Aubergenville 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUISON BELLIOT Chateaubriant 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRICE ORSET Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE CORNU Valence 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY MERLET Dourdan 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON NAVEAU Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO BACQUET Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE CLEMENTE Garges Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
RODOLPHE PRODHOMME Chateaubriant 0 0 0 3 0'00
OLIVIER JOURDAN Tourcoing 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE CROCHET Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 2'00
BAPTISTE VALLE La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MELVIN VOILE Angers Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC MATICHARD Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN COURSAGET Saint Germain 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR LE BOURGEOIS Malestroit 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN ARTIGES Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER BEGAULT Entente Bretigny/Breuillet 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez 0 0 0 2 0'00
AYMERIC CHATEIGNER Mouilleron 0 0 0 3 6'00
JEREMY BENARD Bethune 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LUC ROCHEREAU Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOHANN BOZZO Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY GAJEWSKI Bethune 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTTON SAENZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASILE FLEURY Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIMILIEN VILLY Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
PEDRO CLEMENTE Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID CHAUVINEAU Aix en Provence 0 0 0 2 0'00
TOM LAMETRIE Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
THEO LE RUDULIER Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PABLO SUDOR Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 2'00
GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY MARTEL Moreuil 0 0 0 2 0'00
ENZO CLERGE-REA Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC ADANTONON Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN LE GENDRE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO ISSENHUTH Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MOLLET Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 2'00
THEO BERTAUX Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
LOUKA PUIFOURCAT Dourdan 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR POUSSART Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SANDRINE VIRLOUVET La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
EWEN LALY Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 0'00
TELIO LALY Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC GINESTE Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN GUILLET Collegien 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULES NOEL-COLLIN Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN SOCQUET Villard Bonnot 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY LEROUX Entente Scorpions/Ours 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC DE LA PORTE DES VAUX Saint Orens 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATHIAS GUY Cergy Pontoise 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN LEJEUNE Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC BERRUEX Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BORIS CHAUVEAU Lyon 0 0 0 2 4'00
CYPRIEN LUCAS Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN PLATOFF Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE SOULA Vannes Armada 0 0 0 1 2'00
PAUL LAJERIGE Garges Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BIGOT Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE LAMBERT Valence 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT BRIAND Argenteuil 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT PETRE Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT VINCENT Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC DURAND Rochefort 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUCIEN DURAND Rochefort 0 0 0 3 2'00
LOIS BROQUET Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JUSTINE CROUSY THEODE Saint Gratien 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS LOUE Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARION CHARVET Seynod N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT LEMYE Nice Riviera 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN GAUTIER Rennes TA 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO CARON Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU YVELIN Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAN LEBRET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGUES BRIAS Varces 0 0 0 3 6'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
HENRI PEPIN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MALO DUPUY Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FLEURENTIN Valence 0 0 0 1 0'00
NOE MARAND Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE BETTE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANON RIGHINI Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO PIAZZA Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE VITRAC Angoulême 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MAHIEU Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
REGIS LOSSOUARN Cavaillon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DEGRAND Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANNICK LE RONCE Rennes TA 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDE ORSET Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS JOLLY Pornichet 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC VERON La Rochelle 0 0 0 3 2'00
MATHIS LEGUAY Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI GUINET Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAN REQUIEM Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE GUIHENEUX Pornichet 0 0 0 1 2'00
CAROLE LANGLOIS Mouilleron 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARTHUR CARRET Moutiers 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUY SOW Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN MALVEAU Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LOPEZ Boos 0 0 0 1 0'00
DONOVAN VILFROY Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC COUFLEAU Entente Shockerz 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME SOLVES Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LECLERC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER WYNTEIN Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FURET Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHAN MARC Donnay 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLARA JULIEN ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 2'00
ESTEBAN PEREIRA MONTERO ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN PEREIRA MONTERO ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN PAGER Vannes Armada 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICHAEL LECHENE Evretz 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON PREVOST La Rochelle 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMILIANO CHAULOT La Rochelle 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATHYS DENIEUL Rennes EC 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROBIN BELLONCLE Pluvigner 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO CLEMENT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL MARROC Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 2 0'00
DYLAN DEPPENDORF Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
NOE DEJEAN Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE PRENTOUT Mouilleron 0 0 0 4 0'00
SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTEO CIRELLI Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN VERNIER Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE THOUVENOT Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHEO CHAILLOT Chateaubriant 0 0 0 3 0'00
RAYBAN UGAL Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN FABRE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATTEO SARZIER Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTEO LEDOUX Entente Fosses/Viarmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BRUN Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK COURCY Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN ORLANDINI Nice Riviera 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC PLATOFF Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIMO LEFEBVRE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK ORSONI Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS BOYARD Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE LENAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALI DJABALI Garges Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE TASTET Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNOULT Rouen N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIEGO MARTINEZ Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 3 2'00
LUC JOVENEZ Cergy Pontoise 0 0 0 3 2'00
LORRIS CHABERT Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN GUERRIN ENTENTE AUTUN ROLLER HOCKEY 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VITALI Troyes 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 2'00
KEVIN BANSE Vannes Armada 0 0 0 1 0'00
GWENDOLYN REBOUX Moutiers 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID MACHON Saint Gratien 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN PACAUT Avignon 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN LECERF Rennes TA 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT DEBUQUET Nîmes 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE AUFRERE Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00