N2 / Poule D / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 0 0 0 7 0'00
JULIAN JUNCA Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI La Teste N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 8 0'00
JAKUB BYRTUS Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
CAMILLE PINEAU Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
11 RICHARD DE SOUSA Bourges N2 9 6 3 8 0'00
12 BASTIEN RAGE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
13 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N1 4 2 2 1 0'00
14 RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
JULIEN GAT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BERNARD Pessac N2 1 0 1 10 0'00
ALAN LUDIG Bourges N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 11 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI LABAIGT Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN BARRERE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
25 MATHIS ROUMET Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 4 0'00
26 ROMAN REQUIEM Bourges N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
JACKY BRULET Bourges N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
29 ALEXEI GERARDIN Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
30 THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
ALIX BRULET Bourges N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
32 CLEMENT CARRESSE Pessac N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
33 CLEMENT TRIMOUILLE Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
JULIEN PERVALET La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
36 KEVIN HOYER Montpellier N2 6 3 3 3 0'00
37 JULIEN PERVALET Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CORNUAULT Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
MATTIS LIGUET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME FRANCOIS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
44 QUENTIN JUST Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN BELLOTTE Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
46 PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
48 BAPTISTE MOLINA Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
49 JULIEN LAFOND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
50 BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N1 2 2 0 2 0'00
51 CHRISTIAN HARRISSON Toulouse N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
JORDANE RIFFAULT La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
SYLVAIN PRADERE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC LACHARTRE La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
XAVIER GENET Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC COUPEZ Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
57 PIERRE SAMSON Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
58 LAURENT RONGEAU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
59 TOMAS ZDRAHAL Bourges N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
60 YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
FLAVIEN LEON Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN BLAYE La Teste N2 2 0 2 2 0'00
REMI VENNEREAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU PUECH Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
YOHANN LE MOINE Bourges N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
RUDY RAVIX Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN BAILLEUX Bourges N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
71 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
72 JEAN-CLAUDE MALLET Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
AURORE DE GOUVENAIN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC MOLINA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
ALAIN REQUIEM Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
THIBAULT TILLEUL La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
80 SEBASTIEN DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 6 5 1 3 2'00
81 MALO DUPUY Toulouse N1 1 0 1 6 2'00
82 CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 12 6 6 9 2'00
83 CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 6 2'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 11 2'00
85 ANTOINE CORDIER Montpellier N2 7 7 0 7 2'00
86 ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N1 2 1 1 4 2'00
88 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
89 ANTHONY BOITARD Anglet Elite 0 0 0 5 2'00
90 GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 14 9 5 10 2'00
91 QUENTIN SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 6 2 4 4 2'00
92 NICOLAS BLOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
JULIEN ESPIAUT Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
94 NICOLAS LAUGA Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 3 2'00
95 SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 19 13 6 9 2'00
96 JOHANN COLLIGNON Bourges N2 3 2 1 8 2'00
97 VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 8 7 1 11 2'00
98 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N1 12 9 3 9 2'00
99 REMI SAES Toulouse N1 3 2 1 4 2'00
100 JEROME DURANTON Bordeaux N1 11 4 7 10 2'00
101 ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N2 6 1 5 11 2'00
102 PAUL MARIAGE Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 2 2'00
103 PIERRE LENAIN Pessac N2 3 2 1 7 2'00
104 KARL DELANGHE Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
105 BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Toulouse N1 10 6 4 2 2'00
106 MATTHIEU DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 16 9 7 10 2'00
107 LIONEL CAUMONT Anglet Elite 7 7 0 9 2'00
108 CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 11 2 9 11 2'00
GUILLAUME LESTRADE Bordeaux N1 4 2 2 4 2'00
110 CHARLES BOYENVAL Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
111 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 12 5 7 10 2'00
112 EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 8 3 5 11 2'00
113 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 0 0 0 5 2'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Bourges N2 0 0 0 11 2'00
115 GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N1 3 1 2 5 4'00
ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet Elite 4 1 3 5 4'00
117 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 10 2 8 10 4'00
118 MATHIEU BABONNEAU Toulouse N1 7 4 3 7 4'00
119 PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 25 18 7 11 4'00
120 MATHIEU LE ROCH Pessac N2 0 0 0 8 4'00
121 THIBAUT CHAUMET Bordeaux N1 3 3 0 11 4'00
122 GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac N2 5 4 1 10 4'00
123 LAURINE CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 10 4'00
124 BENJAMIN URIOT Bordeaux N1 11 8 3 11 4'00
125 RUDY PICON Montpellier N2 6 4 2 11 4'00
126 TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 2 2 0 8 4'00
127 JEAN DELANCOIS Pessac N2 17 11 6 10 4'00
128 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 6 4'00
129 QUENTIN BARRERE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 5 4'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 0 0 0 5 4'00
131 MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier N2 7 5 2 9 4'00
132 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 21 12 9 10 4'00
133 THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 2 4'00
134 LENNY NADEAU La Teste N2 3 3 0 9 4'00
135 FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N1 1 0 1 5 4'00
TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 4'00
137 RAPHAEL CHIMOT Bordeaux N1 6 5 1 11 4'00
138 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 5 2 3 10 6'00
139 QUENTIN SIMON La Teste N2 8 5 3 11 6'00
140 WILLIAM CEOLA Pessac N2 1 0 1 5 6'00
141 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Toulouse N1 7 5 2 9 6'00
142 GUILLAUME GBOSSOU La Teste N2 2 0 2 9 8'00
143 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier N2 8 3 5 11 8'00
144 ANGE BOITARD Anglet Elite 19 12 7 7 8'00
145 QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 14 10 4 11 8'00
146 ROBIN RUEDAS Bourges N2 2 1 1 11 8'00
147 JULIEN LENDRE Anglet Elite 8 3 5 10 8'00
148 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N1 11 6 5 11 8'00
PAUL ALBERT Anglet Elite 10 6 4 9 10'00
150 JONAH HAENSLER Saint Médard N1 11 4 7 10 10'00
151 TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac N2 9 5 4 11 10'00
152 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE Bourges N2 22 15 7 10 10'00
153 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 8 2 6 10 10'00
THOMAS VAISON DE FONTAUBE Toulouse N1 5 2 3 11 11'00
155 GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 5 11'00
156 ROMAIN DUSSERRE Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 10 12'00
157 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 18 7 11 11 12'00
158 MARTIN GALETKA Bourges N2 17 12 5 11 12'00
159 QUENTIN BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 11 12'00
160 BENJAMIN IUNG Anglet Elite 12 6 6 11 12'00
161 RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier N2 9 7 2 9 12'00
162 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 18 13 5 11 14'00
163 ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet Elite 3 0 3 9 14'00
164 KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier N2 1 1 0 9 14'00
ARNOLD CHEVEAU Pessac N2 2 1 1 4 15'00
ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 10 16'00
167 MICKAEL GARNIER La Teste N2 9 3 6 11 16'00
168 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 23 17 6 11 16'00
169 GREGOIRE WALTER Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 10 16'00
170 ARNAUD DRURIE Bourges N2 3 0 3 9 16'00
171 ROMAIN BOUCHE Toulouse N1 1 1 0 6 16'00
172 ALEXANDRE DEVAUX Anglet Elite 3 2 1 7 17'00
173 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N1 14 10 4 10 18'00
174 ALEXI DASTE Pessac N2 3 2 1 5 20'00
175 ANTTON SAENZ Anglet Elite 2 1 1 9 20'00
176 ROMAIN CERNEAU Montpellier N2 13 5 8 11 20'00
177 ARNAUD FORN Bourges N2 8 3 5 11 20'00
178 ADRIEN ROUL La Teste N2 12 6 6 11 22'00
179 CLEMENT BERNARDET La Teste N2 11 5 6 11 22'00
180 FLORIAN DIAS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 8 22'00
181 YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier N2 8 7 1 9 26'00
182 ALEXANDRE VIVIEN Montpellier N2 11 9 2 10 26'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Bourges N2 16 9 7 9 27'00
184 JULIEN FAYAULT Bourges N2 3 3 0 9 27'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N1 14 3 11 8 28'00
186 AYMERIC MALLET Pessac N2 3 2 1 11 34'00
187 BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 4 1 3 7 36'00