N2 / Poule D / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
ANTHONY BOITARD Anglet Elite 0 0 0 5 2'00
2 LENNY NADEAU La Teste N2 3 3 0 9 4'00
3 MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN ESPIAUT Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME FRANCOIS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
7 QUENTIN JUST Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN BELLOTTE Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
9 NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
10 LIONEL CAUMONT Anglet Elite 7 7 0 9 2'00
11 NICOLAS BLOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI LABAIGT Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN BARRERE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
15 ANTOINE CORDIER Montpellier N2 7 7 0 7 2'00
16 TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 2 2 0 8 4'00
17 MATHIS ROUMET Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 4 0'00
18 ROMAN REQUIEM Bourges N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
KARL DELANGHE Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
QUENTIN BARRERE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 5 4'00
ALIX BRULET Bourges N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
JAKUB BYRTUS Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Bourges N2 0 0 0 11 2'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 0 0 0 5 4'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
JULIEN PERVALET La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
JULIEN PERVALET Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 0 0 0 7 0'00
30 ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
31 JULIEN FAYAULT Bourges N2 3 3 0 9 27'00
32 PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
33 KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier N2 1 1 0 9 14'00
ROMAIN BOUCHE Toulouse N1 1 1 0 6 16'00
35 QUENTIN BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 11 12'00
NICOLAS CORNUAULT Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
MATTIS LIGUET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
JACKY BRULET Bourges N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
40 BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N1 2 2 0 2 0'00
41 JULIEN LAFOND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC LACHARTRE La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 11 2'00
JORDANE RIFFAULT La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
FREDERIC COUPEZ Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
47 TOMAS ZDRAHAL Bourges N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
48 XAVIER GENET Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI VENNEREAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT RONGEAU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
FLAVIEN LEON Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 0 0 0 5 2'00
SEBASTIEN BAILLEUX Bourges N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATHIEU PUECH Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
SYLVAIN PRADERE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY RAVIX Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 6 2'00
JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Pessac N2 0 0 0 8 4'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CLAUDE MALLET Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
65 THIBAUT CHAUMET Bordeaux N1 3 3 0 11 4'00
66 RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
AURORE DE GOUVENAIN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI La Teste N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 8 0'00
CAMILLE PINEAU Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
LUDOVIC MOLINA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
CHARLES BOYENVAL Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALAIN REQUIEM Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
THIBAULT TILLEUL La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN RAGE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIAN JUNCA Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
80 LAURINE CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 10 4'00
81 PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 4'00
MATHIEU BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
84 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
85 JULIEN GAT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN LUDIG Bourges N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 11 0'00
FLORIAN DIAS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 8 22'00
91 YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier N2 8 7 1 9 26'00
92 SEBASTIEN DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 6 5 1 3 2'00
93 BAPTISTE MOLINA Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
PIERRE LENAIN Pessac N2 3 2 1 7 2'00
95 WILLIAM CEOLA Pessac N2 1 0 1 5 6'00
96 CLEMENT CARRESSE Pessac N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
97 CHRISTIAN HARRISSON Toulouse N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
MALO DUPUY Toulouse N1 1 0 1 6 2'00
99 ANTTON SAENZ Anglet Elite 2 1 1 9 20'00
100 YOHANN LE MOINE Bourges N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
101 GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac N2 5 4 1 10 4'00
102 RAPHAEL CHIMOT Bordeaux N1 6 5 1 11 4'00
103 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
104 REMI SAES Toulouse N1 3 2 1 4 2'00
105 THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
106 RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N1 2 1 1 4 2'00
107 ALEXANDRE DEVAUX Anglet Elite 3 2 1 7 17'00
AYMERIC MALLET Pessac N2 3 2 1 11 34'00
109 CLEMENT TRIMOUILLE Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
110 PIERRE SAMSON Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
JOHANN COLLIGNON Bourges N2 3 2 1 8 2'00
112 ARNOLD CHEVEAU Pessac N2 2 1 1 4 15'00
113 VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 8 7 1 11 2'00
114 ROBIN RUEDAS Bourges N2 2 1 1 11 8'00
115 ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
THOMAS BERNARD Pessac N2 1 0 1 10 0'00
117 ALEXI DASTE Pessac N2 3 2 1 5 20'00
118 FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N1 1 0 1 5 4'00
119 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 6 4'00
GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N1 3 1 2 5 4'00
121 ROMAIN DUSSERRE Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 10 12'00
122 ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 10 16'00
123 RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier N2 9 7 2 9 12'00
124 KEVIN BLAYE La Teste N2 2 0 2 2 0'00
125 GREGOIRE WALTER Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 10 16'00
126 GUILLAUME GBOSSOU La Teste N2 2 0 2 9 8'00
127 ALEXANDRE VIVIEN Montpellier N2 11 9 2 10 26'00
128 PAUL MARIAGE Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 2 2'00
129 GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 5 11'00
130 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N1 4 2 2 1 0'00
131 NICOLAS LAUGA Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 3 2'00
132 RUDY PICON Montpellier N2 6 4 2 11 4'00
133 ALEXEI GERARDIN Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
134 MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier N2 7 5 2 9 4'00
135 THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 2 4'00
136 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Toulouse N1 7 5 2 9 6'00
137 GUILLAUME LESTRADE Bordeaux N1 4 2 2 4 2'00
138 QUENTIN SIMON La Teste N2 8 5 3 11 6'00
139 KEVIN HOYER Montpellier N2 6 3 3 3 0'00
140 THOMAS VAISON DE FONTAUBE Toulouse N1 5 2 3 11 11'00
141 BENJAMIN URIOT Bordeaux N1 11 8 3 11 4'00
142 RICHARD DE SOUSA Bourges N2 9 6 3 8 0'00
143 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 5 2 3 10 6'00
144 ARNAUD DRURIE Bourges N2 3 0 3 9 16'00
ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet Elite 3 0 3 9 14'00
146 MATHIEU BABONNEAU Toulouse N1 7 4 3 7 4'00
147 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N1 12 9 3 9 2'00
148 ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet Elite 4 1 3 5 4'00
BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 4 1 3 7 36'00
150 BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Toulouse N1 10 6 4 2 2'00
151 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N1 14 10 4 10 18'00
152 TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac N2 9 5 4 11 10'00
153 QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 14 10 4 11 8'00
154 QUENTIN SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 6 2 4 4 2'00
155 PAUL ALBERT Anglet Elite 10 6 4 9 10'00
156 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier N2 8 3 5 11 8'00
ARNAUD FORN Bourges N2 8 3 5 11 20'00
158 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N1 11 6 5 11 8'00
159 MARTIN GALETKA Bourges N2 17 12 5 11 12'00
160 EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 8 3 5 11 2'00
JULIEN LENDRE Anglet Elite 8 3 5 10 8'00
162 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 18 13 5 11 14'00
163 ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N2 6 1 5 11 2'00
164 GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 14 9 5 10 2'00
165 CLEMENT BERNARDET La Teste N2 11 5 6 11 22'00
166 CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 12 6 6 9 2'00
167 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 8 2 6 10 10'00
168 SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 19 13 6 9 2'00
169 ADRIEN ROUL La Teste N2 12 6 6 11 22'00
170 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 23 17 6 11 16'00
171 MICKAEL GARNIER La Teste N2 9 3 6 11 16'00
172 BENJAMIN IUNG Anglet Elite 12 6 6 11 12'00
173 JEAN DELANCOIS Pessac N2 17 11 6 10 4'00
174 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE Bourges N2 22 15 7 10 10'00
175 ANGE BOITARD Anglet Elite 19 12 7 7 8'00
176 PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 25 18 7 11 4'00
177 JONAH HAENSLER Saint Médard N1 11 4 7 10 10'00
178 FLORIAN FAYAULT Bourges N2 16 9 7 9 27'00
179 JEROME DURANTON Bordeaux N1 11 4 7 10 2'00
180 MATTHIEU DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 16 9 7 10 2'00
181 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 12 5 7 10 2'00
182 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 10 2 8 10 4'00
183 ROMAIN CERNEAU Montpellier N2 13 5 8 11 20'00
184 CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 11 2 9 11 2'00
185 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 21 12 9 10 4'00
186 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 18 7 11 11 12'00
187 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N1 14 3 11 8 28'00