N2 / Poule D / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet Elite 4 1 3 5 4'00
2 ADRIEN ROUL La Teste N2 12 6 6 11 22'00
3 ALAIN REQUIEM Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
ALAN LUDIG Bourges N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
5 ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N2 6 1 5 11 2'00
6 ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet Elite 3 0 3 9 14'00
7 ALEXANDRE DEVAUX Anglet Elite 3 2 1 7 17'00
8 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
9 ALEXANDRE VIVIEN Montpellier N2 11 9 2 10 26'00
10 ALEXEI GERARDIN Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
11 ALEXI DASTE Pessac N2 3 2 1 5 20'00
12 ALIX BRULET Bourges N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
13 ANGE BOITARD Anglet Elite 19 12 7 7 8'00
14 ANTHONY BOITARD Anglet Elite 0 0 0 5 2'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 8 0'00
16 ANTOINE CORDIER Montpellier N2 7 7 0 7 2'00
17 ANTTON SAENZ Anglet Elite 2 1 1 9 20'00
18 ARNAUD DRURIE Bourges N2 3 0 3 9 16'00
19 ARNAUD FORN Bourges N2 8 3 5 11 20'00
20 ARNOLD CHEVEAU Pessac N2 2 1 1 4 15'00
21 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 21 12 9 10 4'00
22 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N1 4 2 2 1 0'00
23 AURORE DE GOUVENAIN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC LACHARTRE La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
25 AYMERIC MALLET Pessac N2 3 2 1 11 34'00
BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
BAPTISTE MOLINA Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
28 BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Toulouse N1 10 6 4 2 2'00
29 BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N1 2 2 0 2 0'00
30 BASTIEN RAGE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
31 BENJAMIN BELLOTTE Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
32 BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
33 BENJAMIN IUNG Anglet Elite 12 6 6 11 12'00
34 BENJAMIN URIOT Bordeaux N1 11 8 3 11 4'00
35 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 8 2 6 10 10'00
36 BENOIT PAIEMENT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
37 BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 4 1 3 7 36'00
38 CAMILLE PINEAU Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
CHARLES BOYENVAL Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTIAN HARRISSON Toulouse N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 6 2'00
44 CLEMENT BERNARDET La Teste N2 11 5 6 11 22'00
45 CLEMENT CARRESSE Pessac N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
46 CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 12 6 6 9 2'00
47 CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 11 2 9 11 2'00
48 CLEMENT TRIMOUILLE Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
49 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier N2 8 3 5 11 8'00
50 CORENTIN CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI La Teste N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
52 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 18 7 11 11 12'00
53 EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 8 3 5 11 2'00
54 ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 10 16'00
56 FABIEN BARRERE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLAVIEN LEON Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N1 1 0 1 5 4'00
FLORIAN DIAS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 8 22'00
60 FLORIAN FAYAULT Bourges N2 16 9 7 9 27'00
61 FREDERIC COUPEZ Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
63 GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac N2 5 4 1 10 4'00
64 GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
65 GREGOIRE WALTER Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 10 16'00
66 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 10 2 8 10 4'00
67 GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 14 9 5 10 2'00
68 GUILLAUME GBOSSOU La Teste N2 2 0 2 9 8'00
69 GUILLAUME LESTRADE Bordeaux N1 4 2 2 4 2'00
70 GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 5 11'00
71 GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N1 3 1 2 5 4'00
72 HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACKY BRULET Bourges N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JAKUB BYRTUS Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 0 0 0 7 0'00
76 JEAN DELANCOIS Pessac N2 17 11 6 10 4'00
77 JEAN-CLAUDE MALLET Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
78 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Toulouse N1 7 5 2 9 6'00
79 JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
80 JEROME DURANTON Bordeaux N1 11 4 7 10 2'00
81 JOANNICE LUDIG Bourges N2 0 0 0 11 2'00
82 JOHANN COLLIGNON Bourges N2 3 2 1 8 2'00
83 JONAH HAENSLER Saint Médard N1 11 4 7 10 10'00
84 JORDANE RIFFAULT La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 0 0 0 5 4'00
JULIAN JUNCA Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN ESPIAUT Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
88 JULIEN FAYAULT Bourges N2 3 3 0 9 27'00
89 JULIEN GAT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LAFOND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
91 JULIEN LENDRE Anglet Elite 8 3 5 10 8'00
92 JULIEN PERVALET Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERVALET La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
KARL DELANGHE Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
KEVIN BLAYE La Teste N2 2 0 2 2 0'00
96 KEVIN HOYER Montpellier N2 6 3 3 3 0'00
97 KEVIN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 11 0'00
98 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 12 5 7 10 2'00
99 KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier N2 1 1 0 9 14'00
100 LAURENT RONGEAU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
101 LAURINE CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 10 4'00
102 LENNY NADEAU La Teste N2 3 3 0 9 4'00
103 LIONEL CAUMONT Anglet Elite 7 7 0 9 2'00
104 LUDOVIC MOLINA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
MALO DUPUY Toulouse N1 1 0 1 6 2'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 0 0 0 5 2'00
107 MARTIN GALETKA Bourges N2 17 12 5 11 12'00
108 MATHIEU BABONNEAU Toulouse N1 7 4 3 7 4'00
109 MATHIEU BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Pessac N2 0 0 0 8 4'00
MATHIEU PUECH Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
112 MATHIS ROUMET Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 4 0'00
113 MATTHIEU DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 16 9 7 10 2'00
114 MATTIS LIGUET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME FRANCOIS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
118 MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier N2 7 5 2 9 4'00
119 MICKAEL GARNIER La Teste N2 9 3 6 11 16'00
120 NICOLAS BLOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
NICOLAS CORNUAULT Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
123 NICOLAS LAUGA Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 3 2'00
124 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 5 2 3 10 6'00
125 NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
126 PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 25 18 7 11 4'00
127 PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
129 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N1 11 6 5 11 8'00
PAUL ALBERT Anglet Elite 10 6 4 9 10'00
131 PAUL MARIAGE Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 2 2'00
PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
133 PIERRE LENAIN Pessac N2 3 2 1 7 2'00
PIERRE SAMSON Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
135 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N1 14 3 11 8 28'00
136 QUENTIN BARRERE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 5 4'00
QUENTIN BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 11 12'00
138 QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 14 10 4 11 8'00
139 QUENTIN JUST Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 3 0'00
QUENTIN SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 6 2 4 4 2'00
141 QUENTIN SIMON La Teste N2 8 5 3 11 6'00
RAPHAEL CHIMOT Bordeaux N1 6 5 1 11 4'00
143 RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier N2 9 7 2 9 12'00
144 REMI LABAIGT Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
145 REMI SAES Toulouse N1 3 2 1 4 2'00
146 REMI VENNEREAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
147 RICHARD DE SOUSA Bourges N2 9 6 3 8 0'00
148 ROBIN RUEDAS Bourges N2 2 1 1 11 8'00
149 RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Bourges N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
150 ROMAIN BOUCHE Toulouse N1 1 1 0 6 16'00
151 ROMAIN CERNEAU Montpellier N2 13 5 8 11 20'00
152 ROMAIN DUSSERRE Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 10 12'00
153 ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
ROMAN REQUIEM Bourges N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
155 RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N1 2 1 1 4 2'00
156 RUDY PICON Montpellier N2 6 4 2 11 4'00
157 RUDY RAVIX Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BAILLEUX Bourges N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
159 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N1 14 10 4 10 18'00
160 SEBASTIEN DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 6 5 1 3 2'00
161 SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 19 13 6 9 2'00
162 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 6 4'00
163 SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 11 2'00
SYLVAIN PRADERE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 2 4'00
THIBAULT TILLEUL La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
168 THIBAUT CHAUMET Bordeaux N1 3 3 0 11 4'00
169 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N1 12 9 3 9 2'00
170 THOMAS BERNARD Pessac N2 1 0 1 10 0'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
173 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 18 13 5 11 14'00
174 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE Bourges N2 22 15 7 10 10'00
175 THOMAS VAISON DE FONTAUBE Toulouse N1 5 2 3 11 11'00
TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 2 2 0 8 4'00
177 TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac N2 9 5 4 11 10'00
178 TOMAS ZDRAHAL Bourges N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
179 TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 4'00
180 VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 8 7 1 11 2'00
181 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 23 17 6 11 16'00
182 WILLIAM CEOLA Pessac N2 1 0 1 5 6'00
XAVIER GENET Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
184 YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier N2 8 7 1 9 26'00
185 YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
YOHANN LE MOINE Bourges N2 1 0 1 2 0'00