N2 / Poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Varces N2 35 13 22 9 6'00
2 VALENTIN MOREAU Thyez N2 24 12 12 10 26'00
3 CLEMENT CADDEO Varces N2 23 19 4 10 6'00
4 REMI BRENIER Grand Lemps N2 20 14 6 9 44'00
5 ALEXANDRE CHAUVIERE Thyez N2 18 10 8 9 14'00
6 CESAR JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N2 17 12 5 10 8'00
7 JORDY ANGLES Saint Bonnet N2 17 11 6 7 30'00
YOANN COLLOMB Voreppe N2 17 11 6 10 24'00
9 TIMOTHE MOREAU Varces N2 15 10 5 10 0'00
10 JULIEN BONNIERE Thyez N2 15 8 7 10 4'00
11 SACHA JEAN Thyez N2 15 5 10 10 18'00
12 BERTRAND CARTAYRADE Nice Riviera N2 14 8 6 10 12'00
13 LUCAS LASCOUX Grenoble Elite 13 6 7 7 20'00
14 QUENTIN BOISSON Thyez N2 12 9 3 9 16'00
15 DORIAN CENDRE Villard Bonnot N2 12 8 4 8 12'00
16 MATHIEU SORIANO Saint Bonnet N2 12 7 5 8 18'00
17 MAXIME CASPANI Grenoble Elite 12 5 7 7 28'00
18 JASON CROSSMAN Villard Bonnot N2 12 4 8 7 22'00
19 CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 11 6 5 10 10'00
20 NEMO REDONDO Thyez N2 10 7 3 6 2'00
21 JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet N2 10 6 4 9 16'00
22 QUENTIN BEAUMOND Grand Lemps N2 10 4 6 10 2'00
23 JULES CAILLAT Grenoble Elite 9 8 1 7 6'00
24 CYRIL BASSET Varces N2 9 6 3 9 24'00
KELIANN PIVRON Saint Bonnet N2 9 6 3 8 8'00
26 DONATIEN RECH Thyez N2 9 5 4 7 10'00
MILAN PIKHART Nice Riviera N2 9 5 4 9 18'00
28 REMY COLLOMB Voreppe N2 9 4 5 10 18'00
29 IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N2 8 6 2 8 6'00
ALEXIS NICOLAY Nice Riviera N2 8 6 2 7 0'00
31 CLEMENT TERMINI Grenoble Elite 8 5 3 7 17'00
ROMAIN LAURENS Grenoble Elite 8 5 3 10 16'00
33 THOMAS PACCOT Thyez N2 8 4 4 10 6'00
34 GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet N2 8 3 5 10 18'00
35 FLORENT ARNOLDI Voreppe N2 8 2 6 10 6'00
36 ALOIS FRANZINO Grand Lemps N2 7 5 2 3 16'00
ALLAN FERREIRA Nice Riviera N2 7 5 2 7 32'00
38 ADRIEN SFORZA Varces N2 7 3 4 5 12'00
39 PIERRICK FABRE Grand Lemps N2 6 5 1 9 4'00
FREDERIC ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD Saint Bonnet N2 6 5 1 8 26'00
BENJAMIN GRANADOS Varces N2 6 5 1 8 10'00
42 THOMAS PELLICER Saint Bonnet N2 6 4 2 8 22'00
43 PAUL GABRIEL Grenoble Elite 6 3 3 6 32'00
NICOLAS LOUPIAS Voreppe N2 6 3 3 9 14'00
45 ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe N2 6 2 4 10 18'00
MAXIME LAVAL Nice Riviera N2 6 2 4 8 4'00
47 BENJAMIN CLAVEL Voreppe N2 5 5 0 8 6'00
48 TRISTAN COULON Nice Riviera N2 5 4 1 8 11'00
EVAN RICHARD Grenoble Elite 5 4 1 4 22'00
CLéMENT COLOMBIN Thyez N2 5 4 1 7 6'00
HUGO GERMANO Grand Lemps N2 5 4 1 10 8'00
CYRIL ABBOUDI Voreppe N2 5 4 1 9 8'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe N2 5 4 1 8 4'00
THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe N2 5 4 1 10 36'00
55 TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot N2 5 3 2 9 14'00
56 LEO BOTTELLI Grand Lemps N2 5 2 3 9 4'00
DUNCAN GASTON- -KIRBY Varces N2 5 2 3 9 39'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet N2 5 2 3 10 32'00
BAPTISTE SAUVAGE Villard Bonnot N2 5 2 3 5 6'00
BENJAMIN SAMSON Thyez N2 5 2 3 8 2'00
DYLAN ROGER Grenoble Elite 4 2 2 9 4'00
MAXIME VERNET Grand Lemps N2 4 2 2 10 6'00
GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet N2 4 2 2 10 32'00
64 TOM ACHARD-LOMBARD Grenoble Elite 4 1 3 7 14'00
DYLAN FABRE Grand Lemps N2 4 1 3 4 0'00
66 PAUL DEMARS Grenoble Elite 3 2 1 6 4'00
ROMAIN FEVRIER Nice Riviera N2 3 2 1 4 8'00
ANTONY ROUSSON Villard Bonnot N2 3 2 1 3 4'00
CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe N2 3 2 1 9 4'00
LOIC VERGIER Nice Riviera N2 3 2 1 10 6'00
ADRIEN VASCHALDE Voreppe N2 3 2 1 9 4'00
72 ANTHONY GONNET Varces N2 3 1 2 5 4'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Grand Lemps N2 3 1 2 10 20'00
MARTIN LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot N2 3 1 2 8 4'00
JEREMY DELICATA Varces N2 3 1 2 8 4'00
76 SAMY CHERRAT Grand Lemps N2 3 0 3 9 10'00
77 MARIUS BOYER Grenoble Elite 2 2 0 6 4'00
ROMAIN ZANONE Voreppe N2 2 2 0 9 10'00
79 ANTHONY AMBREGNA Varces N2 2 1 1 7 8'00
GUILLAUME LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot N2 2 1 1 8 4'00
LUC GERBET Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 3 6'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N2 2 1 1 9 6'00
THEO ISNARD Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 7 8'00
THOMAS PERINO Voreppe N2 1 1 0 7 6'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe N2 1 1 0 9 0'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 3 2'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Thyez N2 1 1 0 8 4'00
GUILLAUME RAMAYE MINIEN Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 5 4'00
JEROME POURRET Varces N2 1 1 0 9 0'00
MAXIME ROSAIN Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
MERIC ODDOLAYE Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 6 2'00
ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N2 1 1 0 7 12'00
ADRIEN PARENT Nice Riviera N2 1 1 0 6 4'00
THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N2 1 1 0 2 6'00
JOAN GOMEZ Nice Riviera N2 1 1 0 5 4'00
QUENTIN ALLAIN Villard Bonnot N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
97 COLEEN MARTINEZ Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 8 0'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 4 4'00
FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 4 2'00
MICKAEL VIOLETTE Varces N2 1 0 1 3 4'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Varces N2 0 0 0 9 10'00
GABRIEL ROUX Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN LOUIS GRANADOS Varces N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BONNAFFOUS Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATTHIS PARRA Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEVEN CONSO Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez N2 0 0 0 9 2'00
LISA LUCIDO Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE TERMINI Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN LE CLOAREC Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 10 6'00
GEOFFREY MAZIE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 3 2'00
LOIC LEPINAY Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 7 2'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID LECOMTE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
LOIC VEZOLLE Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 9 6'00
SYLVAIN RENOIR Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DYLAN GUEYDAN Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGUES BRIAS Varces N2 0 0 0 8 2'00
FABRICE PILLU Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS BEAUREGARD Voreppe N2 0 0 0 6 2'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
MICHEL DAMMANN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
KILLIAN BEGU Thyez N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTEO FONTANA Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC CASPANI Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE NAVARRO Thyez N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe N2 0 0 0 7 2'00
SOLIMAN CHERRAD Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN COLARD Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
MATTEO CIRELLI Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTIAN FABRE Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
BRIAN CROSSMAN Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
BENJAMIN ORLANDINI Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS REID Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE BRIZIN Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
TIMO LEFEBVRE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 7 0'00
PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
PHILIPPE GUERS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe N2 0 0 0 10 2'00
YOANN JACQUINOT Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE RISPAUD Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN SFORZA Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC CANU Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 6 10'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Thyez N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTOINE PRAYER Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY RAITORE Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TARENBERQUE Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 3 8'00
SEBASTIEN DELAROCHE Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 9 2'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC SEGUINARD Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
CHLOE JOLY VUILLEMIN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
THIBAULT MONDI Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 6 2'00
HENRI VAILLANT Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEVEN LIBERT Varces N2 0 0 0 7 2'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 6 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
CLEMENT GINIER Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
MARIANNE GLEIZES Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS LEVET Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC RICHARD Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 6 0'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 6 10'00
ROGER LECOMTE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00