N2 / Poule A / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 AARON CHESHIR Caen Elite 22 13 9 9 4'00
2 ALEKSI LESKINEN Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
3 ALEXANDRE BOUCHARD Rennes EC N2 6 2 4 9 2'00
4 ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
5 ALEXI ROGER Antony N2 1 1 0 7 2'00
6 ALEXIS ESCARZAGA Saint Gratien N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
7 ALEXIS JANVIER Saint Gratien N2 21 19 2 10 24'00
8 AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers Elite 18 8 10 9 8'00
9 ANTHONY MARIE Caen Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
10 ANTOINE GEORGELIN Chateaubriant N2 3 3 0 7 6'00
11 ANTOINE MARCHAND Chateaubriant N2 0 0 0 3 6'00
12 ARMAND EON Angers Elite 9 5 4 8 20'00
13 ARNAUD JAMME Evretz N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
14 AURELIEN ORTEGA Saint Gratien N2 12 4 8 10 2'00
15 AURELIEN WETZEL Saint Gratien N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
BAPTISTE GOURDON Rennes EC N2 3 0 3 10 4'00
17 BAPTISTE SAILLY Asnières N2 1 1 0 8 0'00
18 BASTIEN GUERIN Angers Elite 20 14 6 9 4'00
19 BASTIEN GUILLAUME Rennes EC N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
20 BASTIEN QUINSAC Evretz N2 10 8 2 11 4'00
21 BENJAMIN FREUCHET Saint Gratien N2 24 16 8 10 16'00
22 BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N2 10 9 1 10 6'00
23 BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N2 3 0 3 7 12'00
CAPUCINE MEURDRA Caen Elite 0 0 0 9 0'00
CAROLINE BELLOTTE Rennes EC N2 0 0 0 8 0'00
26 CHARLES SIMON Rennes EC N2 3 2 1 9 0'00
27 CHARLY HALLARD Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
28 CHRISTOPHE LEGROS Angers Elite 6 3 3 9 16'00
CLEMENT RICOTIER Evretz N2 3 3 0 10 8'00
30 CORENTIN GENNETAI Evretz N2 4 1 3 8 2'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Asnières N2 3 1 2 1 2'00
32 DAMIEN DELORME Evretz N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
33 DAMIEN LAULIER Caen Elite 20 11 9 9 2'00
34 DAVID LAUNAY Angers Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
35 DAVID MACHON Saint Gratien N2 2 1 1 10 12'00
36 DENIS MATE Saint Gratien N2 2 0 2 8 8'00
DIMITRI PERCHAPPE Chateaubriant N2 2 0 2 2 0'00
38 DORIAN DUCRETOT Caen Elite 13 9 4 9 8'00
39 EMERICK KERLOCH Antony N2 8 6 2 10 18'00
40 EMILE GUITTON Chateaubriant N2 1 1 0 7 0'00
41 ENZO MACRI Antony N2 10 2 8 10 2'00
42 ERWAN DUMAZET Rennes EC N2 4 4 0 3 4'00
43 ETHAN CHAILLOT Chateaubriant N2 0 0 0 4 4'00
EUGENE LEVEQUE Evretz N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
45 FLORENT ALBERT Angers Elite 13 9 4 10 18'00
46 FLORIAN PAUL Evretz N2 5 4 1 5 22'00
47 GHISLAIN HUPEL Chateaubriant N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY TSCHANTURIA Evretz N2 1 0 1 9 6'00
GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
50 GUILLAUME JACOB Chateaubriant N2 11 6 5 8 18'00
51 HENRI LECLERC Evretz N2 1 1 0 7 8'00
52 HUGO CLEMENT Asnières N2 1 0 1 9 0'00
53 HUGO MARQUET Chateaubriant N2 6 1 5 9 18'00
54 HUGO RAIMBAULT Angers Elite 7 3 4 10 8'00
55 JEROME BUSSENAUD Asnières N2 9 8 1 7 26'00
56 JEROME GUESTAULT Evretz N2 6 3 3 10 2'00
57 JOEL DE CARVALHO NOGUEIRA Saint Gratien N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
58 JOHAN DEFUNTI Chateaubriant N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
59 JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N2 5 5 0 9 16'00
60 JULIEN BENOIT Rennes EC N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Saint Gratien N2 0 0 0 7 2'00
62 JULIEN MARIE BONNEAU Evretz N2 3 1 2 2 2'00
63 JUSTINE CROUSY THEODE Saint Gratien N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
64 KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières N2 4 2 2 4 0'00
65 LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Evretz N2 0 0 0 4 22'00
LAURENCE LE DU Asnières N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
LAURINE MARIE Caen Elite 3 0 3 10 6'00
68 LENA RAULT Asnières N2 4 3 1 5 2'00
69 LEO PIMEL Asnières N2 4 0 4 10 16'00
70 LEONARD BELLIOT Chateaubriant N2 7 6 1 5 6'00
71 LIAM FROGER Caen Elite 13 5 8 9 8'00
72 LOIC FOUSSIER Antony N2 10 6 4 9 0'00
73 LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
74 LOUISON BELLIOT Chateaubriant N2 1 1 0 8 0'00
75 LOUNES LUCAS Rennes EC N2 5 2 3 8 2'00
76 LUDOVIC CHALAUX Caen Elite 0 0 0 10 0'00
77 MAEL BUDIARTHA Antony N2 4 3 1 10 2'00
78 MANUEL CUESTA Asnières N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
79 MARTIN LE DU Asnières N2 4 2 2 10 14'00
80 MATHEO CHAILLOT Chateaubriant N2 1 0 1 3 2'00
81 MATHIAS VOROS Chateaubriant N2 2 1 1 10 13'00
82 MATHIEU DESOPPIS Angers Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON Chateaubriant N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATTHIEU LAVIGNE Angers Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
85 MAXANCE DEHAYES Asnières N2 12 11 1 9 18'00
86 MAXIME BURELLIER Chateaubriant N2 9 8 1 9 20'00
87 MAXIME LE CALVE Rennes EC N2 8 4 4 8 8'00
88 MAXIME LIEUCHY Antony N2 2 2 0 4 2'00
89 MICHAEL LECHENE Evretz N2 4 0 4 6 6'00
MICKAEL HERAULT Evretz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LOUIT Asnières N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
92 NEDELEC LECOQ Chateaubriant N2 9 6 3 8 10'00
93 NICOLAS CLAUDE Antony N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
94 NICOLAS COUSIN Saint Gratien N2 23 11 12 10 2'00
95 NICOLAS GENEST Chateaubriant N2 3 2 1 8 2'00
96 NICOLAS PEDRO Caen Elite 0 0 0 8 0'00
NOAH CHAUVEL Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières N2 1 0 1 8 2'00
99 OCEANE CARAT Evretz N2 3 1 2 6 2'00
100 PAUL BERQUET Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL LECERF Caen Elite 0 0 0 4 4'00
102 PIERRE FOUCAULT Saint Gratien N2 6 3 3 6 6'00
103 PIERRE NEVEU Angers Elite 14 11 3 9 4'00
104 PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N2 4 4 0 7 4'00
105 QUENTIN LAULIER Caen Elite 10 7 3 7 14'00
106 QUENTIN VARVOUX Evretz N2 3 1 2 7 6'00
107 RAFIK MADI Caen Elite 10 5 5 6 8'00
108 REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
109 REMI VARVOUX Evretz N2 2 1 1 10 8'00
110 ROBIN PALVADEAU Asnières N2 15 4 11 9 22'00
111 RODOLPHE PRODHOMME Chateaubriant N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Evretz N2 1 0 1 5 0'00
113 ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien N2 10 4 6 7 12'00
114 ROMAIN FIEFFE Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PROTAIN Antony N2 0 0 0 8 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Asnières N2 0 0 0 10 2'00
RONAN COSSON Angers Elite 0 0 0 7 2'00
RUBEN ASSAYAG Caen Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
120 SAMI ALLAOUI Asnières N2 3 1 2 7 0'00
121 SANDRA EMERY Evretz N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
122 SEBASTIEN DRIGNY Evretz N2 3 3 0 8 2'00
123 SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien N2 11 6 5 10 38'00
124 SEBASTIEN SCHAFFNER Antony N2 7 5 2 10 2'00
125 SIMON GARNIER Angers Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
126 SYLVAIN PELLIER Antony N2 6 1 5 10 12'00
127 THEO CHALAUX Caen Elite 19 9 10 10 26'00
128 THEO GUINEBERTIER Saint Gratien N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
129 THEO LE DU Asnières N2 4 3 1 9 6'00
130 THIBAULT PEDRO Caen Elite 7 6 1 9 22'00
131 THIBAUT EON Angers Elite 30 17 13 10 8'00
132 THOMAS BENOIT Rennes EC N2 3 2 1 3 6'00
133 THOMAS BRIER Antony N2 8 4 4 10 2'00
134 THOMAS CHEVRIER Angers Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
THOMAS LEMARIE Evretz N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
THOMAS PICOT Evretz N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
137 THOMAS VAN DE WALLE Antony N2 4 2 2 10 10'00
138 TOM MOTILLON Rennes EC N2 2 1 1 2 6'00
VALENTIN RAMBAUX Angers Elite 4 1 3 10 6'00
140 VALENTIN SUSPERREGUY Caen Elite 1 0 1 8 8'00
141 VINCENT BELLES Antony N2 5 4 1 10 66'00
142 WILLIAM ESCANDE Asnières N2 4 3 1 10 6'00
143 YANN LE DUFF Saint Gratien N2 6 1 5 8 42'00
144 YANNICK MAURUGEON Saint Gratien N2 14 11 3 10 6'00
145 YOANN DANIEL Rennes EC N2 6 5 1 9 8'00
YOHANN LE MOINE Rennes EC N2 8 5 3 7 2'00