N3 / Poule E / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 FRANCOIS JESTIN Pornichet N3 49 34 15 9 58'00
2 SAMSON SAMSON Pornichet N3 48 18 30 9 36'00
3 LUCAS CHAPUIS Pornichet N3 36 22 14 9 22'00
4 SIMON GARNIER Angers N3 17 12 5 9 4'00
5 KEVIN SAVIN Loroux Bottereau N3 15 13 2 9 0'00
6 LOUIS VERDON Vierzon N3 15 11 4 6 0'00
7 SULLIVAN LAPIQUE Vierzon N3 15 8 7 7 2'00
8 TONY GUEGUEN Angers N3 14 9 5 9 14'00
9 GUILLAUME RESTOUEIX Pornichet N3 14 7 7 9 6'00
10 SAMUEL AGRAPART Nantes ASTA N3 14 6 8 9 6'00
11 VICTOR SEGUY La Chapelle N3 13 11 2 8 4'00
12 KEVIN LEWANDOWSKI Vierzon N3 13 10 3 7 2'00
MATTHIEU LAVIGNE Angers N3 12 10 2 8 2'00
GAYLORD DUFAURET Angers N3 12 10 2 8 16'00
15 MATTHIEU COURTIN La Chapelle N3 12 8 4 8 4'00
16 FELIX MOREAU Nantes ASTA N3 12 7 5 7 4'00
17 NOAH RAVEAU Vierzon N3 12 5 7 8 2'00
GUY CHARFF Pornichet N3 12 5 7 9 8'00
JEREMY GARNIER Pornichet N3 11 5 6 8 16'00
20 BAPTISTE BOURREAU Loroux Bottereau N3 11 4 7 8 4'00
21 ADRIEN RAFFI Nantes RHOC N3 10 7 3 5 2'00
22 MATHIEU GUIGNON Nantes RHOC N3 10 5 5 6 4'00
23 YANIS LEVEQUE Nantes ASTA N3 10 4 6 7 2'00
24 JOHAN DEFUNTI Chateaubriant N3 9 7 2 6 2'00
25 JORIS BITAUD Vierzon N3 9 6 3 8 0'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL Nantes ASTA N3 9 6 3 8 4'00
27 PIERRE GALLIOT Angers N3 9 2 7 8 4'00
28 ALEXANDRE MASSON Nantes ASTA N3 8 6 2 8 20'00
JOAO PEREZ Angers N3 8 6 2 5 4'00
30 MATHIS LEGUAY Vierzon N3 8 5 3 5 2'00
VINCENT KNOERY Nantes RHOC N3 8 5 3 7 20'00
32 ROMAIN PORCHER Vierzon N3 8 4 4 8 4'00
GERAUD BERRUET Loroux Bottereau N3 8 4 4 8 2'00
JULIEN LE LEM Loroux Bottereau N3 8 4 4 8 4'00
35 FABRICE BEAUPERTUIS Loroux Bottereau N3 8 1 7 8 10'00
36 ROMAIN ORY Vierzon N3 7 5 2 8 0'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Nantes ASTA N3 7 5 2 9 10'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Loroux Bottereau N3 7 5 2 9 6'00
39 JONATHAN BOUACHOUR Nantes RHOC N3 7 4 3 4 6'00
40 SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Angers N3 7 3 4 8 12'00
QUENTIN LEMARIE Pornichet N3 7 3 4 8 14'00
42 ALEXANDRE LERAY La Chapelle N3 6 4 2 9 8'00
CLOVIS JOUANNY La Chapelle N3 6 4 2 8 6'00
VINCENT JACOB La Chapelle N3 6 4 2 7 16'00
45 JULIEN JUDIC Angers N3 6 3 3 7 2'00
ERIC SCHNAKENBOURG La Chapelle N3 6 3 3 8 19'00
ROMAIN LAUTREDOU Nantes RHOC N3 6 3 3 5 13'00
48 ALEXIS MAMEAUX Vierzon N3 6 2 4 5 0'00
RENAUD ROY Nantes RHOC N3 6 2 4 5 22'00
50 HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes RHOC N3 5 5 0 6 2'00
51 REMY CHARFF Pornichet N3 5 4 1 4 0'00
52 NICOLAS BOISSEAU Loroux Bottereau N3 5 3 2 4 2'00
ALEXANDRE RENOULT Loroux Bottereau N3 5 3 2 4 0'00
LéANDRE JOUANNY La Chapelle N3 5 3 2 3 2'00
JEROME GROUT Loroux Bottereau N3 5 3 2 9 8'00
ETHAN CHAILLOT Chateaubriant N3 5 3 2 1 2'00
57 PHILIPPE LE LEM La Chapelle N3 5 2 3 7 4'00
FRANCOIS CHATELAIN Chateaubriant N3 5 2 3 5 18'00
59 JOHNY GUINAUDEAU La Chapelle N3 5 1 4 7 2'00
GHISLAIN HUPEL Chateaubriant N3 5 1 4 6 0'00
61 LUCAS LEPRAT Vierzon N3 4 4 0 7 2'00
ERIC VAN DEN BROEK Nantes ASTA N3 4 4 0 5 0'00
DIMITRI PERCHAPPE Chateaubriant N3 4 4 0 5 0'00
64 ALEXANDRE LEBLANC Chateaubriant N3 4 3 1 8 2'00
PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
QUENTIN LEDUC Nantes ASTA N3 4 3 1 6 0'00
67 ALEXIS LEGER Vierzon N3 4 2 2 9 0'00
68 THIBAUT BIONDI Chateaubriant N3 4 1 3 6 2'00
ANTONIN FISZMAN Angers N3 4 1 3 7 0'00
70 ROMAIN RULLEAU Loroux Bottereau N3 3 3 0 9 20'00
THIBAULT REAUD Nantes RHOC N3 3 3 0 3 0'00
ARTHUR PASTRE Nantes ASTA N3 3 3 0 3 0'00
73 NEDELEC LECOQ Chateaubriant N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
PABLO PEREZ Vierzon N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB Chateaubriant N3 3 2 1 4 0'00
ARNAUD JOLLIVEL Chateaubriant N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
77 FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 3 1 2 6 2'00
PAULINE BERNARD Angers N3 3 1 2 5 4'00
79 YANN GUIMBRETIERE Loroux Bottereau N3 2 2 0 7 6'00
FREDERIC GUILLAUME Nantes RHOC N3 2 2 0 8 0'00
SYLVAIN CHAUVIGNE Loroux Bottereau N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
LEONARD BELLIOT Chateaubriant N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
83 MICKAEL HERARD Nantes RHOC N3 2 1 1 5 0'00
LANCELOT LASSAUZET La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
ANTOINE BOUTTIER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 5 4'00
UGO DUFAURET Angers N3 2 1 1 3 6'00
LUCAS BITAUD Vierzon N3 2 1 1 2 10'00
88 FRANCOIS LOUE Nantes ASTA N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
KEVIN HECKER Angers N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
90 ARMAND EON Angers N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
GUILLAUME HAMON Loroux Bottereau N3 1 1 0 4 2'00
RODOLPHE PRODHOMME Chateaubriant N3 1 1 0 3 4'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Loroux Bottereau N3 1 1 0 6 0'00
ADRIEN ARCHER-GENTILHOMME Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 5 10'00
MARINE MARC Vierzon N3 1 1 0 6 0'00
NICOLAS LABARRE Chateaubriant N3 1 1 0 7 6'00
98 MARCEAU MUNCH Chateaubriant N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
TANGUY LEDON Vierzon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD DANIEL Pornichet N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
YANN JOUANNE La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
EMMANUEL BUROT Nantes RHOC N3 1 0 1 6 14'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON Nantes RHOC N3 1 0 1 8 0'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 6 2'00
JULIEN PAYS Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO ROGER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
THIERRY BEIGNON Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
RENAUD PINSON Vierzon N3 0 0 0 8 6'00
MATTHIEU BONNEAU Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
THOMAS CHALOT Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
LAURENT LAUNAY Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS TESSIER Angers N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN ILCZYSZYN Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON LETHEURE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
FRANCOIS COURTIN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
JOSEPH - ROGER VALLEE Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS ROBERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
JOCELYN LE GLOAHEC La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
JULIEN HECKER Angers N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
CLOTILDE PIAUX Vierzon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARTHUR CADEAU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS SERGENT Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Vierzon N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
WILLIAM MAINGUY Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 7 2'00
NICOLAS GENEST Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULES GAUFFRIAU Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN CORMERAIS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SANDRINE VIRLOUVET La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHEVRIER Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN CHEVALIER Pornichet N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
ROMAIN BIGOT Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
THIBAULT VINCENT Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CELINE VERDON Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELODIE LANGLAIS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC LANGLAIS Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
FRANCOIS JOLLY Pornichet N3 0 0 0 9 10'00
REMI GUINET Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
PIERRE GUIHENEUX Pornichet N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FATIH KHAZOUR Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHEO CHAILLOT Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE CHAILLOT Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT LEPRAT Vierzon N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
FRANCK DOYEN Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIE TREVIER Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU SOUBIELLE Vierzon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
LAETITIA JOLLIVEL QUERE Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE CHARDON Vierzon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
JORDAN CARRE Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHAN PORCHERET Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER PRZYBYSEWSKI La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAN KÜLZER Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JENNIFER GARNIER Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00