N3 / Poule E / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 FRANCOIS JESTIN Pornichet N3 60 41 19 11 100'00
2 SAMSON SAMSON Pornichet N3 52 20 32 10 38'00
3 LUCAS CHAPUIS Pornichet N3 44 27 17 11 38'00
4 KEVIN LEWANDOWSKI Vierzon N3 28 23 5 9 2'00
5 SULLIVAN LAPIQUE Vierzon N3 25 16 9 9 2'00
6 NOAH RAVEAU Vierzon N3 24 6 18 10 2'00
7 VICTOR SEGUY La Chapelle N3 23 18 5 10 4'00
8 SIMON GARNIER Angers N3 23 17 6 11 6'00
9 LOUIS VERDON Vierzon N3 22 13 9 7 0'00
10 JORIS BITAUD Vierzon N3 22 11 11 10 0'00
11 MATTHIEU COURTIN La Chapelle N3 21 13 8 10 20'00
12 KEVIN SAVIN Loroux Bottereau N3 18 16 2 11 0'00
13 MATTHIEU LAVIGNE Angers N3 18 13 5 10 2'00
14 MATHIS LEGUAY Vierzon N3 18 11 7 6 2'00
TONY GUEGUEN Angers N3 18 11 7 11 16'00
16 GUILLAUME RESTOUEIX Pornichet N3 18 8 10 10 6'00
17 ROMAIN ORY Vierzon N3 17 10 7 10 0'00
18 SAMUEL AGRAPART Nantes ASTA N3 16 7 9 11 8'00
19 GUY CHARFF Pornichet N3 16 5 11 11 14'00
20 ADRIEN RAFFI Nantes RHOC N3 15 11 4 8 6'00
21 MATHIEU GUIGNON Nantes RHOC N3 15 7 8 9 6'00
22 YANIS LEVEQUE Nantes ASTA N3 14 8 6 9 2'00
23 FELIX MOREAU Nantes ASTA N3 13 7 6 9 6'00
24 GAYLORD DUFAURET Angers N3 12 10 2 9 16'00
25 ROMAIN PORCHER Vierzon N3 12 8 4 10 4'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL Nantes ASTA N3 12 8 4 10 4'00
27 SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Angers N3 12 7 5 10 12'00
28 JEREMY GARNIER Pornichet N3 12 5 7 10 18'00
29 PIERRE GALLIOT Angers N3 12 2 10 10 6'00
30 LUCAS BITAUD Vierzon N3 11 6 5 3 10'00
ERIC SCHNAKENBOURG La Chapelle N3 11 6 5 10 23'00
32 BAPTISTE BOURREAU Loroux Bottereau N3 11 4 7 10 6'00
33 LéANDRE JOUANNY La Chapelle N3 10 7 3 5 4'00
JOHAN DEFUNTI Chateaubriant N3 10 7 3 9 4'00
VINCENT KNOERY Nantes RHOC N3 10 7 3 10 20'00
36 JONATHAN BOUACHOUR Nantes RHOC N3 10 6 4 5 8'00
37 FABRICE BEAUPERTUIS Loroux Bottereau N3 10 2 8 9 12'00
38 ALEXANDRE LERAY La Chapelle N3 9 5 4 11 10'00
GERAUD BERRUET Loroux Bottereau N3 9 5 4 10 2'00
LUCAS LEPRAT Vierzon N3 9 5 4 9 6'00
ALEXIS MAMEAUX Vierzon N3 9 5 4 6 4'00
42 JULIEN LE LEM Loroux Bottereau N3 9 4 5 10 4'00
RENAUD ROY Nantes RHOC N3 9 4 5 8 24'00
44 DIMITRI PERCHAPPE Chateaubriant N3 8 7 1 8 0'00
45 SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Nantes ASTA N3 8 6 2 10 12'00
JOAO PEREZ Angers N3 8 6 2 5 4'00
ALEXANDRE MASSON Nantes ASTA N3 8 6 2 10 24'00
48 VINCENT JACOB La Chapelle N3 8 5 3 9 28'00
49 ROMAIN LAUTREDOU Nantes RHOC N3 8 4 4 7 15'00
50 HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes RHOC N3 7 6 1 9 2'00
51 CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Loroux Bottereau N3 7 5 2 11 10'00
52 CLOVIS JOUANNY La Chapelle N3 7 4 3 10 6'00
53 GHISLAIN HUPEL Chateaubriant N3 7 3 4 7 0'00
QUENTIN LEMARIE Pornichet N3 7 3 4 10 16'00
JULIEN JUDIC Angers N3 7 3 4 8 2'00
56 PHILIPPE LE LEM La Chapelle N3 7 2 5 8 4'00
57 FREDERIC GUILLAUME Nantes RHOC N3 6 5 1 11 0'00
58 ALEXANDRE LEBLANC Chateaubriant N3 6 4 2 11 2'00
59 ALEXANDRE RENOULT Loroux Bottereau N3 6 3 3 6 10'00
60 REMY CHARFF Pornichet N3 5 4 1 5 0'00
ERIC VAN DEN BROEK Nantes ASTA N3 5 4 1 7 0'00
62 ALEXIS LEGER Vierzon N3 5 3 2 10 2'00
NICOLAS BOISSEAU Loroux Bottereau N3 5 3 2 5 6'00
JEROME GROUT Loroux Bottereau N3 5 3 2 10 8'00
ETHAN CHAILLOT Chateaubriant N3 5 3 2 3 2'00
66 FRANCOIS CHATELAIN Chateaubriant N3 5 2 3 8 20'00
67 JOHNY GUINAUDEAU La Chapelle N3 5 1 4 7 2'00
ANTONIN FISZMAN Angers N3 5 1 4 8 0'00
69 PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
QUENTIN LEDUC Nantes ASTA N3 4 3 1 8 0'00
ROMAIN RULLEAU Loroux Bottereau N3 4 3 1 11 20'00
72 YANN JOUANNE La Chapelle N3 4 2 2 2 2'00
FRANCOIS LOUE Nantes ASTA N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
74 THIBAUT BIONDI Chateaubriant N3 4 1 3 8 4'00
75 ARTHUR PASTRE Nantes ASTA N3 3 3 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT REAUD Nantes RHOC N3 3 3 0 4 0'00
77 UGO DUFAURET Angers N3 3 2 1 5 6'00
NEDELEC LECOQ Chateaubriant N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
PABLO PEREZ Vierzon N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB Chateaubriant N3 3 2 1 6 0'00
ARNAUD JOLLIVEL Chateaubriant N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
82 PAULINE BERNARD Angers N3 3 1 2 6 4'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 3 1 2 8 2'00
84 EMMANUEL BUROT Nantes RHOC N3 3 0 3 9 14'00
85 LEONARD BELLIOT Chateaubriant N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME HAMON Loroux Bottereau N3 2 2 0 5 2'00
YANN GUIMBRETIERE Loroux Bottereau N3 2 2 0 8 6'00
SYLVAIN CHAUVIGNE Loroux Bottereau N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
89 ANTOINE BOUTTIER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 5 4'00
LANCELOT LASSAUZET La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
MICKAEL HERARD Nantes RHOC N3 2 1 1 6 0'00
RODOLPHE PRODHOMME Chateaubriant N3 2 1 1 5 6'00
93 KEVIN HECKER Angers N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
94 ARMAND EON Angers N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Loroux Bottereau N3 1 1 0 6 0'00
MARINE MARC Vierzon N3 1 1 0 8 0'00
NICOLAS LABARRE Chateaubriant N3 1 1 0 8 6'00
ADRIEN ARCHER-GENTILHOMME Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 6 10'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Chateaubriant N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
101 TANGUY LEDON Vierzon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
MARCEAU MUNCH Chateaubriant N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
CEDRIC LANGLAIS Chateaubriant N3 1 0 1 5 2'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 8 14'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON Nantes RHOC N3 1 0 1 10 0'00
ARNAUD DANIEL Pornichet N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
DENIS SERGENT Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARTHUR CADEAU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN BARRACAND Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLOTILDE PIAUX Vierzon N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
CELINE VERDON Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN HECKER Angers N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
ELODIE LANGLET Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELODIE LANGLAIS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS JOLLY Pornichet N3 0 0 0 11 12'00
JOCELYN LE GLOAHEC La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 11 2'00
REMI GUINET Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
PIERRE GUIHENEUX Pornichet N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FRANCOIS ROBERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
JOSEPH - ROGER VALLEE Pornichet N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FATIH KHAZOUR Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCOIS COURTIN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
SIMON LETHEURE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN ILCZYSZYN Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHEO CHAILLOT Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
DOMINIQUE CHAILLOT Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FRANCOIS TESSIER Angers N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
LAURENT LEPRAT Vierzon N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
LAURENT LAUNAY Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK DOYEN Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIE TREVIER Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU SOUBIELLE Vierzon N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
THOMAS CHALOT Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
MATTHIEU BONNEAU Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
RENAUD PINSON Vierzon N3 0 0 0 9 6'00
THIERRY BEIGNON Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
LAETITIA JOLLIVEL QUERE Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE CHARDON Vierzon N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
JORDAN CARRE Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHAN PORCHERET Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO ROGER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
OLIVIER PRZYBYSEWSKI La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAN KÜLZER Vierzon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JENNIFER GARNIER Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN CORMERAIS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULES GAUFFRIAU Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GENEST Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM MAINGUY Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 9 2'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Vierzon N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
FREDERIC DESAINTJEAN Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 36'00
SANDRINE VIRLOUVET La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PAYS Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHEVRIER Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN CHEVALIER Pornichet N3 0 0 0 4 4'00
ROMAIN BIGOT Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
THIBAULT VINCENT Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 3 0'00