N3 / Poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 7 0'00
SYLVAIN AUDRAIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
DAMIEN MAZENQ Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
PIERRE HUGOT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
ERIC LE NAGARD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME COGNIE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 10 0'00
JULES DILE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
DENIS BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
YANN BELLUARD Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 8 0'00
STEFAN WOLLGAST Blagnac N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
PATRICK VIELLE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHLOE GOUTALIER Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 4 0'00
EMILIANO CRON LIMA Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMELINE STEMMEL Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 6 2'00
ROMAIN BOUREL Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 10 6'00
COLIN GUIBERT Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
LISA QUADRIGA Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 6 0'00
TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 2'00
TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 8 10'00
CHRISTOPHE GAVEN Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 10 0'00
DYLAN DEPPENDORF Blagnac N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
NOLAN SOUILLARD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARC DE LA PORTE DES VAUX Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 9 4'00
RUDY PERES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
COLINE WILLER Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANN BELLUARD Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 5 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE FAUCHON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 9 0'00
THIERRY PERES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT CROQUET Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DORIAN CHAMINADOUR Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
JULIEN SANTILLANA Pamiers N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS HERON Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 10 2'00
FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME LUCARELLI Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 6 8'00
DAVID PERROT Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 2 0'00
VICTOR LALA Blagnac N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
GILLES ALLETRU Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 9 4'00
EDOUARD FOUCHER Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 6 4'00
BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
56 GUILLAUME SOLVES Colomiers N3 B 1 1 0 3 2'00
EDUARDO MAURICCI Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 6 0'00
PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MARSILY Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
EMERIC GINESTE Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 6 0'00
SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS ABADIE Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 3 4'00
SANDY DUCHESNE Blagnac N3 1 1 0 8 2'00
66 GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N3 A 2 0 2 5 4'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 0 2 11 2'00
68 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 7 0'00
REMI VENNEREAU Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 10 4'00
JOHNNY MAIRE Colomiers N3 B 2 1 1 2 0'00
FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 3 8'00
BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens N3 2 1 1 6 4'00
NICOLAS BORRAS Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 5 2'00
ROMAIN BOUCHE Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 7 10'00
YOHAN LIPPENS Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 4 2'00
THIBAUD PIAZZALUNGA Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 4 2'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 2 1 1 11 40'00
78 DAMIEN LENOIR Toulouse N3 B 2 2 0 6 0'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 2'00
FRANCOIS CALMELS Blagnac N3 2 2 0 3 6'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
82 VALENTIN MOLLET Saint Orens N3 3 1 2 9 4'00
CLEMENT BARDY Saint Orens N3 3 1 2 4 2'00
GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N3 A 3 1 2 3 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 3 1 2 2 0'00
86 THIERRY RECUERDA Pamiers N3 3 2 1 10 2'00
87 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 4 2'00
VINCENT GUILBERT Pamiers N3 3 3 0 4 9'00
XAVIER GENET Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 5 0'00
90 BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 4 0 4 3 2'00
91 DIEGO MARTINEZ Tarbes/Pau N3 4 1 3 4 2'00
THIERRY SOUILLARD Blagnac N3 4 1 3 10 2'00
FABRICE CORMARY Colomiers N3 A 4 1 3 10 14'00
94 HUGO TORNATORE Colomiers N3 B 4 2 2 5 22'00
LéO MARTIN Saint Orens N3 4 2 2 5 8'00
DORIAN DOUARCHE Pamiers N3 4 2 2 11 2'00
97 ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N3 A 4 3 1 3 12'00
JEREMIE SARRIAS Pamiers N3 4 3 1 11 34'00
MALO DUPUY Toulouse N3 B 4 3 1 2 2'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 4 3 1 9 4'00
101 REMI SAES Toulouse N3 A 4 4 0 8 2'00
SULLIVAN AUBRY Toulouse N3 B 4 4 0 11 14'00
103 DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens N3 5 2 3 10 14'00
104 CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers N3 B 5 3 2 3 2'00
NICOLAS LAMARQUE Colomiers N3 A 5 3 2 9 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 B 5 3 2 8 6'00
JULIEN GAT Toulouse N3 B 5 3 2 10 8'00
108 JULIEN HAMEL Colomiers N3 A 5 4 1 5 0'00
JOHNNY MAIRE Colomiers N3 A 5 4 1 6 2'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 5 4 1 2 0'00
111 DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Colomiers N3 B 6 1 5 11 20'00
112 NICOLAS JACQUERE Toulouse N3 A 6 4 2 11 6'00
113 THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens N3 6 5 1 11 0'00
FABIAN JAQUET Toulouse N3 B 6 5 1 10 16'00
KEVIN GAUBERT Colomiers N3 A 6 5 1 2 0'00
116 DAVID MUN Tarbes/Pau N3 6 6 0 5 2'00
SCHANI TOMASETTO Colomiers N3 A 6 6 0 9 12'00
118 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 7 2 5 3 4'00
THEO GARAUD Pamiers N3 7 2 5 8 6'00
120 JULIEN COIGNEAU Colomiers N3 B 7 3 4 7 4'00
WILLIAM SUDOR Saint Orens N3 7 3 4 9 16'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau N3 7 3 4 6 4'00
123 OLIVIER SIBON Toulouse N3 A 7 5 2 6 0'00
124 THIBAULT SALOM Pamiers N3 8 2 6 9 6'00
THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 8 2 6 8 0'00
126 RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N3 B 8 4 4 9 2'00
127 STEVE AIBAR Toulouse N3 B 8 5 3 11 14'00
128 GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers N3 B 8 6 2 9 0'00
129 FLAVIEN HABATJOU Pamiers N3 8 7 1 8 34'00
LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens N3 8 7 1 11 14'00
131 ANTOINE GRAFFEUIL Toulouse N3 B 8 8 0 4 0'00
132 ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Saint Orens N3 9 2 7 11 0'00
133 BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 B 9 4 5 11 10'00
134 LAURA RECUERDA Pamiers N3 9 7 2 9 30'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 9 7 2 8 4'00
136 LAURENT SICARD Blagnac N3 9 8 1 7 2'00
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Colomiers N3 A 9 8 1 9 2'00
138 THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens N3 10 1 9 11 4'00
139 PABLO SUDOR Saint Orens N3 10 6 4 6 2'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 10 6 4 10 4'00
FREDERIC JACCAZ Toulouse N3 A 10 6 4 9 40'00
142 AURELIEN AUDRAIN Tarbes/Pau N3 10 7 3 4 4'00
143 ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers N3 B 11 9 2 6 2'00
144 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau N3 12 8 4 6 28'00
JEAN PASCOUAU Tarbes/Pau N3 12 8 4 4 2'00
146 NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers N3 B 13 3 10 11 0'00
147 THOMAS CARTAU Saint Orens N3 13 8 5 10 0'00
148 ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers N3 B 13 9 4 10 4'00
149 BRYAN BARBE Tarbes/Pau N3 13 10 3 11 12'00
150 FLORIAN MARLIER Pamiers N3 14 9 5 9 24'00
151 ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N3 A 14 10 4 8 8'00
152 ANTOINE PUGLIESE Colomiers N3 A 14 11 3 9 6'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 16 11 5 11 12'00
154 SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 B 16 12 4 8 2'00
155 VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N3 A 17 10 7 6 8'00
AURELIEN SAVONNET Toulouse N3 A 17 10 7 10 4'00
157 LILIAN NAVARO Tarbes/Pau N3 22 12 10 5 7'00
158 VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 23 17 6 10 2'00
MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 24 17 7 11 20'00
160 VINCENT JACOB Saint Orens N3 24 19 5 11 6'00
161 GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 B 26 16 10 10 18'00
162 THOMAS PANATIER Tarbes/Pau N3 27 13 14 6 4'00
163 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau N3 33 18 15 9 8'00
164 MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers N3 B 33 25 8 9 6'00
165 CHRISTOPHE RIBANELLI Colomiers N3 B 43 21 22 11 2'00
166 JUSTIN GODARD Tarbes/Pau N3 43 22 21 9 6'00
167 MATHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau N3 44 29 15 9 6'00