N3 / Poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
JULIEN SANTILLANA Pamiers N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
JULES DILE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 10 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 7 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
JEROME COGNIE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
DAMIEN MAZENQ Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
PATRICK VIELLE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
10 CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
11 LISA QUADRIGA Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 6 0'00
12 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 5 4 1 2 0'00
13 PIERRE HUGOT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
14 EDUARDO MAURICCI Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 6 0'00
15 VICTOR LALA Blagnac N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
16 AURELIEN MARSILY Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 3 1 2 2 0'00
18 THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens N3 6 5 1 11 0'00
19 CHLOE GOUTALIER Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 4 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMILIANO CRON LIMA Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
22 OLIVIER SIBON Toulouse N3 A 7 5 2 6 0'00
23 CHRISTOPHE GAVEN Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BOUREL Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
25 NICOLAS LAMARQUE Colomiers N3 A 5 3 2 9 0'00
26 YANN BELLUARD Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 8 0'00
THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 3 0'00
28 NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers N3 B 13 3 10 11 0'00
29 JOHNNY MAIRE Colomiers N3 B 2 1 1 2 0'00
30 RUDY PERES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
31 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 7 0'00
GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 1 0'00
33 GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
STEFAN WOLLGAST Blagnac N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
35 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 1 0'00
36 ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Saint Orens N3 9 2 7 11 0'00
37 HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 10 0'00
38 XAVIER GENET Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 5 0'00
39 STEPHANE FAUCHON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 9 0'00
40 ANTOINE GRAFFEUIL Toulouse N3 B 8 8 0 4 0'00
41 LAURENT CROQUET Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
42 DAMIEN LENOIR Toulouse N3 B 2 2 0 6 0'00
43 GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N3 A 3 1 2 3 0'00
44 LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 3 0'00
45 JULIEN HAMEL Colomiers N3 A 5 4 1 5 0'00
46 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
47 SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
48 DYLAN DEPPENDORF Blagnac N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
49 THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 8 2 6 8 0'00
50 ERIC LE NAGARD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
51 KEVIN GAUBERT Colomiers N3 A 6 5 1 2 0'00
52 NOLAN SOUILLARD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
55 EMERIC GINESTE Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 6 0'00
56 COLINE WILLER Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
59 GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers N3 B 8 6 2 9 0'00
60 GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 5 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN AUDRAIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
63 THOMAS CARTAU Saint Orens N3 13 8 5 10 0'00
64 DAVID PERROT Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 2 0'00
THIERRY PERES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
DORIAN CHAMINADOUR Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
YANN BELLUARD Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
DENIS BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
69 GUILLAUME SOLVES Colomiers N3 B 1 1 0 3 2'00
70 CHRISTOPHE RIBANELLI Colomiers N3 B 43 21 22 11 2'00
71 BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 4 0 4 3 2'00
72 NICOLAS BORRAS Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 5 2'00
YOHAN LIPPENS Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 4 2'00
74 COLIN GUIBERT Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
75 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 4 2'00
76 JOHNNY MAIRE Colomiers N3 A 5 4 1 6 2'00
REMI SAES Toulouse N3 A 4 4 0 8 2'00
78 LAURENT SICARD Blagnac N3 9 8 1 7 2'00
79 NICOLAS HERON Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 10 2'00
80 JEAN PASCOUAU Tarbes/Pau N3 12 8 4 4 2'00
81 VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 23 17 6 10 2'00
82 THIERRY SOUILLARD Blagnac N3 4 1 3 10 2'00
83 MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 0 2 11 2'00
84 CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers N3 B 5 3 2 3 2'00
85 CLEMENT BARDY Saint Orens N3 3 1 2 4 2'00
86 JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
87 CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Colomiers N3 A 9 8 1 9 2'00
88 THIERRY RECUERDA Pamiers N3 3 2 1 10 2'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 2'00
90 BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
91 PABLO SUDOR Saint Orens N3 10 6 4 6 2'00
92 MALO DUPUY Toulouse N3 B 4 3 1 2 2'00
93 SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 B 16 12 4 8 2'00
94 DORIAN DOUARCHE Pamiers N3 4 2 2 11 2'00
95 DIEGO MARTINEZ Tarbes/Pau N3 4 1 3 4 2'00
96 TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 2'00
98 THIBAUD PIAZZALUNGA Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 4 2'00
99 EMELINE STEMMEL Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 6 2'00
100 RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N3 B 8 4 4 9 2'00
101 DAVID MUN Tarbes/Pau N3 6 6 0 5 2'00
102 ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers N3 B 11 9 2 6 2'00
103 SANDY DUCHESNE Blagnac N3 1 1 0 8 2'00
104 AURELIEN SAVONNET Toulouse N3 A 17 10 7 10 4'00
105 THOMAS PANATIER Tarbes/Pau N3 27 13 14 6 4'00
106 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 7 2 5 3 4'00
107 SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 4 3 1 9 4'00
JULIEN COIGNEAU Colomiers N3 B 7 3 4 7 4'00
109 SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 10 6 4 10 4'00
110 GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N3 A 2 0 2 5 4'00
GILLES ALLETRU Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 9 4'00
112 REMI VENNEREAU Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 10 4'00
113 AURELIEN AUDRAIN Tarbes/Pau N3 10 7 3 4 4'00
114 VALENTIN MOLLET Saint Orens N3 3 1 2 9 4'00
115 NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 9 7 2 8 4'00
116 MARC DE LA PORTE DES VAUX Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 9 4'00
117 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau N3 7 3 4 6 4'00
118 EDOUARD FOUCHER Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 6 4'00
119 ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers N3 B 13 9 4 10 4'00
120 THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens N3 10 1 9 11 4'00
BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens N3 2 1 1 6 4'00
FRANCOIS ABADIE Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 3 4'00
123 THIBAULT SALOM Pamiers N3 8 2 6 9 6'00
THEO GARAUD Pamiers N3 7 2 5 8 6'00
125 ANTOINE PUGLIESE Colomiers N3 A 14 11 3 9 6'00
126 VINCENT JACOB Saint Orens N3 24 19 5 11 6'00
127 FRANCOIS CALMELS Blagnac N3 2 2 0 3 6'00
128 BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 B 5 3 2 8 6'00
129 NICOLAS JACQUERE Toulouse N3 A 6 4 2 11 6'00
130 MATHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau N3 44 29 15 9 6'00
131 AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 10 6'00
132 MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers N3 B 33 25 8 9 6'00
133 JUSTIN GODARD Tarbes/Pau N3 43 22 21 9 6'00
134 LILIAN NAVARO Tarbes/Pau N3 22 12 10 5 7'00
135 FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 3 8'00
136 VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N3 A 17 10 7 6 8'00
ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N3 A 14 10 4 8 8'00
138 JULIEN GAT Toulouse N3 B 5 3 2 10 8'00
139 LéO MARTIN Saint Orens N3 4 2 2 5 8'00
140 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau N3 33 18 15 9 8'00
141 MAXIME LUCARELLI Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 6 8'00
142 VINCENT GUILBERT Pamiers N3 3 3 0 4 9'00
143 ROMAIN BOUCHE Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 7 10'00
144 RAPHAEL VINCENT Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 8 10'00
145 BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 B 9 4 5 11 10'00
146 SCHANI TOMASETTO Colomiers N3 A 6 6 0 9 12'00
147 ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N3 A 4 3 1 3 12'00
148 BRYAN BARBE Tarbes/Pau N3 13 10 3 11 12'00
149 THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 16 11 5 11 12'00
150 FABRICE CORMARY Colomiers N3 A 4 1 3 10 14'00
151 STEVE AIBAR Toulouse N3 B 8 5 3 11 14'00
152 SULLIVAN AUBRY Toulouse N3 B 4 4 0 11 14'00
153 DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens N3 5 2 3 10 14'00
154 LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens N3 8 7 1 11 14'00
155 FABIAN JAQUET Toulouse N3 B 6 5 1 10 16'00
156 WILLIAM SUDOR Saint Orens N3 7 3 4 9 16'00
157 GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 B 26 16 10 10 18'00
158 MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 24 17 7 11 20'00
159 DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Colomiers N3 B 6 1 5 11 20'00
160 HUGO TORNATORE Colomiers N3 B 4 2 2 5 22'00
161 FLORIAN MARLIER Pamiers N3 14 9 5 9 24'00
162 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau N3 12 8 4 6 28'00
163 LAURA RECUERDA Pamiers N3 9 7 2 9 30'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Pamiers N3 8 7 1 8 34'00
165 JEREMIE SARRIAS Pamiers N3 4 3 1 11 34'00
166 FREDERIC JACCAZ Toulouse N3 A 10 6 4 9 40'00
167 FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 2 1 1 11 40'00