N3 / Poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
LAURENT CROQUET Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
2 SCHANI TOMASETTO Colomiers N3 A 6 6 0 9 12'00
3 BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 7 0'00
AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 10 6'00
COLIN GUIBERT Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
6 EDUARDO MAURICCI Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 6 0'00
7 RAPHAEL VINCENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 8 10'00
CHRISTOPHE GAVEN Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
10 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 4 2'00
11 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 3 0'00
RUDY PERES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
13 REMI SAES Toulouse N3 A 4 4 0 8 2'00
14 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 1 0'00
15 SULLIVAN AUBRY Toulouse N3 B 4 4 0 11 14'00
16 XAVIER GENET Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 5 0'00
17 STEPHANE FAUCHON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 9 0'00
18 DAMIEN LENOIR Toulouse N3 B 2 2 0 6 0'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
20 ERIC LE NAGARD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
21 FRANCOIS CALMELS Blagnac N3 2 2 0 3 6'00
22 FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
SYLVAIN AUDRAIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
JULES DILE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 10 0'00
JEROME COGNIE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
28 CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
29 PIERRE HUGOT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
30 AURELIEN MARSILY Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
31 JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
DAMIEN MAZENQ Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
JULIEN SANTILLANA Pamiers N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
DORIAN CHAMINADOUR Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
THIERRY PERES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
37 MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 2'00
38 GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 5 0'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
COLINE WILLER Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 0'00
42 EMERIC GINESTE Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 6 0'00
43 MARC DE LA PORTE DES VAUX Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 9 4'00
44 VINCENT GUILBERT Pamiers N3 3 3 0 4 9'00
45 NOLAN SOUILLARD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
46 GUILLAUME SOLVES Colomiers N3 B 1 1 0 3 2'00
47 DYLAN DEPPENDORF Blagnac N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
48 SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
49 ANTOINE GRAFFEUIL Toulouse N3 B 8 8 0 4 0'00
50 HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 10 0'00
51 GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 1 0'00
52 TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN BOUREL Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMELINE STEMMEL Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 6 2'00
EMILIANO CRON LIMA Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHLOE GOUTALIER Toulouse N3 B 0 0 0 4 0'00
58 FRANCOIS ABADIE Toulouse N3 B 1 1 0 3 4'00
59 PATRICK VIELLE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
60 DAVID MUN Tarbes/Pau N3 6 6 0 5 2'00
61 LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEFAN WOLLGAST Blagnac N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
YANN BELLUARD Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 8 0'00
YANN BELLUARD Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 2 0'00
66 SANDY DUCHESNE Blagnac N3 1 1 0 8 2'00
67 LISA QUADRIGA Colomiers N3 B 0 0 0 6 0'00
DAVID PERROT Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 2 0'00
69 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 7 0'00
70 GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS HERON Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 10 2'00
72 CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Colomiers N3 A 9 8 1 9 2'00
73 MAXIME LUCARELLI Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 6 8'00
74 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 5 4 1 2 0'00
75 LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens N3 8 7 1 11 14'00
76 THIERRY RECUERDA Pamiers N3 3 2 1 10 2'00
77 ROMAIN BOUCHE Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 7 10'00
78 FLAVIEN HABATJOU Pamiers N3 8 7 1 8 34'00
79 FABIAN JAQUET Toulouse N3 B 6 5 1 10 16'00
80 FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 3 8'00
81 FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
82 SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 4 3 1 9 4'00
83 KEVIN GAUBERT Colomiers N3 A 6 5 1 2 0'00
84 NICOLAS BORRAS Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 5 2'00
YOHAN LIPPENS Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 4 2'00
86 MALO DUPUY Toulouse N3 B 4 3 1 2 2'00
JEREMIE SARRIAS Pamiers N3 4 3 1 11 34'00
ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N3 A 4 3 1 3 12'00
89 THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens N3 6 5 1 11 0'00
90 EDOUARD FOUCHER Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 6 4'00
GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
92 BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens N3 2 1 1 6 4'00
93 BASTIEN MELIX Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
GILLES ALLETRU Toulouse N3 B 1 0 1 9 4'00
95 JOHNNY MAIRE Colomiers N3 A 5 4 1 6 2'00
96 JOHNNY MAIRE Colomiers N3 B 2 1 1 2 0'00
REMI VENNEREAU Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 10 4'00
98 LAURENT SICARD Blagnac N3 9 8 1 7 2'00
99 THIBAUD PIAZZALUNGA Toulouse N3 B 2 1 1 4 2'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 2 1 1 11 40'00
101 VICTOR LALA Blagnac N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
102 JULIEN HAMEL Colomiers N3 A 5 4 1 5 0'00
103 GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N3 A 3 1 2 3 0'00
104 GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N3 A 2 0 2 5 4'00
105 OLIVIER SIBON Toulouse N3 A 7 5 2 6 0'00
106 HUGO TORNATORE Colomiers N3 B 4 2 2 5 22'00
107 LAURA RECUERDA Pamiers N3 9 7 2 9 30'00
108 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 3 1 2 2 0'00
109 NICOLAS LAMARQUE Colomiers N3 A 5 3 2 9 0'00
JULIEN GAT Toulouse N3 B 5 3 2 10 8'00
111 NICOLAS JACQUERE Toulouse N3 A 6 4 2 11 6'00
112 BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 B 5 3 2 8 6'00
113 VALENTIN MOLLET Saint Orens N3 3 1 2 9 4'00
114 LéO MARTIN Saint Orens N3 4 2 2 5 8'00
115 MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 0 2 11 2'00
116 ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers N3 B 11 9 2 6 2'00
117 CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers N3 B 5 3 2 3 2'00
118 GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers N3 B 8 6 2 9 0'00
119 CLEMENT BARDY Saint Orens N3 3 1 2 4 2'00
120 DORIAN DOUARCHE Pamiers N3 4 2 2 11 2'00
121 NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 9 7 2 8 4'00
122 THIERRY SOUILLARD Blagnac N3 4 1 3 10 2'00
123 STEVE AIBAR Toulouse N3 B 8 5 3 11 14'00
124 ANTOINE PUGLIESE Colomiers N3 A 14 11 3 9 6'00
125 FABRICE CORMARY Colomiers N3 A 4 1 3 10 14'00
126 DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens N3 5 2 3 10 14'00
127 AURELIEN AUDRAIN Tarbes/Pau N3 10 7 3 4 4'00
128 BRYAN BARBE Tarbes/Pau N3 13 10 3 11 12'00
129 DIEGO MARTINEZ Tarbes/Pau N3 4 1 3 4 2'00
130 PABLO SUDOR Saint Orens N3 10 6 4 6 2'00
131 SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 B 16 12 4 8 2'00
132 SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 10 6 4 10 4'00
133 RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N3 B 8 4 4 9 2'00
134 FREDERIC JACCAZ Toulouse N3 A 10 6 4 9 40'00
135 BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 4 0 4 3 2'00
136 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau N3 7 3 4 6 4'00
137 ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers N3 B 13 9 4 10 4'00
138 ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N3 A 14 10 4 8 8'00
139 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau N3 12 8 4 6 28'00
140 JULIEN COIGNEAU Colomiers N3 B 7 3 4 7 4'00
WILLIAM SUDOR Saint Orens N3 7 3 4 9 16'00
142 JEAN PASCOUAU Tarbes/Pau N3 12 8 4 4 2'00
143 THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 16 11 5 11 12'00
144 FLORIAN MARLIER Pamiers N3 14 9 5 9 24'00
145 THEO GARAUD Pamiers N3 7 2 5 8 6'00
146 DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Colomiers N3 B 6 1 5 11 20'00
147 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 7 2 5 3 4'00
148 BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 B 9 4 5 11 10'00
149 VINCENT JACOB Saint Orens N3 24 19 5 11 6'00
150 THOMAS CARTAU Saint Orens N3 13 8 5 10 0'00
151 THIBAULT SALOM Pamiers N3 8 2 6 9 6'00
152 VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 23 17 6 10 2'00
153 THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 8 2 6 8 0'00
154 VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N3 A 17 10 7 6 8'00
AURELIEN SAVONNET Toulouse N3 A 17 10 7 10 4'00
156 MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 24 17 7 11 20'00
157 ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Saint Orens N3 9 2 7 11 0'00
158 MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers N3 B 33 25 8 9 6'00
159 THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens N3 10 1 9 11 4'00
160 GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 B 26 16 10 10 18'00
161 NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers N3 B 13 3 10 11 0'00
162 LILIAN NAVARO Tarbes/Pau N3 22 12 10 5 7'00
163 THOMAS PANATIER Tarbes/Pau N3 27 13 14 6 4'00
164 MATHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau N3 44 29 15 9 6'00
165 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau N3 33 18 15 9 8'00
166 JUSTIN GODARD Tarbes/Pau N3 43 22 21 9 6'00
167 CHRISTOPHE RIBANELLI Colomiers N3 B 43 21 22 11 2'00