N3 / Poule B / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 WILLY VALAIZE Nice Riviera N3 36 18 18 10 28'00
2 GAETAN CHAMPION Nice Riviera N3 30 24 6 11 14'00
3 THOMAS DUCOS Aix en Provence N3 26 11 15 10 12'00
4 STEVEN CONSO Nice Riviera N3 24 18 6 11 8'00
5 CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 21 14 7 11 2'00
6 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Valence N3 21 10 11 9 34'00
7 MAXIME DESPREZ Villard Bonnot N3 18 14 4 11 4'00
8 MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier N3 18 10 8 11 2'00
9 HUGO BAYLACQ Varces N3 17 12 5 7 8'00
10 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Valence N3 17 11 6 11 2'00
11 PIERRE RULLAUD Tricastin N3 16 12 4 12 14'00
12 ANTOINE MAUREL Tricastin N3 16 10 6 10 8'00
13 KEVIN SANTILLANA Montpellier N3 15 11 4 11 8'00
14 CHRISTOPHE DEVAUCHELLE Aix en Provence N3 15 10 5 10 6'00
GRéGORY TARRAGONI ALUNNI Nice Riviera N3 15 10 5 7 27'00
16 LOUIS REID Nice Riviera N3 15 7 8 12 12'00
17 JEREMY GUY Villard Bonnot N3 15 5 10 10 6'00
18 REMI BOURGAULT Varces N3 14 12 2 10 8'00
19 QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 14 5 9 11 14'00
20 ROMAIN VIAL Nice Riviera N3 13 6 7 9 6'00
MICKAEL VIOLETTE Varces N3 13 6 7 9 26'00
22 HUGO INFUSO Villard Bonnot N3 12 7 5 10 12'00
23 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Montpellier N3 11 5 6 10 6'00
24 YANN EDMOND Bassan N3 10 8 2 11 10'00
25 SIMON LAMBERT Valence N3 10 7 3 11 0'00
26 BRYAN CHARLES Tricastin N3 10 6 4 10 8'00
ADRIEN MAUREL Tricastin N3 10 6 4 7 16'00
28 ARTHUR REBREYEND Aix en Provence N3 10 5 5 11 21'00
29 THOMAS DOMENECH Bassan N3 10 3 7 11 18'00
30 GUILLAUME WILLER Valence N3 9 7 2 9 36'00
FREDERIC MAUREL Tricastin N3 9 7 2 10 8'00
32 PAUL COUSINIE Aix en Provence N3 9 6 3 5 0'00
33 LIONEL MARQUIER Montpellier N3 9 5 4 9 9'00
34 ANTONY ROUSSON Villard Bonnot N3 8 6 2 9 4'00
GAUTIER PICCOLI Montpellier N3 8 6 2 9 4'00
RAYBAN UGAL Bassan N3 8 6 2 11 8'00
ADRIAN METZEN Villard Bonnot N3 7 6 1 11 8'00
GREGORY RAITORE Nice Riviera N3 7 6 1 11 4'00
39 QUENTIN MERMERIAN - BERARD Aix en Provence N3 7 5 2 8 28'00
40 QUENTIN CHAPRON Valence N3 7 4 3 10 24'00
GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence N3 7 4 3 11 4'00
42 JEAN MARC LHERMITTE Montpellier N3 6 5 1 11 6'00
JULIEN GUILLOT Montpellier N3 6 5 1 10 12'00
YOAN RAMUS Varces N3 6 5 1 2 0'00
45 IMAD TIOUK HARFI Bassan N3 6 4 2 8 20'00
MATTHIEU YVELIN Bassan N3 6 4 2 10 4'00
47 LUCAS VANDEWAETER Villard Bonnot N3 6 3 3 8 14'00
DAVID ZAINA Nice Riviera N3 6 3 3 11 4'00
49 THIBAULT LAVAL Villard Bonnot N3 5 4 1 11 6'00
50 LIONEL PRIN-ABEIL Aix en Provence N3 5 2 3 9 6'00
51 JEROME LAZZARONI Valence N3 4 4 0 7 0'00
KEVIN CONSCIENCE Aix en Provence N3 4 4 0 6 6'00
53 BAPTISTE ROGALA Nice Riviera N3 4 3 1 12 8'00
KILLYAN METZGER Bassan N3 4 3 1 11 10'00
ETIENNE GUERENTE Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 11 4'00
56 AXEL BORROT Montpellier N3 4 2 2 8 22'00
JONATHAN MATHIEU Tricastin N3 4 2 2 6 6'00
JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 4 2 2 7 0'00
XAVIER LAZZARONI Valence N3 4 2 2 5 10'00
CHARLES GUELTON Varces N3 4 2 2 11 10'00
61 SEBASTIEN DHALLUIN Tricastin N3 3 3 0 3 2'00
62 CHRISTOPHE GLANOIS Tricastin N3 3 2 1 8 2'00
ROMAIN POLIZZI Villard Bonnot N3 3 2 1 9 6'00
SEBASTIEN RICHARD Aix en Provence N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
QUENTIN BIADATTI Aix en Provence N3 3 2 1 7 2'00
ALEXIS RAMUS Varces N3 3 2 1 4 11'00
THOMAS GAMBIER Valence N3 3 2 1 11 2'00
68 NICOLAS NELH Varces N3 3 1 2 1 4'00
69 MATHIEU CHAPRON Valence N3 2 2 0 8 2'00
UGO NAVENNEC Aix en Provence N3 2 2 0 10 0'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier N3 2 2 0 4 30'00
ETIENNE CHABERT Varces N3 2 2 0 5 10'00
CEDRIC JOURDAN Villard Bonnot N3 2 2 0 10 6'00
OLIVIER BERTOT Montpellier N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN SOCQUET Villard Bonnot N3 2 2 0 11 10'00
76 PAUL GRAILLOT Tricastin N3 2 1 1 12 4'00
JEREMY SIMEON Montpellier N3 2 1 1 9 6'00
LUC HAMON Nice Riviera N3 2 1 1 12 4'00
EMMANUEL DALIBEY Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 10 2'00
80 FABRICE MARCHETTI Tricastin N3 2 0 2 8 10'00
81 JULIEN GANGNERY Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier N3 1 1 0 6 8'00
HUGUES BRIAS Varces N3 1 1 0 4 0'00
LUDOVIC LELAMER Bassan N3 1 1 0 7 2'00
LUC COLIN Bassan N3 1 1 0 4 2'00
THIBAULT ROUILLE Montpellier N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN LIBER Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 5 0'00
KEVIN GENTY Varces N3 1 1 0 4 0'00
ROBERT RACINE Tricastin N3 1 1 0 8 6'00
90 DAVID LAMBERT Varces N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE LAMBERT Varces N3 1 0 1 10 8'00
RAPHAEL BEC Montpellier N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ERIC GUILLON Montpellier N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
MATTHIEU LADIRAY Nice Riviera N3 1 0 1 3 2'00
DORIAN MASCIAVE Varces N3 1 0 1 8 6'00
ERWAN FERAL Montpellier N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
YANN LE CLOAREC Nice Riviera N3 1 0 1 12 4'00
HUGO THIERRY Varces N3 1 0 1 8 2'00
LORRIS CHABERT Bassan N3 1 0 1 11 8'00
DAVID CHAUVINEAU Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
LORICK ALAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
JORDANE NICOLETTI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
ALEXANDRE CORNU Valence N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATTHIS PARRA Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME DIDIER Varces N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
LUCA ROMAIN PRADIER Tricastin N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
PHILIPPE LAMBERT Valence N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILLAUME DE RUBIA Varces N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARNAUD CHIOMENTO Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVY ARNOU Bassan N3 0 0 0 10 10'00
JEAN-MARC GUELTON Varces N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
STEVEN LIBERT Varces N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
TONY RONCONI Tricastin N3 0 0 0 11 28'00
SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE FLEURENTIN Valence N3 0 0 0 7 2'00
CLEMENT GEORGET Varces N3 0 0 0 10 22'00
ROLAND BORROT Montpellier N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
DYLAN GRUGET Varces N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
JONATHAN DE GUBERNATIS Nice Riviera N3 0 0 0 10 2'00
CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice Riviera N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN GRANADOS Varces N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
YOAN BERNIAL Bassan N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
BAPTISTE PAUTONNIER Valence N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
STEPHANE BONNEAUD Montpellier N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN BAPTISTE DELL OLIO Valence N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
JULIEN BRUN Bassan N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
BENJAMIN ORLANDINI Nice Riviera N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMY DELICATA Varces N3 0 0 0 8 2'00
LOIC LACAILLE Varces N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FABIEN VENANCIO Varces N3 0 0 0 7 6'00
DANIEL BERNIAL Bassan N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS HOUY Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 8 4'00
GAUTHIER DELATTRE Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELSA LAMARRE Tricastin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOAN GOMEZ Nice Riviera N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Varces N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC DAILLY Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 5 2'00
MATTHIEU PEREZ Tricastin N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
ETIENNE DE NAUROIS Montpellier N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
TIMOTHE MOREAU Varces N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU PAYAN Varces N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT COSIALLS Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC SERVANT Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
YOHAN LEVY Nice Riviera N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC SEGUINARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARNAUD METZGER Bassan N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
MANU LERENDU Valence N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
CLEMENT BERARD Tricastin N3 0 0 0 9 14'00
CAMERON BROOKS Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME SARRION Montpellier N3 0 0 0 2 8'00
BERNARD MERMERIAN Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAEL DEMENET Valence N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ADRIEN PARENT Nice Riviera N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN FEVRIER Nice Riviera N3 0 0 0 1 0'00