N3 / Poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 FRANCK BAUD Thonon N3 38 28 10 11 34'00
2 GAEL RULLAND Thonon N3 36 16 20 10 6'00
3 PETER STRAPATY Thonon N3 29 18 11 10 14'00
4 JORDAN SOARES Clermont N3 28 17 11 10 24'00
5 ADRIEN LAVANANT Seynod N3 26 18 8 11 22'00
6 FABRICE VORILLON Clermont N3 25 16 9 9 6'00
7 CHRIS CHATEL Seynod N3 23 20 3 9 4'00
8 THEO ROCHEREAU Montchavin N3 22 14 8 11 10'00
9 CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 21 15 6 11 30'00
10 BENJAMIN PROST Thyez N3 20 11 9 11 6'00
11 MATHIEU JOLY Besançon N3 19 13 6 11 45'00
12 ANTOINE LARCHE Lyon N3 19 12 7 11 6'00
13 STéPHANE DORMOND Thonon N3 19 9 10 8 6'00
14 JEAN BAPTISTE CAMP Dijon AMSports N3 18 14 4 11 16'00
15 FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports N3 17 10 7 10 8'00
16 YVON PESCHOT Seynod N3 17 5 12 11 12'00
17 VALENTIN DORIOL Montchavin N3 15 14 1 11 6'00
18 JEREMIE BONNET Clermont N3 15 11 4 7 2'00
19 CHARLES-EDOUARD KIPFER Besançon N3 15 9 6 11 2'00
20 CLEMENT PASQUIER Thonon N3 14 10 4 5 4'00
21 ELIAS LESKINEN Lyon N3 13 11 2 10 0'00
22 THIBAULT CATARINO Lyon N3 13 10 3 8 6'00
23 JEROME MAUDUIT Seynod N3 13 8 5 10 4'00
24 DANY PARRA Besançon N3 13 6 7 10 18'00
25 FABIAN PANTEL Dijon AMSports N3 12 11 1 11 29'00
26 FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon AMSports N3 12 8 4 7 8'00
27 ALOIS BIDEAUX Besançon N3 12 7 5 11 4'00
28 FLORIAN HECK Clermont N3 12 6 6 11 6'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 12 6 6 11 10'00
30 ANDRé CHEVALLEY Thonon N3 12 4 8 6 0'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin N3 12 4 8 10 22'00
32 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 11 7 4 5 8'00
33 SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 11 6 5 11 4'00
BENJAMIN DONNET Thyez N3 11 6 5 11 50'00
35 REMI MARTINET Thonon N3 11 5 6 5 2'00
36 JEREMY CAILLE Seynod N3 10 9 1 8 6'00
37 MAXIME BLAISE Besançon N3 10 8 2 11 10'00
38 CéDRIC ZWICKY Thyez N3 10 7 3 10 18'00
39 BRICE ORSET Montchavin N3 10 6 4 11 30'00
40 THIBAULT FRAISSANGE Clermont N3 10 5 5 8 6'00
SEBASTIEN RICHARD Thonon N3 10 5 5 9 10'00
MICHAEL VALARCHER Clermont N3 10 5 5 8 10'00
43 VINCENT PINEL Lyon N3 9 6 3 8 6'00
44 YOANN GARD Dijon AMSports N3 9 5 4 9 0'00
45 LAURENT FUCHS Thyez N3 9 4 5 6 16'00
ZELIE DESPICHT Thonon N3 9 4 5 10 4'00
COLIN PIELQUIN Montchavin N3 9 4 5 10 18'00
LUC RENAULT Lyon N3 9 4 5 10 6'00
THEO RASTELLO Montchavin N3 9 4 5 10 6'00
50 DERON STEINBRECHER Lyon N3 9 3 6 8 10'00
DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon N3 9 3 6 9 12'00
52 THIBAULT PROUX Lyon N3 8 5 3 4 4'00
JOHANN FILLOUX Clermont N3 8 5 3 10 2'00
ELIOTT TRUMPLER Thyez N3 8 5 3 10 8'00
QUENTIN ROUX Lyon N3 8 5 3 11 6'00
56 ANTOINE CERVONI Thonon N3 8 4 4 6 0'00
57 NICOLAS OLIE Seynod N3 8 1 7 11 2'00
58 BAPTISTE MARTINETTO Lyon N3 7 4 3 9 0'00
59 NICOLAS AUBRY-LACHAINAYE Seynod N3 7 2 5 11 0'00
THOMAS BERGER Seynod N3 7 2 5 9 4'00
61 CHARLES GUERITEAU Thyez N3 7 1 6 9 20'00
62 RICARDO DA PALMA Thyez N3 6 6 0 11 4'00
63 ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 6 4 2 10 2'00
GEOFFREY PERRET Clermont N3 6 4 2 10 8'00
65 AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon AMSports N3 6 3 3 10 0'00
LILIAN REGNER Besançon N3 6 3 3 11 10'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Lyon N3 5 3 2 10 8'00
68 PIERRE HALEY Clermont N3 5 1 4 6 4'00
ELIE FOURNON Clermont N3 5 1 4 7 26'00
70 MATTEO SARZIER Thonon N3 4 4 0 4 0'00
71 CEDRIC FIOCCA Seynod N3 4 3 1 5 2'00
THEO HENRY Montchavin N3 4 3 1 9 22'00
73 JULIEN BOUTRON Dijon AMSports N3 4 2 2 8 2'00
LOUIS LASPERCHES Dijon AMSports N3 4 2 2 9 10'00
75 ALBAN ESBELIN Clermont N3 4 1 3 10 2'00
76 STEPHANE METTENS Thonon N3 4 0 4 10 20'00
77 PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 3 3 0 3 2'00
DAMIEN DURAND Thonon N3 3 3 0 4 0'00
79 JULIEN GODEFROY Thonon N3 3 2 1 4 0'00
THIBAULT COYA Lyon N3 3 2 1 8 16'00
LORIS BONO Thonon N3 3 2 1 5 14'00
82 FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Clermont N3 3 1 2 4 0'00
ROMAIN LAISNE Lyon N3 3 1 2 8 0'00
84 BENJAMIN SCHALLER Thonon N3 3 0 3 7 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon AMSports N3 3 0 3 10 4'00
86 BORIS CHAUVEAU Lyon N3 2 2 0 10 18'00
87 LEA VAUTRIN Besançon N3 2 1 1 8 2'00
REMI ROCHEREAU Montchavin N3 2 1 1 6 8'00
KEVIN LUSCHER Thyez N3 2 1 1 4 4'00
BAPTISTE VILLIOD Montchavin N3 2 1 1 6 6'00
ANTOINE MANDON Lyon N3 2 1 1 5 0'00
GAETAN DECLERCQ Besançon N3 2 1 1 4 2'00
93 JUAN ERIC SAVARD Thyez N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod N3 2 0 2 9 2'00
MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 2 0 2 4 4'00
YANN VOZELLE Clermont N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
97 MAXENCE JOLY Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
KILLIAN DENIS Montchavin N3 1 1 0 7 6'00
JAMES ALLIBON Thonon N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
THOMAS RUSSO Thonon N3 1 1 0 5 0'00
LUCIEN FERY Seynod N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NATHANAEL JACQUET Besançon N3 1 1 0 7 2'00
JOSE FERREIRA Thyez N3 1 1 0 5 0'00
BERTRAND TREILLARD Besançon N3 1 1 0 7 0'00
ELIOTT FERTILLE Lyon N3 1 1 0 5 0'00
ELIOT FARON Lyon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEVRET Dijon AMSports N3 1 1 0 4 0'00
MARCELO OLIVEIRA SANTOS Thonon N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
109 MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 8 2'00
SEBASTIEN DAZY Seynod N3 1 0 1 11 2'00
ALEXANDRE CATERINO Thyez N3 1 0 1 4 4'00
LEO PETOIN Clermont N3 1 0 1 5 2'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod N3 1 0 1 10 0'00
VINCENT MARCONE Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 6 2'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 9 24'00
CHRISTOPHE METRAL Seynod N3 1 0 1 3 2'00
KYLIAN HALLADJ Montchavin N3 0 0 0 6 4'00
VINCENT HUBERT Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN TOURNET Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
CLAUDE ORSET Montchavin N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
KEVIN PERROUD Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NOE MARAND Montchavin N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANGELINE GALMARD Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
MARION CHARVET Seynod N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
COLEEN CLERC Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC BERRUEX Thonon N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
STEVE PASCUCCI Thyez N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
ALEXIS BRONDEX Thonon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LUC ROCHEREAU Montchavin N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
BORIS POCTHIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
MATTHIEU CHAMBION-DIAZ Lyon N3 0 0 0 11 4'00
CLEMENT LASSERRE Thyez N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
GERARD VALLET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS MICHEL Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL THERY Montchavin N3 0 0 0 4 4'00
ARTHUR PERRIN Lyon N3 0 0 0 5 4'00
AURELIEN MOCQ Thonon N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
REMY PIODELLAZ Lyon N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
KEVIN BRENIER Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
ROMAIN FAVRE Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAETAN ROUSSET Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL DECLERCQ Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DYLAN CUISET Montchavin N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
THIBAULT FROMONT Lyon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MADIGAN TRAFFEY Montchavin N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 16'00
STEPHANE KACZOROWSKI Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
PIERRE GRAILHE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIERRY GERMAIN Clermont N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
CESAR GAILLARD Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME DOUHERET Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN CHICHE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE SCHEDID Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT GONTHIER Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO SANGIORGIO Thonon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN PENOTET Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
PATRICK CHAMBION Lyon N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
GEOFFROY LANTHIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 10 6'00
CAROLE CATARINO Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
MICHAëL BERDAT Thonon N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
JONATHAN EGGER Thonon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN CATARINO Lyon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LIONEL ROUX Lyon N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
DANIEL GERDY Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00