Phase 1 Idf / Poule B / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
ADELLE ORLUC-CLAUDE Dourdan 0 0 0 7 0'00
2 AIDAN SCHURGAST Villeneuve 1 70 50 20 13 8'00
3 ALBAN PERE Maisons-Laffitte 9 6 3 13 2'00
4 ALEXIS DE MENOU Villeneuve 1 2 1 1 3 0'00
5 ANAE STINUS ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 10 0'00
ANAEL DAMMANN ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 8 0'00
ANTHONY DORRIER ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 2 0'00
8 ANTOINE VERNEAU ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 3 2 1 12 0'00
9 ARTHUR KUYPERS ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 1 1 0 3 0'00
10 AXEL DUMAINE Villeneuve 1 28 16 12 9 0'00
11 AXEL LEJARS Dourdan 0 0 0 2 0'00
12 AXEL POTEL Aubergenville 11 8 3 12 2'00
13 AXEL PRADINES Dourdan 0 0 0 6 0'00
14 AXEL VIEIRA Aubergenville 3 3 0 12 2'00
15 AYOUB BOUMBA Gennevilliers 0 0 0 3 0'00
16 AYOUB MAAZOUZI Villeneuve 1 10 8 2 11 4'00
17 AZILYS ROGER Maisons-Laffitte 2 2 0 10 0'00
18 BENJAMIN MAGRET-MAHUREL Asnieres 13 13 0 11 0'00
19 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville 0 0 0 5 0'00
CELYA CHAUMETTE ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 0 0 3 0'00
21 CESAR LABAY Gennevilliers 2 2 0 9 2'00
22 CHARLES PRETOT ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 0 0 11 0'00
CHRISTOPHE TEYCHENE ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 5 0'00
24 CLEMENT ERUIMY Asnieres 7 4 3 12 6'00
25 CLOVIS AUGUSTIN ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 11 0'00
CORENTIN TUVI Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANILO DOMENICHINI Asnieres 0 0 0 12 8'00
28 DAOUD KOULLA Maisons-Laffitte 2 1 1 3 0'00
29 DIEGO FERNANDEZ Maisons-Laffitte 17 13 4 13 4'00
30 DORIAN HUTEAU-HERZOG Dourdan 1 1 0 13 0'00
31 ELIO COMITO Gennevilliers 0 0 0 7 0'00
ELODIE QUATREUIL Aubergenville 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL RATEAU Aubergenville 0 0 0 6 0'00
EMMIE BONNAUD Gennevilliers 0 0 0 7 0'00
EMY MAJI Dourdan 0 0 0 1 0'00
36 ENZO LAGNEL Aubergenville 2 1 1 4 0'00
37 ENZO SILLANO ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 10 2'00
ERIC PLOURDE ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 0 0 10 0'00
39 ERWAN JARNO Dourdan 24 18 6 13 0'00
40 ETHAN BARUCH Gennevilliers 2 2 0 9 4'00
41 EVAN PAGESSE Aubergenville 2 1 1 10 0'00
FLORIANE NIOCHAU Dourdan 2 1 1 13 0'00
43 FRANCISZEC POCIASK ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 4 0'00
FREDERICK HUTEAU Dourdan 0 0 0 6 0'00
45 GABIN CAISSO ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 1 1 0 9 0'00
GUILLAUME FOUACHE Aubergenville 1 1 0 6 0'00
47 GUILLAUME POTEL Aubergenville 0 0 0 2 0'00
48 HUGO GOMES ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 10 8 2 9 4'00
49 HUGO STINUS ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 1 0'00
INES FERNANDEZ Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 2 0'00
INES VIEIRA Aubergenville 0 0 0 8 2'00
ISABELLE VIAU Gennevilliers 0 0 0 4 0'00
53 JAIME PEREIRA Villeneuve 1 45 30 15 13 0'00
54 JAROD QUATREUIL-PIERRE Aubergenville 13 7 6 14 6'00
55 JONATHAN SCHERRER Dourdan 0 0 0 13 0'00
56 JULES BRIDA Maisons-Laffitte 16 13 3 12 0'00
57 JULES DROUHIN ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULES FOUACHE Aubergenville 0 0 0 6 0'00
JULIEN LE MOGNE ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 1 0 1 11 0'00
60 JULIETTE CAVALHEIRO ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 4 3 1 9 0'00
61 KAMAL MOUHIL Aubergenville 0 0 0 2 0'00
KAREN BRIDA Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 10 0'00
KELYAN MASSON VIGER ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 0 0 4 0'00
KYARA SAILLET-BUCHET Aubergenville 0 0 0 6 0'00
65 LEANDRO HALM Asnieres 27 22 5 12 2'00
66 LENNY BERLET ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 11 8 3 11 2'00
67 LéO ORY MONNINI Maisons-Laffitte 7 5 2 13 2'00
68 LEOPOLD VILAIHONGS Asnieres 0 0 0 12 2'00
LEXIE LOPES ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 10 2'00
LIAM MOUHIL-MALESSET Aubergenville 0 0 0 14 2'00
LILO MAZARS Aubergenville 0 0 0 2 0'00
72 LOAN SCHERRER Dourdan 16 14 2 13 2'00
73 LOIK AUBERT ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 4 0'00
74 LOUIS PORCABEUF ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 3 3 0 6 0'00
75 LUCAS AUGUSTIN ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 21 12 9 10 2'00
76 LUCAS POTEL Aubergenville 0 0 0 14 0'00
LUCAS RAFFALLI-EYMERIC Dourdan 2 0 2 13 2'00
78 LUCAS ROGNIER ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 10 6 4 12 2'00
79 LUCIE SEGUI ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 10 0'00
MAEL RENAUT Aubergenville 0 0 0 14 0'00
MANON AREIA Asnieres 0 0 0 8 0'00
MARC ERUIMY Asnieres 0 0 0 9 0'00
MARC GONSARD ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 12 4'00
84 MARIN PRETOT-CADEREAU ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 15 10 5 11 0'00
85 MARIUS BOUILLET Asnieres 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARTINO DONATELLI Asnieres 0 0 0 3 0'00
87 MATHEO HAMEAU Maisons-Laffitte 5 4 1 4 0'00
88 MATHIAS LABAY Gennevilliers 0 0 0 6 0'00
89 MATHIEU GUIBERT ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 20 18 2 11 2'00
90 MATHIEU HALM Asnieres 0 0 0 9 0'00
91 MATHIEU VICTORINO ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 13 9 4 6 2'00
92 MATHIS COUTEAU-VOILLARD Dourdan 0 0 0 12 0'00
93 MATHYS RONDEAU Asnieres 1 1 0 9 0'00
94 MAXANCE DEHAYES Asnieres 0 0 0 7 0'00
95 MAXENCE GUYOT-RENOU Asnieres 6 4 2 9 0'00
96 MAXIME DE JONG Maisons-Laffitte 4 2 2 10 2'00
97 MAXIME LEFOLLE Dourdan 2 0 2 13 0'00
98 MIKKO PLOURDE ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 41 33 8 11 0'00
99 MOHAMED MAAZOUZI Villeneuve 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
100 MOHAMED ALI KHELLAF Gennevilliers 18 17 1 9 2'00
101 MOHAMED-ANAS MAAZOUZI Villeneuve 1 63 46 17 13 2'00
102 MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve 1 0 0 0 13 0'00
103 NAIM BOUROKBA Villeneuve 1 18 14 4 11 2'00
104 NARDYCE POCHET Asnieres 0 0 0 6 0'00
NATHALIE BARUCH Gennevilliers 0 0 0 2 0'00
NATHAN JOSSET Asnieres 1 0 1 10 0'00
NATHAN LEBEC Dourdan 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHAN SALMON ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 0 0 4 0'00
NEL ISQUIN-HERGOTT Dourdan 0 0 0 6 0'00
NELO DUPROS Aubergenville 0 0 0 2 0'00
111 NIELS COMITO Gennevilliers 8 5 3 9 2'00
112 NOAM ROYER Villeneuve 1 0 0 0 6 0'00
NOE CHAVANE ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 0 0 12 0'00
114 NOLAN RAEHM Dourdan 2 1 1 11 0'00
115 OBEID MOSLIHINE Villeneuve 1 52 37 15 13 4'00
116 OLIVER ORESANSKY Villeneuve 1 10 8 2 7 0'00
117 OLIVIER BRIDA Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 9 0'00
OLIVIER DUCAM Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 7 0'00
PABLO GODINHO-MARTINS Aubergenville 0 0 0 6 0'00
PHILEMON HARRUS ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 2 0'00
121 RAPHAEL KIEFER ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 8 3 5 12 2'00
122 RAPHAEL WACH Maisons-Laffitte 9 4 5 13 4'00
123 RAYANE TOUATI Villeneuve 1 23 17 6 13 0'00
124 REMY STINUS ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROBIN TEYCHENE ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 1 0 1 13 4'00
ROGER AREIA Asnieres 0 0 0 1 0'00
127 SACHA HANSS Asnieres 13 8 5 12 4'00
128 SACHA SCHWYTER Maisons-Laffitte 6 4 2 10 4'00
129 SAMUEL JUPITER Aubergenville 0 0 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN HANSS Asnieres 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEVERINE LEDUC ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 0 0 6 0'00
SOREN LE DEVEHAT Gennevilliers 1 0 1 4 0'00
SOUMEYA BOUM Gennevilliers 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEVEEN JEANNE Aubergenville 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN PERNELLE ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 3 0'00
136 TEDDY LOPES ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 1 1 0 9 2'00
137 THIBAUT GEISSEL Maisons-Laffitte 59 52 7 13 0'00
138 THOMAS BILLON Dourdan 0 0 0 5 0'00
THOMAS JEANDEAU Asnieres 0 0 0 3 0'00
140 TIMEO BUCOURT ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 7 6 1 13 2'00
141 TIMEO MOUHIL-MALESSET Aubergenville 0 0 0 5 0'00
142 TITOUAN DAGUET Dourdan 6 4 2 13 0'00
TOM DUCAM Maisons-Laffitte 7 4 3 8 0'00
144 TONI LOPES ENTENTE U13 BREUILLET CHATEAU-LANDON 0 0 0 7 0'00
VALENTIN BUCHMANN Dourdan 0 0 0 9 2'00
146 VICTOR DESTRIBATS ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 10 9 1 12 0'00
147 VINCENT BOUCICOT Gennevilliers 0 0 0 4 0'00
148 VIRGIL JUPITER Aubergenville 29 26 3 12 0'00
149 WILFRIED ESPANET-DIAITH Gennevilliers 1 0 1 6 0'00
150 YACINE BENAMAR Gennevilliers 10 8 2 7 0'00
151 YASSER EL ABDI ENTENTE U13 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 3 2 1 12 2'00
YLANN JEANDEAU Asnieres 3 2 1 10 0'00