U15 Occitanie / Poule Haute / U15 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
MARION DELON Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BARBUT Nîmes 0 0 0 3 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
DORIAN TOULOUZE Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
YANN EDMOND Bassan 0 0 0 4 0'00
BARTHELEMY ALLIOT St Orens 0 0 0 2 0'00
MILAN LEROUVILLOIS Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
TRISTAN BAUDOUIN Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
9 KILLIAN HAEDRICH Toulouse 2 1 1 0 4 0'00
10 JOANA ARNU St Orens 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS BASTIDE Nîmes 0 0 0 3 0'00
GABIN DO NASCIMENTO Nîmes 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARIE PICARD Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROBIN ROUGE Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXENCE DELON Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
16 YLAN TORRES-MARRE Toulouse 2 7 5 2 4 0'00
17 SAMUEL CHALENDARD Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
EWAN LE LUDEC Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARNAUD METZGER Bassan 0 0 0 4 0'00
RUBENS VAUTHIER Bassan 1 0 1 4 0'00
VIVIANE RAMPON Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE RAGAZZINI Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 4 0'00
PAUL MARTINET Bassan 0 0 0 4 0'00
25 TIMEO RAGAZZINI Toulouse 2 5 4 1 4 0'00
26 HUGO RETAMAR St Orens 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANAIS DELAIGUE Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 4 0'00
28 MAYRON UGAL Bassan 12 10 2 4 0'00
29 ROMAIN MOREL Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
OLIVIA THIPHONET St Orens 0 0 0 4 0'00
ILONA BORDES Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
SEBASTIEN LEFEBVRE Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIA CRESTAN Bassan 1 0 1 4 0'00
JOAN CRESTAN Bassan 1 0 1 4 0'00
BENOIT CABANAC Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT DE SALLIER DUPIN Tarbes/Pau 1 0 1 2 0'00
CLOVIS ROURE Nîmes 0 0 0 3 0'00
38 CYPRIEN RODIER Nîmes 1 1 0 3 0'00
39 ANGE PAILHON-COICADAN St Orens 0 0 0 4 0'00
MILA SUDOR St Orens 1 0 1 4 0'00
ACHILE GINISTY St Orens 0 0 0 4 0'00
42 YANIS GIMENO St Orens 1 1 0 4 0'00
43 STEPHANE THIPHONET St Orens 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARTIN CRENN GUERNIER Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MELVYN METZGER Bassan 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHAN MOUREAU St Orens 0 0 0 4 0'00
47 KEVIN LESTRADE Tarbes/Pau 12 7 5 2 0'00
48 AYMERIC DE MONTBRON St Orens 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT GIMENO St Orens 0 0 0 4 0'00
LAZARE MANTEAU St Orens 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUVEAU Toulouse 2 0 0 0 4 0'00
52 MATHIS GIRAUD VINCELOT Tarbes/Pau 3 3 0 4 0'00
53 LOUIS BELLOCQ Toulouse 2 1 1 0 4 0'00
CARLA RAMOS Bassan 2 1 1 4 2'00
55 MATHIAS COURRIEU Nîmes 4 3 1 3 2'00
56 CLEMENT LABAUME St Orens 0 0 0 4 2'00
57 VALENTIN PREVOST Nîmes 3 2 1 3 2'00
HUGO MOUNIER Bassan 3 2 1 4 2'00
59 ARTHUR MOURET St Orens 0 0 0 4 2'00
60 PAUL BARON Tarbes/Pau 11 5 6 4 2'00
61 REMY BORRELL Toulouse 2 1 0 1 4 2'00
62 LUKA HUOT-MARCHAND Tarbes/Pau 19 12 7 4 2'00
63 JEREMY POPIOLEK Nîmes 0 0 0 3 2'00
ADRIEN VAESKEN Nîmes 0 0 0 2 2'00
65 ALEXIS BONNET St Orens 2 2 0 4 2'00
66 GUSTAVO RAMPON Nîmes 4 4 0 3 4'00
67 LIAM MC ELWAIN Bassan 3 3 0 4 4'00
68 MEHDI JAHROU Nîmes 5 2 3 3 4'00
69 APICHAT CATOIS LASCOMBES Tarbes/Pau 10 7 3 4 4'00
70 AMAURY DEBAILLEUX Bassan 4 4 0 4 4'00
71 NOAH NAVARO Tarbes/Pau 4 3 1 4 4'00